AM-kilpailut, Keski-Suomi
12.-13.2.2000
Karstula

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 60 LS Y
1. Mikko Kautto SaarA 583
2. Timo Ahlgren MuurU 581
3. Jukka Salonen KeuSA 578
4. Keijo Minkkinen TiA 571
5. Aarne Markko TiA 563
6. Jari Lehtinen MuurU 556
7. Juha Järvinen LuhA 528 (87)
8. Ari Ahlgren MuurU 528 (85)

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 60 LS Y17
1. Juha Nieminen SaarA 538 (91)
2. Seppo Mäntymaa ÄäA 538 (90)

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LS Y50
1. Kalle Hämäläinen KonnA 351
2. Matti Hyvärinen ViitA 350
3. Erkki Kuhno SaarA 345
4. Eero Sievänen LuhA 341

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LS Y60
1. Ossi Hellman TiA 356
2. Pertti Harju LuhA 349
3. Tauno Kinnunen KarMAS 323
4. Pentti Järvinen LuhA 289

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LS Y70
1. Veikko Lind KSA 317

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LS N20
1. Minna Hytönen KSA 362
2. Pia Kantoniemi KarMAS 320

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LS Y15
1. Jukka Mononen KSA 294
2. Henri Bergman KarMAS 278

ILMAPISTOOLI 60 LS Y17
1. Jussi Sakomaa LuhA 443
2. Kalle Schnitzer LuhA 418

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS N15
1. Riikka Muhonen KarMAS 350

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS Y50
1. Juhani Öhman SaarA 378
2. Alpo Tuikka KSA 368
3. Heino Tolmunen KSA 365
4. Risto Marjanen KSA 362
5. Tauno Peltonen LuhA 338
6. Ilkka Pietiläinen KSA 329

ILMAPISTOOLI 60 LS Y
1. Jarmo Hokkanen LievA 573
2. Kari Kautto SaarA 569
3. Teemu Lahti SaarA 568
4. Antti Pahalahti LuhA 563
5. Juha Sirkka KonnA 560
6. Juhani Öhman SaarA 558
7. Pekka Marttinen LievA 556
8. Tapio Paappanen KeuSA 552
9. Kari Lehmonen ÄäA 551
10. Marko Lahti KarMAS 545 (91,93)
11. Sami Hakala LievA 545 (91,91)
12. Pekka Siiskonen KeuSA 537
13. Josef Schnitzer LuhA 535
14. Ari Kauppinen KSA 526
15. Harri Broms KSA 464

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS N
1. Riikka Muhonen KarMAS 362
2. Laura Palokangas KSA 361
3. Alice Ojala JSA 350
4. Tarja Nevalainen JSA 346
5. Sisko Virtanen JSA 309

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS N50
1. Sirkka Ylistö MY 354

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS Y60
1. Aimo Ahonen KSA 372
2. Antti Weijo LuhA 361
3. Tapio Heiskala SaarA 358
4. Matti Ilves JSA 356
5. Erkki Pöyhönen KonnA 349 (90)
6. Heikki Palokangas KSA 349 (87)
7. Pekka Olkkonen LuhA 345
8. Paavo Vehkaoja KSA 321
9. Eino Levonen KeuSA 305

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS Y70
1. Erkki Tammilehto KSA 348
2. Eero Aho ÄäA 319
3. Otto Saarenpää ÄäA 300
4. Veikko Jaakkola LuhA 271

JOUKKUEET

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 60 LS Y
1. Muuramen Urheilijat ( Jari lehtinen, Timo Ahlgren, Ari Ahlgren) 1665

ILMAKIVÄÄRI 40 LS Y50
1. Luhangan Ampujat (Eero Sievänen, Pertti Harju, Pentti Järvinen) 979

ILMAPISTOOLI 60 LS Y
1. Saarijärven Ampujat ( Teemu Lahti, Juhani Öhman, Kari Kautto) 1695
2. Lievestuoreen Ampujat ( Jarmo Hokkanen, Pekka Merttinen, Sami Hakala) 1674

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS Y50
1. Keski-Suomen Ampujat ( Alpo Tuikka, Risto Marjanen, Heino Tolmunen) 1095

ILMAPISTOOLI 40 LS N
1. Jämsän Seudun Ampujat ( Alice Ojala, Tarja Nevalainen, Sisko Virtanen) 1005