AM-kilpailut, Häme
12.02.2000
Toijala

Ilmakivääri

Sarja Y
1. Lauri Lauste P-HA 96 97 97 95 96 95 576
2. Martti Luhtajärvi SySi 94 99 97 97 94 95 576
3. Jarmo Järvelä SySi 98 95 96 95 95 96 575
4. Vesa Torkko Rihla 94 97 100 93 96 94 574
5. Rami Lehojoki SySi 96 94 98 96 96 93 573
6. Mika Rouhiainen OrJy 96 98 97 97 93 91 572
7. Sami Haatainen HlAS 98 95 94 97 93 93 570
8. Sami Virtanen P-HA 97 94 89 96 95 95 566
9. Kari Nevala SySi 94 92 94 92 93 94 559
10. Ari Kopperoinen Rihla 91 94 93 94 91 92 555
11. Juha Räsänen Rihla 93 88 90 86 91 83 531
12. Asko Paavola HlAS 83 86 88 85 89 89 520

Sarja Y50
1. Rauno Tuhkanen VirtA 93 93 91 98 375
2. Eino Kivisalmi K-64 89 96 90 92 367
3. Tapio Lehto VU-45 90 88 98 90 366
4. Hannu Pesonen TuulA 91 90 93 91 365
5. Harri Arra NoSA 88 90 88 86 352
6. Arto Ojala NoSA 83 85 86 89 343
7. Antero Sorvali LamAS 83 78 84 81 326

Sarja Y60
1. Tauno Törnudd K-64 91 92 91 96 370
2. Paavo Mikkola VirtA 91 93 93 88 365
3. Risto Niemelä NoSA 89 90 87 92 358
4. Veli-Jukka Heliövaara K-64 88 87 92 89 356
5. Eero Sorvali P-HA 91 90 82 84 347
6. Jaakko Uusitupa Rihla 79 82 88 85 334

Sarja Y70
1. Jussi Peräinen NoSA 84 85 85 87 341
2. Pentti Mattila K-64 84 86 84 86 340
3. Matti Lehmuskoski Rihla 69 84 82 78 313
4. Olavi Tanner P-HA 75 75 67 69 286
5. Lauri Heinonen OrJy 68 67 74 75 284

Sarja Y20
1. Niko Hänninen HlAS 92 93 90 93 95 96 559
2. Krista Wegelius LamAS 92 91 90 95 94 94 556
3. Pekka Raittinen LamAS 86 92 92 94 94 87 545
4. Jukka Wahlsten Rihla 89 83 93 90 91 91 537
5. Timo Paasikivi Rihla 87 88 90 89 88 86 528

Sarja Y17
1. Tomi Kortteisto NoSA 93 96 93 93 94 91 560
2. Simo Tukia AsAs 95 92 89 92 92 91 551
3. Jani Kortteisto NoSA 90 87 94 90 91 87 539
4. Antti Raittinen LamAS 87 88 90 90 89 91 535
5. Mikko Leppänen NoSA 82 83 88 83 83 83 502

Sarja Y15
1. Markus Manninen HlAS 93 95 92 93 373

Sarja N
1. Elina Ilkka-Leppihalme P-HA 99 98 97 99 393 (AE)
2. Eija Etu-Sihvola AsAs 94 97 95 95 381
3. Marianna Rytsölä P-HA 98 94 92 94 378
4. Riina Vähä-Jusola TUA 91 96 93 96 376
5. Mervi Rajamäki P-HA 90 94 95 95 374
6. Sanna Haatainen HlAS 88 91 88 91 358
7. Sirpa Sammatti VirtA 86 88 87 92 353

Sarja N50
1. Pirkko Arra NoSA 78 90 84 92 344 (AE)

Sarja N20
1. Hanna Etula P-HA 97 95 98 98 388 (AE)
2. Anu Manninen HlAS 96 96 94 95 381
3. Kati Tanskanen TUA 91 93 90 95 369
4. Anna-Riikka Jalkanen HlAS 85 92 92 95 364
5. Reetta Jalkanen HlAS 92 88 89 91 360

Ilmakivääri
Joukkueet

Sarja Y
1. Sysmän Sisu 1708
-Lehojoki Rami 573, Luhtajärvi Martti 576, Nevala Kari 559

2. Valkeakosken Rihla 1660
-Torkko Vesa 574, Kopperoinen Ari 555, Räsänen Juha 531

3. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1649
-Hänninen Niko 559, Paavola Asko 520, Haatainen Sami 570

Sarja Y50
1. Kymppi-64 1066
-Törnudd Tauno 370, Mattila Pentti 340, Heliövaara Veli-Jukka 356

2. Nokian Seudun Ampujat 1053
-Niemelä Risto 358, Ojala Arto 343, Arra Harri 352

Sarja Y20
1. Lammin Ampumaseura 1636
-Wegelius Krista 556, Raittinen Pekka 545, Raittinen Antti 535

Sarja Y17
1. Nokian Seudun Ampujat 1601 (AJE)
-Kortteisto Jani 539, Kortteisto Tomi 560, Leppänen Mikko 502

Sarja N
1. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat 1145 (AJE)
-Rajamäki Mervi 374, Ilkka-Leppihalme Elina 393, Rytsölä Marianna 378

Sarja N20
1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1105
-Jalkanen Reetta 360, Manninen Anu 381, Jalkanen Anna-Riikka 364

Ilmakivääri (tukisarjat)

Sarja T14
1. Henri Lahtinen HlAS 95 96 97 288 (AE)
2. Hanna Luhtamaa LäSA 96 91 95 282
3. Henna Lahtinen HlAS 97 92 93 282
4. Mira Sinisilta HlAS 93 92 92 277
5. Olli Ruokolainen HlAS 87 92 95 274
6. Sami Aronmäki HlAS 92 92 89 273
7. Janni Ingman HlAS 85 85 90 260
8. Arttu Niittymies P-HA 79 83 80 242
9. Mikko Rantanen P-HA 46 50 63 159

Sarja T12V
1. Noora Etula LAS 88 88 176 (AE)
2. Jarkko Sipponen AsAs 81 80 161
3. Henni Lahtinen HlAS 76 84 160

Sarja T10
1. Taina Ruokolainen HlAS 100 100 200
2. Ville Hoikkala HlAS 97 100 197
3. Marika Enckell HlAS 97 100 197
4. Samu Korhonen P-HA 97 98 195
5. Viivi Mäenpää TUA 97 94 191
6. Niko Eerola LamAS 91 92 183
7. Jaska Viitala NoSA 92 91 183
8. Henri Luhtamaa LäSA 91 90 181
9. Ville-Veikko Jussila AsAs 89 91 180

Sarja T8
1. Vili Mäenpää TUA 94 96 190
2. Kalle Salo TUA 87 90 177

Ilmakivääri
Joukkueet
(tukisarjat)

Sarja T14
1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura I 844
-Lahtinen Henri 288, Lahtinen Henna 282, Ruokolainen Olli 274

2. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura II 810
-Sinisilta Mira 277, Ingman Janni 260, Aronmäki Sami 273

Sarja T10
1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 594 (AJE)
-Ruokolainen Taina 200, Enckell Marika 197, Hoikkala Ville 197

Olympiakivääri nj

Sarja Y
1. Vesa Saviahde P-HA 287 286 573
2. Mika Siren K-64 287 284 571
3. Jari Soltin P-HA 287 272 559
4. Teppo Koskue LamAS 285 269 554
5. Jyrki Leppihalme P-HA 282 264 546
6. Hannu Niemelä K-64 283 261 544
7. Matti Suoranta K-64 281 258 539
8. Ossi Kohijoki P-HA 285 250 535
9. Vesa-Matti Sallinen K-64 273 259 532
10. Janne Virtanen P-HA 261 244 505

Sarja Y50
1. Hannu Pesonen TuulA 182 165 347
2. Taisto Kähönen K-64 179 154 333
3. Ensio Tapaninaho P-HA 171 159 330
4. Simo Lehtonen TUA 162 161 323
5. Erkki Etu-Sihvola AsAs 164 131 295
6. Hannu Valkila TUA 153 133 286
7. Ilmari Välimaa K-64 138 147 285

Sarja Y60
1. Matti Humalalampi LäSA 168 167 335
2. Antti Wirman TUA 166 153 319
3. Jorma Töyrylä AsAs 162 154 316
4. Esko Jantola TUA 154 134 288

Sarja Y70
1. Aake Saresvaara K-64 155 141 296
2. Heikki Mikkola LäSA 151 139 290
3. Taisto Paatero LäSA 142 138 280
4. Hannu Mäenpää K-64 134 136 270
5. Pekka Hopponen P-HA 106 87 193
6. Harri Hietula K-64 107 78 185

Sarja Y17
1. Antti Toivonen P-HA 234 212 446
2. Matti Jussila TUA 247 193 440

Olympiakivääri nj
Joukkueet

Sarja Y
1. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat 1678 (AJE)
-Soltin Jari 559, Saviahde Vesa 573, Leppihalme Jyrki 546

2. Kymppi-64 1615
-Suoranta Matti 539, Sallinen Vesa-Matti 532, Niemelä Hannu 544

Sarja Y50
1. Toijalan Urheiluampujat 930
-Lehtonen Simo 323, Jantola Esko 288, Wirman Antti 319

2. Kymppi-64 914
-Kähönen Taisto 333, Saresvaara Aake 296, Välimaa Ilmari 285

3. Längelmäen Seudun Ampujat 905
-Humalalampi Matti 335, Paatero Taisto 280, Mikkola Heikki 290

Ilmapistooli

Sarja Y
1. Sakari Paasonen LAS 99 99 95 96 96 96 581 (siv.AE)
2. Lauri Lauste P-HA 94 94 100 97 95 98 578
3. Jari Koivu P-HA 94 95 94 98 97 95 573
4. Paavo Palokangas OrJy 94 94 95 96 95 94 568
5. Matti Selonen LAS 92 92 94 95 96 96 565
6. Timo Näveri OrJy 93 98 91 94 94 94 564
7. Juha Moijanen P-HA 93 92 96 92 93 96 562
8. Pasi Tenkanen NoSA 92 93 90 93 98 95 561
9. Arvi Heikkilä P-HA 93 94 93 92 94 95 561
10. Jari Heinemaa HlAS 99 95 91 89 95 92 561
11. Tomi Harju OrJy 93 95 95 91 95 91 560
12. Markku Haavisto Rihla 92 93 93 92 92 94 556
Mauri Takamaa OrJy 92 91 95 95 93 90 556
Ali Tommola AsAs 95 94 93 91 94 89 556
15. Timo Paalanen AsAs 96 94 94 88 93 89 554
16. Keijo Vilander LAS 87 92 93 92 93 94 551
17. Arvo Koskinen AsAs 95 93 90 88 90 89 545
18. Ville Leskinen LAS 89 89 94 88 91 93 544
19. Pasi Pöri P-HA 89 92 88 90 91 93 543
20. Ari Menna NoSA 88 92 91 92 91 88 542
Hannu Saren NoSA 90 91 90 91 93 87 542
22. Jyrki Latvala HlAS 92 90 88 88 90 89 537
23. Jorma Wegelius TuulA 91 87 89 91 88 90 536
24. Kari Kivialho LamAS 91 88 94 87 85 88 533
25. Sami Menna NoSA 91 88 86 90 88 86 529
26. Jaakko Horkka K-64 87 82 88 89 89 90 525
27. Matti Heikkinen P-HA 78 90 89 87 89 91 524
28. Teemu Pulkkinen HlAS 86 87 84 87 86 87 517

Sarja Y50
1. Pekka Varjus HlAS 91 96 97 93 377
2. Olavi Kivelä P-HA 95 94 91 95 375
3. Jorma Laakso K-64 95 92 94 92 373
4. Pentti Paavilainen P-HA 94 94 91 90 369
5. Kari Stenvall LAS 93 94 94 88 369
6. Jussi Eloranta LAS 90 93 90 91 364
7. Seppo Jortikka HlAS 91 87 91 91 360
8. Heikki Myllyntausta NoSA 92 88 88 88 356
9. Erkki Häkkinen LAS 90 90 91 85 356
10. Seppo Pirinen HlAS 90 89 88 88 355
11. Tauno Soutua MSA 83 89 94 88 354
12. matti Lehtonen LamAS 88 83 88 88 347
13. Leo Arminen K-64 77 90 90 89 346
14. Pekka Eskola P-HA 87 86 83 85 341
15. Hannu Järvinen HlAS 86 79 85 86 336
16. Matti Rajala P-HA 83 78 87 81 329

Sarja Y60
1. Esko Marttila LAS 91 94 86 94 365
2. Juha Tolvanen P-HA 96 87 90 91 364
3. Pentti Myllö HlAS 92 88 92 87 359
4. Matti Vatunen P-HA 90 88 91 89 358
5. Jaakko Kirvesmäki MSA 93 87 85 91 356
6. Pentti Eskeli LAS 87 85 95 89 356
7. Seppo Pesonen LAS 89 88 89 87 353
8. Kauko Koskela LAS 89 81 88 90 348
9. Jorma Lehtinen LAS 87 84 91 86 348
10. Erkki Kaitaniemi NoSA 91 86 86 82 345
11. Eino Korhonen LAS 88 86 84 85 343
12. Aulis Ahonen K-64 84 91 81 86 342
Ossi Rantanen MSA 84 83 85 90 342
14. Unto Karmala LAS 87 84 85 83 339

Sarja Y70
1. Juho Valkama K-64 87 85 86 90 348
2. Pentti Salvos HlAS 85 86 89 88 348
3. Reijo Kari TUA 88 82 84 84 338
4. Olavi Tanner P-HA 80 81 83 91 335
5. Timo Unkila P-HA 73 83 75 93 324

Sarja Y20
1. Teemu Tuunainen LAS 95 89 92 94 93 95 558
2. Kalle Wegelius LAS 88 96 89 91 84 91 539

Sarja Y17
1. Antti Pasanen LAS 89 88 88 91 91 94 541
2. Mikko Virtanen P-HA 92 88 90 86 90 94 540
3. Janne Koivu P-HA 82 92 90 88 90 93 535
4. Ville-Veikko Alanko HlAS 92 86 92 88 88 89 535
5. Otto Paavilainen P-HA 84 86 93 88 79 86 516
6. Antti Raittinen LamAS 86 88 79 85 86 83 507
7. Ville-Pekka Kekki P-HA 78 85 85 80 89 78 495
8. Timo Talja P-HA 74 81 80 78 82 87 482

Sarja Y15
1. Markus Manninen HlAS 84 80 75 79 318

Sarja N
1. Pia Pitkänen P-HA 87 94 95 91 367
2. Sirpa Papinaho LAS 93 90 91 91 365
3. Eeva Virolainen LAS 90 93 88 90 361
4. Kerstin Heikkilä P-HA 92 88 85 90 355

Sarja N20
1. Satu Häkkinen LAS 94 97 92 93 376 (AE)
2. Anu Manninen HlAS 87 82 76 82 327

Sarja N17
1. Krista Wegelius LamAS 89 92 92 91 364 (AE)

Ilmapistooli
Joukkueet

Sarja Y
1. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat 1713
-Lauste Lauri 578, Koivu Jari 573, Moijanen Juha 562

2. Lahden Ampumaseura 1690
-Paasonen Sakari 581, Leskinen Ville 544, Selonen Matti 565

3. Orimattilan Jymy 1684
-Harju Tomi 560, Palokangas Paavo 568, Takamaa Mauri 556

4. Asikkalan Ampumaseura 1655
-Koskinen Arvo 545, Paalanen Timo 554, Tommola Ali 556

5. Nokian Seudun Ampujat 1645
-Tenkanen Pasi 561, Saren Hannu 542, Menna Ari 542

6. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1615
-Heinemaa Jari 561, Latvala Jyrki 537, Pulkkinen Teemu 517

Sarja Y50
1. Lahden Ampumaseura I 1098
-Stenvall Kari 369, Eloranta Jussi 364, Marttila Esko 365

2. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1092
-Varjus Pekka 377, Jortikka Seppo 360, Pirinen Seppo 355

3. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat I 1085
-Paavilainen Pentti 369, Eskola Pekka 341, Kivelä Olavi 375

4. Kymppi-64 1067
-Arminen Leo 346, Laakso Jorma 373, Valkama Juho 348

5. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat II 1051
-Rajala Matti 329, Tolvanen Juha 364, Vatunen Matti 358

6. Lahden Ampumaseura II 1047
-Korhonen Eino 343, Häkkinen Erkki 356, Koskela Kauko 348

Sarja Y20
1. Lahden Ampumaseura 1638
-Tuunainen Teemu 558, Wegelius Kalle 539, Pasanen Antti 541

Sarja Y17
1. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat 1538
-Virtanen Mikko 540, Paavilainen Otto 516, Talja Timo 482

Sarja N
1. Lahden Ampumaseura 1102
-Papinaho Sirpa 365, Häkkinen Satu 376, Virolainen Eeva 361

Ilmapistooli (tukisarjat)
Sarja T14

1. Mira Sinisilta HlAS 83 85 85 253 (AE)
2. Janni Ingman HlAS 71 70 68 209
3. Olli Ruokolainen HlAS 63 57 68 188

Sarja T12V
1. Marko Halin LamAS 56 44 100

Sarja T10
1. Taina Ruokolainen HlAS 94 95 189 (AE)
2. Marika Enckell HlAS 92 90 182
3. Ville Hoikkala HlAS 86 92 178
4. Niko Eerola LamAS 75 82 157

Ilmapistooli
Joukkueet
(tukisarjat)

Sarja T14
1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 650 (AJE)
-Sinisilta Mira 253, Ruokolainen Olli 188, Ingman Janni 209

Sarja T10
1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 549 (AJE)
-Ruokolainen Taina 189, Enckell Marika 182, Hoikkala Ville 178

Olympiakivääri sj

Sarja Y
1. Matti Suoranta K-64 181 180 361
2. Ossi Kohijoki P-HA 171 182 353
3. Vesa-Matti Sallinen K-64 170 179 349
4. Janne Virtanen P-HA 181 165 346

Sarja Y50
1. Taisto Kähkönen K-64 159 188 347
2. Hannu Pesonen TuulA 162 159 321
3. Ilmari Välimaa K-64 156 154 310
4. Ensio Tapaninaho P-HA 159 146 305
5. Hannu Valkila TUA 140 159 299
6. Erkki Etu-Sihvola AsAs 147 144 291
7. Simo Lehtonen TUA 133 130 263

Sarja Y60
1. Antti Wirman TUA 147 160 307
2. Esko Jantola TUA 156 146 302
3. Jorma Töyrylä AsAs 154 145 299

Sarja Y70
1. Aake Saresvaara K-64 144 149 293 (AE)
2. Pekka Hopponen P-HA 107 112 219
3. Harri Hietula K-64 94 111 205 ( 49)
4. Aulis Ruotsinsalo K-64 89 116 205 ( 19)

Sarja Y20
1. Petri Niemelä P-HA 178 179 357

Sarja Y17
1. Matti Jussila TUA 150 142 292
2. Antti Toivonen P-HA 123 136 259

Olympiakivääri sj
Joukkueet

Sarja Y50
1. Kymppi-64 950
-Kähkönen Taisto 347, Saresvaara Aake 293, Välimaa Ilmari 310

2. Toijalan Urheiluampujat 872
-Jantola Esko 302, Lehtonen Simo 263, Wirman Antti 307