SM-kilpailut, kivääri ja pistooli
17.-19.8.2001
Joensuu


URHEILUKIVÄÄRI 3X20 LS N
1) Helena Juppala SMY 682,6, 2) Sari Saarinen TSA 672,1, 3) Kati Jumisko SodA 669,3, 4) Viivi Villa MyA 668,8, 5) Jenni Ranta RSA 665,5, 6) Hanna Niiranen JA 664,7, 7) Hilkka Järvinen SMY 661,0, 8) Hanna Pitkänen KaA 660,6, 9) Anu Manninen HlAS 564, 10) Anna-Kaisa Palmen SA 563, 11) Katja Antrela KontU 562, Hanna Etula LAS 562, Marjo Yli-Kiikka IMAS 562, 14) Tarja Vuorinen LehA 554, 15) Minna Hytönen KSA 552, 16) Marita Sillanpää LehA 545, 17) Sonja Rantala IMAS 541, 18) Lenita Vainio LehA 530, 19) Marjut Nikula IMAS 524, 20) Kirsti Kalliomäki TiA 485

JOUKKUEET
1) Lehtimäen Ampujat 1629, 2) Isonkyrön Metsästys ja Ampumaseura 1627

OLYMPIAPISTOOLI
1) Hannu Räsänen KSA 677,1, 2) Kari Lakka KAS 675,3, 3) Petri Federley KAS 673,3, 4) Jari Olkkonen RASSI 672,8, 5) Tuomas Strömberg HAS 672,6, 6) Janne Tuomimaa HAS 666,7, 7) Marko Talvitie LehA 666,6, 8) Ali Tommola AsAs 658, 9) Perttu Pekkola MA 568, 10) Risto Manninen KuKu 566, 11) Seppo Jortikka HlAS 562, Ari Meinander JuvA 562, Teemu Tuunainen LAS 562, Kauko Vesanen MA 562, 15) Kai Jahnsson PAS 561, 16) Jussi Laukkanen AsAs 559, Jarkko Salo LehA 559, 18) Ville Nousiainen KAS 557, 19) Pasi Koivunen KontU 556, Jorma Åsbacka MA 556, 21) Marko Räsänen SUA 554, Hannu Vienola KaA 554, 23) Kalle Kangas HAS 553, 24) Petri Tarkkanen KuusA 548, Ari Ukkola JuvA 548, 26) Juha Savolainen PAS 542, 27) Kari Salo LehA 541, 28) Timo Paalanen AsAs 536, 29) Timo McKeown PAS 535, 30) Jani Hietakangas SodA 524

JOUKKUEET
1) Kotkan Ampumaseura (Petri Federley 576, Kari Lakka 577, Ville Nousiainen 557) 1710, 2) HAS 1695, 3) MA 1686, 4) LehA 1670, 5) AsAs 1666, 6) PAS 1638.

VAPAAPISTOOLI 60LS
1) Teemu Tiainen YVA 644,9 , 2) Arto Lumikari KajA 638,9, 3) Pekka Vaarala KajA 632,3, 4) Juha Valjus KAS 632,1, 5) Lasse Mariani-Cerati ESF 631,7 (10,1), 6) Jukka Papinaho LAS 631,7 (7,7), 7) Paavo Palokangas OrJy 630,9, 8) Ari Meinander JuvA 630,6, 9) Keijo Haapa-aho LSA 539, 10) Tomi Harju OrJy 538, Hannu Parkkonen KAMS 538, Jyrki Turja LSA 538, 13) Taisto Hartikainen MA 537, Petri Ruokonen HVA 537, Jarmo Salo KaA 537, 16) Asko Hakomäki LSA 535, Tero Korhonen KeuSA 535, Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 535, Juhani Öhman SaarA 535, 20) Olavi Kivelä P-HA 534, Timo Näveri OrJy 534, Antti Pesonen MUA 534, 23) Markku Rytkölä IitA 533, 24) Pasi Koivunen KontU 532, Seppo Lattu KouMAS 532, Markku Tervonen KajA 532, 27) Teemu Lahti SaarA 529, Pentti Laihanen SA 529, 29) Jukka Haapaniemi KAMS 528, Risto Korhonen KAMS 528, Thomas Storås IU 528, 32) Esko Halla-aho HaaAS 527, Jaakko Karjomaa KontU 527, Heino Pitkäkangas HAS 527, Jaakko Salmenkaita TorSA 527, 36) Kenneth Mariani-Cerati ESF 526, 37) Veikko Alanko HlAS 525, Jouko Siivola LA 525, 39) Hannu Penttinen KAS 522, 40) Torsti Annala PorkkA 521, 41) Tapio Kaitila V-SA 519, 42) Aaro Lahtela TorSA 518, 43) Jaana Salo HyMAS 517, 44) Ari Menna NoSA 513, 45) Antti Pahalahti LuhA 512, 46) Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 510, Aki Valtonen KouMAS 510, 48) Tapani Faarinen TorSA 508, Reijo Ollinmäki RASSI 508, Kari Puoma-Korvela KAMS 508, Ari Ukkola JuvA 508, 52) Teemu Tuunainen LAS 507, 53) Tuomo Valjus KAS 503, 54) Sami Menna NoSA 498 

JOUKKUEET
1) Kajaanin Ampujat 1621, 2) Orimattilan Jymy 1612 (274), 3) Lapuan Seudun Ampujat 1612 (272), 4) Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura 1574, 5) Kotkan Ampumaseura 1569, 6) Juvan Ampujat 1564, 7) Tornion Seudun Ampujat 1553, 8) Lahden Ampumaseura 1049

NAISET 60 LS MAKUU
1) Helena Juppala SMY 594, 2) Viivi Villa MyA 592, 3) Jenni Ranta RSA 590, 4) Sari Saarinen TSA 589, 5) Hanna Pitkänen KaA 588, 6) Hilkka Järvinen SMY 588, 7) Anna-Kaisa Palmen SA 587, 8) Hanna Etula LAS 587, 9) Kati Jumisko SodA 586, 10) Minna Hytönen KSA 583, 11) Anu Manninen HlAS 582, Hanna-Kaija Nieminen LeA 582, 13) Sonja Rantala IMAS 581, 14) Eveliina Aho KouMAS 580, Terhi Talja JjA 580, Marjo Yli-Kiikka IMAS 580, 17) Hanna Niiranen JA 576, Jonna Talja JjA 576, Tarja Vuorinen LehA 576, 20) Mervi Hiltunen SiUra 572, 21) Johanna Saari IMAS 567, Marita Sillanpää LehA 567, 23) Marjut Nikula IMAS 566, Lenita Vainio LehA 566, 25) Katja Antrela KontU 565, 26) Kirsti Kalliomäki TiA 556

JOUKKUEET
1) Isonkyrön Metsästys ja Ampumaseura 1728, 2) Lehtimäen Ampujat 1709

PIENOISPISTOOLI
1) Paavo Palokangas OrJy 588, 2) Ari Riuttaskorpi KurA 585, 3) Ari Meinander JuvA 582 (147), 4) Janne Kuvaja PAS 582 (126), 5) Ali Tommola AsAs 580, 6) Marko Talvitie LehA 579, 7) Seppo Mäkinen TSA 578, 8) Jari Koivu P-HA 578, 9) Teemu Lahti SaarA 576, Hannu Parkkonen KAMS 576, Jorma Åsbacka MA 576, 12) Tapani Faarinen TorSA 575, Jaakko Karjomaa KontU 9575, Pentti Laihanen SA 575, Teemu Tuunainen LAS 575, 16) Kai Jahnsson PAS 574, Tuomas Strömberg HAS 574, Jukka Uimi TUA 574, 19) Jouni Koukkari NAS 573, Mauri Takamaa OrJy 573, 21) Tapio Kaitila V-SA 572, Reijo Ollinmäki RASSI 572, Mika Rutonen KAMS 572, 24) Kenneth Mariani-Cerati ESF 571, Veijo Piironen P-HA 571, Tomi Tiainen YVA 571, 27) Petri Federley KAS 570, Eero Laitila NU 570, 29) Arto Halonen KAMS 569, Juhani Hynynen KAMS 569, Juhani Kuntsi HAS 569, Antti Rantanen LL 569, 33) Jouko Flemming TSA 568, Pasi Koivunen KontU 568, Heikki Metsäranta RASSI 568, Ville Rita ESA 568, Pekka Varjus HlAS 568, 38) Heino Pitkäkangas HAS 567, 39) Marko Leppä HAS 566, 40) Antti Jokinen LA 565, 41) Keimo Korpioksa SäSA 564, Tapio Ranta LL 564, Thomas Storås IU 564, 44) Eino Lähteenmäki TSA 563, Teemu Tiainen YVA 563, 46) Timo Näveri OrJy 562, Timo Paalanen AsAs 562, 48) Tomi Harju OrJy 561, Aaro Lahtela TorSA 561, Ville Leskinen LAS 561, Jarmo Nieminen TUA 561, Jouko Siivola LA 561, 53) Ari Elo RASSI 560, Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 560, Risto Manninen KuKu 560, Antti Pahalahti LuhA 560, Kari Puoma-Korvela KAMS 560, Juhani Öhman SaarA 560, 59) Jari Heinemaa HlAS 559, Seppo Jortikka HlAS 559, Arvo Koskinen AsAs 559, Sami Menna NoSA 559, 63) Tarmo Kinnunen PAS 558, Risto Korhonen KAMS 558, Heikki Makkonen PolA 558, 66) Jari Javarus LA 557, Ari Ukkola JuvA 557, 68) Torsti Annala PorkkA 556, Lasse Mariani-Cerati ESF 556, Ari Menna NoSA 556, Mikko Nikunen SaSA 556, Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 556, 73) Tero Korhonen KeuSA 555, 74) Taisto Hartikainen MA 554, Olavi Kivelä P-HA 554, Petri Ruokonen HVA 554, Jaakko Salmenkaita TorSA 554, 78) Erno Peippo YVA 552, Ahti Pekurinen JuvA 552, 80) Jorma Mecklin VarkA 551, 81) Hannu Hilden RS 549, Markku Rytkölä IitA 549, Esko Tähtinen V-SA 549, 84) Jari Laaksonen JSA 546, 85) Veikko Anttolainen HAS 544, 86) Veikko Rantasalo KontU 542, 87) Veikko Savo TSA 539, 88) Risto Snellman Hahlo 538, 89) Sami Salo HyMAS 535, 90) Veikko Alanko HlAS 531, Jani Hietakangas SodA 531, Kari Salo LehA 531, Marco Wessman HyMAS 531

JOUKKUEET 
1) Orimattilan Jymy 1722, 2) Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura 1717, 3) Poliisien Ampumaseura 1714, 4) Haminan Ampumaseura 1710, 5) Turun Seudun Ampujat 1709, 6) Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat 1703, 7) Asikkalan Ampumaseura 1701, 8) Riihimäen Ampumaseura 1700, 9) Juvan Ampujat 1699, 10) Tornion Seudun Ampujat 1690, 11) Ylä-Vuoksen Ampujat 1686, 12) Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1685, 13) Lapin Ampujat 1683, 14) Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1658

PIENOISKIVÄÄRI 3X40 LS
1) Juha Hirvi KAS 1279,4 (1176+103,4), 2) Sami Remes KAS 1260,5, (1164+96,5), 3) Jarmo Perttunen SMY 1256,9 (1162+ 94,9), 4) Mauri Ranta RSA 1256,8 (1159+97,8), 5) Henri Häkkinen JA 1253,9 (1154+99,9), 6) Tero Hovila PuKu 1253,0 (1158+95,0), 7) Antti Puhakka MyA 1251,6 (1152+99,6), 8) Timo Ahlgren MuurU 1247,7 (1153+94,7), 9) Kalle Hasu SMY 1150, Jussi Puustinen KuuA 1150, Juha Rinta-Keturi SäSA 1150, 12) Juha Rutonen SiUra 1148, 13) Esa Einistö PAS 1147, 14) Juha Peltonen KAS 1146, 15) Jari Kallio TSA 1144, 15) Tero Ranta PuKu 1144, 15) Joni Röman RS 1144, 18) Mika Mikkola SMY 1143, 19) Juho Jussila TSA 1142, 20) Timo Puisto MA 1140, 21) Heikki Ranne SäSA 1139, 21) Pekka Saari IMAS 1139, 23) Petri Hujanen MA 1136, 23) Henrik Tiainen RS 1136, 25) Olli Kontu L-75 1135, 26) Kalle Leskinen KontU 1134, 26) Toni Sjöblom TSA 1134, 28) Rauno Kinnari IMAS 1132, 28) Tapio Säynevirta JA 1132, 30) Pekka Röppänen SäSA 1130, 31) Mika Ahola KAS 1128, 32) Rami Mäkelä SäSA 1127, 33) Tapio Kajan KarttA 1126, 33) Kennet Kurman RS 1126, 33) Isto Ojala JA 1126, 36) Juha Alajoki TorSA 1123, 37) Kari Nevala SySi 1122, 38) Jari Lehtinen MuurU 1121, 39) Jorma Röppänen SäSA 1116, 40) Niko Hänninen HlAS 1114, 40) Arto Tiihonen MuurU 1114, 42) Veikko Ala-Kahrakuusi LA 1111, 43) Marko Fabritius SMY 1110, 44) Sami Haatainen HlAS 1109, 44) Tuomo Kamppinen SMY 1109, 46) Hannu Teitto KouMAS 1105, 47) Juha Kukkurainen SiUra 1102, 48) Jukka Jokinen KAMS 1099, 49) Markku Oinonen JA 1096, 50) Tomi Mörk KouMAS 1092, 51) Juha Haavisto SySi 1091, 52) Veli-Matti Mukari KouMAS 1079, 53) Aarne Ratinen KSA 1077, 54) Johan Fagerström RS 1073, 55) Ulf Friberg PAS 1009, 56) Lasse Voutilainen SMY 739

JOUKKUEET
1) Kotkan Ampumaseura 3486 (SE), 2) Suomen Metsästysyhdistys 3455, 3) Turun Seudun Ampujat 3420, 4) Joensuun Ampujat 3412, 5) Raseborgs Skyttar 3406, 6) Säkylän Seudun Ampujat 3405, 7) Muuramen Urheilijat 3388, 8) Suomen Metsästysyhdistys 2958,

VAKIOPISTOOLI 3X20 LS, Y
1) Kai Jahnsson PAS 568, 2) Paavo Palokangas OrJy 567, 3) Seppo Mäkinen TSA 566, 4) Tapio Kaitila V-SA 566, 5) Teemu Lahti SaarA 564, 6) Petri Federley KAS 563, 7) Kenneth Mariani-Cerati ESF 563, 8) Jari Koivu P-HA 563, 9) Janne Kuvaja PAS 561, 9) Ali Tommola AsAs 561, 11) Eero Laitila NU 560, 11) Ari Meinander JuvA 560, 11) Marko Talvitie LehA 560, 14) Jouni Koukkari NAS 559, 14) Hannu Parkkonen KAMS 559, 16) Jaakko Karjomaa KontU 558, 17) Jarmo Salo KaA 557, 18) Ari Elo RASSI 556, 18) Timo Näveri OrJy 556, 18) Ari Riuttaskorpi KurA 556, 18) Mauri Takamaa OrJy 556, 22) Ari Ukkola JuvA 555, 23) Antti Pahalahti LuhA 553, 24) Tapani Faarinen TorSA 552, 24) Heino Pitkäkangas HAS 552, 26) Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 550, 26) Jarmo Nieminen TUA 550, 28) Seppo Jortikka HlAS 549, 28) Antti Rantanen LL 549, 30) Hannu Hilden RS 548, 30) Juhani Kuntsi HAS 548, 30) Lasse Mariani-Cerati ESF 548, 33) Tero Korhonen KeuSA 547, 33) Jukka Uimi TUA 547, 35) Juhani Hynynen KAMS 546, 35) Aaro Lahtela TorSA 546, 35) Pentti Laihanen SA 546, 35) Veijo Piironen P-HA 546, 39) Mika Rutonen KAMS 545, 40) Tomi Harju OrJy 544, 40) Jari Heinemaa HlAS 544, 40) Reijo Ollinmäki RASSI 544, 40) Jussi Saari IMAS 544, 40) Tomi Tiainen YVA 544, 45) Pekka Varjus HlAS 543, 46) Veikko Anttolainen HAS 542, 46) Pasi Koivunen KontU 542, 46) Tuomas Strömberg HAS 542, 49) Eino Lähteenmäki TSA 541, 49) Jorma Åsbacka MA 541, 51) Jouko Flemming TSA 540, 51) Teemu Tuunainen LAS 540, 53) Petri Ruokonen HVA 538, 54) Arvo Koskinen AsAs 537, 55) Jari Laaksonen JSA 536, 55) Risto Manninen KuKu 536, 57) Marko Leppä HAS 535, 57) Teemu Tiainen YVA 535, 59) Timo Paalanen AsAs 534, 60) Ahti Pekurinen JuvA 531, 60) Veikko Savo TSA 531, 62) Jaakko Salmenkaita TorSA 530, 63) Thomas Storås IU 528, 63) Juhani Öhman SaarA 528, 65) Tarmo Kinnunen PAS 527, 66) Keimo Korpioksa SäSA 526, 67) Kalle Kangas HAS 525, 68) Erno Peippo YVA 523, 69) Taisto Hartikainen MA 521, 70) Esko Tähtinen V-SA 520, 71) Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 519, 72) Sami Salo HyMAS 514, 73) Mikko Nikunen SaSA 513, 74) Matti Rajala P-HA 507, 75) Risto Snellman Hahlo 505, 76) Heikki Metsäranta RASSI184 

JOUKKUEET
1) Orimattilan Jymy 1667, 2) Juvan Ampujat 1665, 3) Poliisien Ampumaseura 1656, 4) Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura 1650, 5) Turun Seudun Ampujat 1638, 6) Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1636, 7) Asikkalan Ampumaseura 1632, 8) Ylä-Vuoksen Ampujat 1602, 9) Riihimäen Ampumaseura 1284

VAKIOPISTOOLI 3X20 LS NAISET
1) Ritva Karri KokMAS 548, 2) Eeva Virolainen LAS 544, 3) Paula Viitasaari PAS 542, 4) Laura Palokangas KSA 539, 5) Tanja Marjakangas HAS 538, 6) Tarja Kuuri ESF 538, 7) Jaana Salo HyMAS 538, 8) Sirpa Papinaho KokMAS 534, 9) Riitta Kajanus KokMAS 534, 10) Ritva Hosiosto SA 533, 11) Marjaana Tenkanen HVA 527, 12) Ritva Mykrä SA 523, 13) Satu Häkkinen LAS 522, 13) Sirkka Ylistö MY 522, 15) Anne Maukku PAS 520 (89), 16) Anita Kärki HAS 513, 17) Pia Pitkänen P-HA 510, 18) Anne Kokki HAS 508, 19) Sirkku Koskinen InkA 501, 19) Tarja Nevalainen JSA 501, 21) Salla Rosberg LAS 492, 22) Eine Laitinen PAS 489, 23) Päivi Mariani-Cerati VS-VA 481

JOUKKUEET
1) Kokkolan Metsästys ja Ampumaseura 1616, 2) Haminan Ampumaseura 1559, 3) Lahden Ampumaseura 1558, 4) Poliisien Ampumaseura 1551

PIENOISKIVÄÄRI 60 LS MAKUU
1) Jarmo Perttunen SMY 700,4 (595+ 105,4), 2) Tero Hovila PuKu 700,2 (596+ 104,2), 3) Juha Hirvi KAS 699,8 (594+ 105,8), 4) Kalle Leskinen KontU 697,4 (594+103,4), 5) Juha Peltonen KAS 696,7 (593+103,7), 6) Jorma Röppänen SäSA 695,9 (593+102,9), 7) Pekka Saari IMAS 695,5 (593+102,5), 8) Viivi Villa MyA 694,7 (593+101,7), 9) Antti Puhakka MyA 592, 9) Tero Ranta PuKu 592, 9) Juha Rinta-Keturi SäSA 592, 12) Juho Jussila TSA 591, 12) Ismo Kärmeniemi LE 591, 14) Esa Einistö PAS 590, 14) Jenni Ranta RSA 590, 14) Juha Rutonen SiUra 590, 17) Jari Kallio TSA 589, 17) Rauno Kinnari IMAS 589, 19) Petri Hujanen MA 588, 19) Henri Häkkinen JA 588, 19) Tapio Kajan KarttA 588, 19) Olli Kontu L-75 588, 23) Tero Lahti HAS 587, 23) Jari Lehtinen MuurU 587, 23) Mikko Mattila MyA 587, 23) Jarkko Pärkkä KalMy 587, 27) Kalle Hasu SMY 586, 27) Isto Ojala JA 586, 27) Jussi Puustinen KuuA 586, 27) Joni Röman RS 586, 31) Mika Mikkola SMY 585, 31) Jouni Minkkinen TiA 585, 33) Jouko Forsten SA 584, 33) Mauri Ranta RSA 584, 33) Lasse Voutilainen SMY 584, 36) Vesa Ukkola HAS 583, 37) Teemu Turunen JA 582, 38) Veikko Ala-Kahrakuusi LA 581, 39) Sami Haatainen HlAS 579

JOUKKUEET
1) Myllykosken Ampujat 1778, 2) Rauman seudun urheiluampujat 1776, 3) Punkalaitumen Kunto 1776, 4) Kotkan Ampumaseura 1775, 5) Isonkyrön Metsästys ja Ampumaseura 1772, 6) Suomen Metsästysyhdistys 1766, 7) Joensuun Ampujat 1765, 8) Säkylän Seudun Ampujat 1763, 9) Turun Seudun Ampujat 1761, 10) Suomen Metsästysyhdistys 1757, 11) Raseborgs Skyttar 1756, 12) Haminan Ampumaseura 1755, 13) Mikkelin Ampujat 1754, 14) Muuramen Urheilijat 1752, 15) Kalajoen Metsästysyhdistys 1750, 16) Karttulan Ampujat 1748, 17) Joensuun Ampujat 1740, 18) Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1739

ISOPISTOOLI
1) Janne Kuvaja PAS 579 (141), 2) Paavo Palokangas OrJy 579 (140), 3) Marko Räsänen SUA 579, 4) Antti Jokinen LA 578, 5) Jaakko Karjomaa KontU 577, 6) Ari Riuttaskorpi KurA 577, 7) Jari Koivu P-HA 576, 8) Seppo Mäkinen TSA 575, 9) Tapio Palo-oja SUA 575, 9) Pekka Vaarala KajA 575, 11) Jarmo Salo KaA 574, 12) Ari Meinander JuvA 572, 13) Ali Tommola AsAs 571, 14) Kai Jahnsson PAS 570, 15) Keimo Korpioksa SäSA 568, 15) Mauri Takamaa OrJy 568, 17) Veijo Piironen P-HA 567, 18) Kenneth Mariani-Cerati ESF 565, 18) Mika Rutonen KAMS 565, 18) Marko Talvitie LehA 565, 21) Heikki Lipsanen JuvA 564, 22) Jari Heinemaa HlAS 563, 22) Pekka Hyttinen KajA 563, 24) Torsti Annala PorkkA 562, 24) Arto Halonen KAMS 562, 24) Seppo Jortikka HlAS 562, 24) Pekka Varjus HlAS 562, 28) Jari Javarus LA 561, 28) Teemu Lahti SaarA 561, 28) Lasse Mariani-Cerati ESF 561, 31) Jouni Koukkari NAS 560, 31) Markku Tervonen KajA 560, 31) Alpo Vehanen SA 560, 34) Jorma Mecklin VarkA 559, 35) Kari Salo LehA 557, 35) Thomas Storås IU 557, 37) Arvo Koskinen AsAs 556, 38) Taisto Hartikainen MA 555, 38) Hannu Hilden RS 555, 38) Jouko Siivola LA 555, 41) Eino Lähteenmäki TSA 554, 41) Tapio Ranta LL 554, 43) Juhani Hynynen KAMS 553, 43) Eero Laitila NU 553, 43) Marko Leppä HAS 553, 46) Juhani Kuntsi HAS 552, 47) Pasi Koivunen KontU 550, 47) Jari Laaksonen JSA 550, 49) Risto Korhonen KAMS 549, 50) Timo Näveri OrJy 548, 50) Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 548, 50) Jarkko Salo LehA 548, 53) Pentti Laihanen SA 547, 53) Timo Paalanen AsAs 547, 53) Veikko Savo TSA 547, 56) Jouko Flemming TSA 546, 56) Juhani Öhman SaarA 546, 58) Veikko Anttolainen HAS 544, 59) Sami Salo HyMAS 541, 59) Ari Ukkola JuvA 541, 61) Veikko Rantasalo KontU 530, 62) Matti Rajala P-HA 505, 63) Jukka Uimi TUA 282

JOUKKUEET
1) Kajaanin Ampujat 1698, 2) Orimattilan Jymy 1695, 3) Lapin Ampujat 1694, 4) Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura 1687, 5) Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura 1680, 6) Juvan Ampujat 1677, 7) Turun Seudun Ampujat 1675, 8) Asikkalan Ampumaseura 1674, 9) Lehtimäen Ampujat 1670, 10) Kontiolahden Urheilijat 1657, 11) Haminan Ampumaseura 1649, 12) Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat 1648

URHEILUPISTOOLI 30+30 ls
1) Tarja Kuuri ESF 675,0 (577+98,0), 2) Ritva Karri KokMAS 670,8 (571+99,8), 3) Ritva Hosiosto SA 662,7 (568+94,7), 4) Jaana Salo HyMAS 660,5 (569+91,5), 5) Satu Häkkinen LAS 659,6 (563+96,6), 6) Pia Pitkänen P-HA 657,3 (563+94,3), 7) Eeva Virolainen LAS 656,4 (558+98,4), 8) Ritva Mykrä SA 655,4 (567+88,4), 9) Laura Palokangas KSA 557, 10) Riitta Kajanus KokMAS 556, 10) Anne Kokki HAS 556, 10) Sirkka Ylistö MY 556, 13) Anne Maukku PAS 553, 13) Sirpa Papinaho KokMAS 553, 15) Tanja Marjakangas HAS 551, 16) Marjaana Tenkanen HVA 550, 17) Paula Viitasaari PAS 549, 18) Anita Kärki HAS 547, 19) Päivi Mariani-Cerati VS-VA 545, 20) Kyllikki Heinä P-HA 544, 21) Salla Rosberg LAS 543, 22) Tarja Nevalainen JSA 540, 23) Eine Laitinen PAS 535, 24) Sirkku Koskinen InkA 532, 25) Raija Toivonen HyMAS 529

JOUKKUEET
1) Kokkolan Metsästys ja Ampumaseura 1680, 2) Lahden Ampumaseura 1664, 3) Haminan Ampumaseura 1654, 4) Poliisien Ampumaseura 1637, 5) Satakunnan Ampujat 1135