SM-kilpailut, A-trap
28.5.2002
Hyvinkää


SARJA Y
1) Timo Nissilä RMY 142 (121+21), 2) Taisto Porkka MKMS 137 uusinta 3 (114+ 23), 3) Ari Lehtonen LAS 137 uusinta 2 (112+25), 4) Mirka Kyyrönen HalsMS 134 (111+23), 5) Kari Mäntylä PHC 130 (111+19), 6) Jouko Rauma LAS 128 (111+17), 7) Rauli Rajakangas HalsMS 111, 8) Henrikki Vitali MKMS 110, 8) Tommi Andelin MKMS 110, 8) Manu Mastokangas HalsMS 110), 8) Timo Rajakangas HalsMS 110, 8) Seppo Törnroos LAS 110, 13) Heimo Manninen MA 109, 14) Harri Bister K-64 108, 15) Jyrki Kaaranka KuKu 107, 15) Jouko Lettojärvi PHK 107, 17) Mikko Kettunen NMA 106, 17) Mauno Ylikangas HalsMS 106, 19) Henrik Palenius PMY 105, 19) Antti Virolainen LAS 105, 21) Joonas Forsman PSF 104, 21) Mika Myllylä HalsMS 104, 23) Kari Mikkonen OMAS 103, 23) Risto Rämö LAS 103, 23) Jukka-Pekka Tuhkanen SSG 103, 26) Ari Kaappola LSA 102, 26) Kari Vilen MKMS 102, 28) Olli Laurila HyMa 101, 28) Mauri Mastokangas HalsMS 101, 28) Leo Vanhatalo LäSA 101, 31) Juha-Pekka Möttölä KarMas 100, 31) Juhani Sinnemäki LAS 100, 33) Jiri Tuomikoski YK 99, 34) Pekka Boren RMY 98, 34) Kimmo Mäkiranta NAME-88 98, 34) Ari Niemi P-HA 98, 34) Hannu Saari YK 98, 34) Pasi Tanhuanpää VamSA 98, 39) Paul Anttila OMAS 97, 39) Erkki Kinnunen SSG 97, 41) Heikki Svahn SSG 96, 41) Matti Tihtonen MKMS 96, 43) Sakari Johansson HyMa 95, 43) Rainer Majanen SSG 95, 45) Juha Hämäläinen SSG 93, 45) Reijo Luomala KPV 93, 47) Jukka Sikiö VihA 91, 48) Sune Broman PMY 90, 48) Marko Kyyrönen HalsMS 90, 50) Aarne Klemetti LOA 87, 50) Jukka Tanner P-HA 87, 52) Ismo Hietaharju TAM 86, 53) Lauri Holm BS-PA 85, 53) Tauno Niemi MKMS 85, 55) Pekka Ylikangas KannA 83, 56) Olavi Raiski VirtA 79.

JOUKKUEET
1) MKMS1 (Taisto Porkka, Henrikki Vitali, Tommi Andelin) 334, 2) HalsMS1 331, 3) LAS 325, 4) HalsMS2 321, 5) SSG1 288.

SARJA Y20
1) Tuomas Miromäki OSU 93 (70+23), Tuukka Laurila OSU 89 (66+23), 3) Vesa Törnroos OSU 79 uusinta 3 (59+20), 4) Markus Valtonen MKMS 79 uusinta 2 (57+22), 5) Osmo Setälä HalsMS 79 (60+ 19), 6) Vesa Järvinen Trap-73 76 (60+16), 7) Pekka Suhonen MA 54, 8) Mika Tuukkanen MA 51, 9) Matti Pitkänen SäSa 37. 

JOUKKUEET
1) OSU (Tuomas Miromäki, Tuukka Laurila, Vesa Törnroos) 195, 2) MKMS1 169, 3) MKMS2 163.

SARJA Y17
1) Antti Tuomenoksa VihA 81 (58+23), 2) Antti Helin MKMS 80 (59+21), 3) Janne Kukkonen MKMS 76 (56+20), 4) Juha Varpa MKMS 73 uusinta 6 (53+20), 5) Jarkko Juoperi KPV 73 uusinta 5 (53+20), 6) Miikka Valtonen MKMS 73 (55+18), 7) Tero Vilen MKMS 52, 8) Mats Lundkvist RS 51, 9) Reijo Honkaharju RMY 50, 10) Jesse Kinnunen SSG 45.

SARJA Y50
1) Voitto Helin MKMS 88 (66+22), 2) Taisto Ranta PMY 87 (65+22), 3) Risto Hämäläinen MA 86 uusinta 4 (65+21), 4) Tapio Ukkonen MKMS 86 uusinta 3 (65+21), 5) Börje Brännbacka JSF 86 (65+21), 6) Timo Valtonen MKMS 85 (64+21), 7) Matti Honkaharju RMY 64, 7) Ismo Peltola JMS 64, 9) Rolf Hellgren RS 63, 10) Raimo Jokiniemi LOA 62, 10) Juhani Jung MA 62, 10) Harri Sirenius KSA 62, 10) Kauko Vehma Name-88 62, 14) Pekka Felin PMY 61, 14) Juhani Manninen SaSA 61, 16) Keijo Kunttu SMY 60, 16) Tuomas Seppälä MKMS 60, 18) Olavi Alanen JMS 58, 18) Risto Kaukinen LOA 58, 18) Risto Paavola KP-V 58, 21) Hannu Hakala NMA 55, 21) Erkki Metsäaho LOA 55, 21) Antti Viiloranta LAS 55, 24) Veikko Alvari Paukku 54, 25) Heikki Siivonen LAS 53, 26) Ralf Lindatedt RS 52, 27) Matti Kalliokoski KP-V 49, 28) Teuvo Forsström MKMS 41, 29) Antton Moreira MKMS 36, 29) Seppo Silvan MKMS 36, 31) Veikko Nordström TUA 19.

JOUKKUEET
1) MKMS1 (Voitto Helin, Tapio Ukkonen, Timo Valtonen) 195, 2) JMS 189, 3) SaSA 183, 4) TrapA 178, 4) YMS 178, 6) LOA1 175, 7) SMY 172, 8) KP-V 170, 9) Paukku 169, 10) RASSI 168, 11) LAS 162.

SARJA Y60
1) Reino Kriikkula JMS 87 (67+20), 2) Kalevi Juoperi KP-V 86 uusinta 12 (63+23), 3) Kalevi Rytkönen MKMS 86 uusinta 11 (64+22), 4) Aimo Peesela RASSI 85 (64+21), 5) Risto Lassila PMY 84 (63+21), 6) Toivo Porkka SSG 83 (62+21), 7) Erkki Inkiläinen OSU 62, 7) Voitto Mäntysalo YMS 62, 7) Taisto Mäntysalo YMS 62, 7) Juhani Poutanen 62, 11) Raimo Nikander HyMa 60, 12) Jussi Haramaa Name-88 59, 12) Juhani Jauhiainen SaSA 59, 12) Pentti Lepola P-HA 59, 15) Tauno Lappeteläinen SMY 58, 15) Jaakko Luoma Paukku 58, 15) Heikki Parantainen TrapA 58, 15) Jouko Perkiö TrapA 58, 19) Paavo Sele Paukku 57, 20) Tapio Ahola RASSI 56, 20) Unto Poutanen KMY 56, 22) Reino Laine K-64 55, 22) Martti Marttila YMS 55, 24) Pentti Jokinen MKMS 54, 24) Erkki Mälkönen LAS 54, 24) Urpo Nikulainen SMY 54, 27) Alvar Rönnback PSF 51, 28) Timo Alanen SSG 50, 28) Matti Lindegren K-64 50, 28) Toivo Niskanen MKMS 50, 31) Martti Matsinen RASSI 48, 32) Antti Ahonen MKMS 45, 33) Raimo Huotari TrapA 30, 34) Taisto Rättö VihA 27.

SARJA Y70
1) Seppo Malmikankare SaSA 85 (63+ 22), 2) Leo Jäderholm SaSA 82 (63+19), 3) Sven Kvist PSF 81 (59+22), 4) Jorma Viksten Name-88 77 (59+18), 5) Pentti Palmu KellMS 72 (54+18), 6) Ahti Nieminen LOA 69 (53+16), 7) Erkki Hietala OSU 51, 8) Antti Kohma NoSA 41, 9) Arvi Halme HyMa 40, 10) Mikko Aalto KSA 38, 11) Aulis Nuuttila LAS 34, 12) Erkki Wallin Viha 25.

SARJA N
1) Satu Pusila NMA 90 (66+24), 2) Satu Mäkelä-Nummela OSU 88 (64+24), 3) Mopsi Veromaa SSG 82 (64+18), 4) Marjo Penttilä OSU 72 (53+19), 5) Marja Maunula OSU 67 uusinta 1 (50+17), 6) Katja Poutanen HyMa 67 (49+18), 7) Annika Brokvist PSF 49, 8) Ursula Klemetti LOA 46, 9) Mia Piri SSG 42.

JOUKKUEET
1) OSU (Satu Mäkelä-Nummela, Marjo Penttilä, Marja Maunula) 167.