Finlandia Open Sporting						
Sipoo						
16.-17.8.2003						
						
Sarja Y Cat					
Sija	Nimi			Seura				
Plac.	Name			Nat.	100	75	175	Shoot Off
1	NURMI Matti		VS-VA	85	57	142	9
2	SUNDQVIST Rune		JSF	80	62	142	7
3	UUEMÖIS Raimo		EST	82	54	136	
4	SUOMINEN Kalle		SSG	81	52	133	
5	PALO Petri		SSG	78	53	131	
6	LELIKOV Konstantin	RUS	77	53	130	
7	NEMAN Jonny		SWE	78	51	129	
8	PEETSO Anti		EST	75	52	127	
9	DANILOV Andrey		RUS	72	54	126	
10	ARLIN Esko		VihA	70	55	125	
11	KEINÄNEN Pekka		Rihla	67	57	124	
12	PETTERSSON Lars		SWE	73	50	123	
13	SURMA-AHO Jari		VS-VA	75	47	122	
14	JÄRVELAID Anti		EST	74	47	121	
15	KÖIVA Andres		EST	68	53	121	
16	LAITINEN Timo		SSG	67	54	121	
17	SUNDQVIST Jimmy		JSF	72	49	121	
18	KOKKONEN Petri		VS-VA	71	49	120	
19	SUPPALA Marko		AEM	73	47	120	
20	RIIKONEN Timo		VihA	72	48	120	
21	LOUHIVUORI Jyrki		NoSA	74	45	119	
22	PRUIKKONEN Rainer		TorSA	68	50	118	
23	SAALISTE Urmas		EST	72	45	117	
24	TUHKANEN J-P		SSG	71	46	117	
25	EKLUND Jonathan		SSG	65	51	116	
26	SAUVOLAINEN Pasi		SSG	68	48	116	
27	VALKEAPÄÄ Juhani		SSG	72	43	115	
28	HUBER Mikael		FSK	66	47	113	
29	CARVERUS Nicklas		SWE	64	46	110	
30	BEREGOV Viktor		EST	64	45	109	
31	KYNTÄJÄ Timo		YA	69	40	109	
32	MERONEN Mika		TorSA	61	47	108	
33	OSA Tönu		EST	63	44	107	
34	LINDSTRÖM Rune		RS	65	41	106	
35	KUJANSIVU Vesa		MKMS	63	43	106	
36	EKLUND Dimi		SSG	54	50	104	
37	KUUSMIK Hannes		EST	80	24	104	
38	BOLKUNOV Oleg		RUS	62	41	103	
39	SKULLMAN Sixten		SWE	57	45	102	
40	POUTIAINEN Markku	SSG	67	35	102	
41	CEDERBERG Johan		SSG	61	41	102	
42	MIHKELSON Lauri		EST	52	49	101	
43	LIPP Kristo		EST	60	40	100	
44	SEILO Harri		MKMS	59	41	100	
45	BLOM Arto		NoSA	56	42	98	
46	GRÖNBLOM Casper		FSK	61	37	98	
47	POTERI Timo		MKMS	59	39	98	
48	VIRTANEN Risto		TorSA	58	39	97	
49	PIELA Pertti		SSG	59	37	96	
50	VIITA-AHO Rami		VS-VA	54	39	93	
51	MAGONE Zigurds		LAT	57	34	91	
52	SUSTSOV Aleksandr	EST	58	32	90	
53	RINGE Jüri		EST	54	34	88	
54	AALTO Marko		NoSA	46	41	87	
55	RÄSÄNEN Jari		SSG	54	33	87	
56	KASURINEN Ari		SSG	45	34	79	
57	KOIVUNEN Rami		Rihla	46	32	78	
58	LUMISTE Taivar		EST	45	0	45	
						
Sarja N					
Sija	Nimi			Seura				
Plac.	Name			Nat.	100	75	175	
1	FINIKOVA Tatiana		RUS	53	47	100	
2	SAARELMA Tea		SSG	50	37	87	
3	WEJBERG Hanna-Leena	HyMa	54	30	84	
4	RATASSEPP Tiiu		EST	47	35	82	
5	HUBER Satu		FSK	40	34	74	
						
Sarja Y55 Cat					
Sija	Nimi			Seura				
Plac.	Name			Nat.	100	75	175	
1	PAANANEN Martti		SSG	73	54	127	
2	CARR Michael		GB	53	36	89	
3	RAUTIAINEN Pertti		SSG	50	36	86	
4	ANTELL Mikael (jury pj.)	FSK	52	26	78	
5	CALONIUS Pertti		SSG	51	26	77	
						
Sarja Y20 Cat					
Sija	Nimi			Seura				
Plac.	Name			Nat.	100	75	175	Shoot Off
1	NORDSTRÖM Richard	FSK	62	45	107	
2	LILIUS Christian		FSK	66	36	102	
3	HANSKI Markus		AEM	55	47	102	Luov.
4	KÄRKI Krister		SSG	57	38	95	
5	NORDSTRÖM Roger		FSK	55	33	88	
6	KÄRKI Henrik		SSG	46	39	85	
7	HUBER Richard		FSK	52	29	81	
8	KINNUNEN Jesse		SSG	52	28	80	
9	BÄCKSTRÖM Stefan	SSG	42	33	75	
10	NORDSTRÖM Robert	FSK	30	23	53	
						
						
JOUKKUETULOKSET						
TEAM RESULTS						
						
Sarja Y Cat				
Sija	Joukkue	Nimi			Seura	Tulos		
Pos	Team	Name			Nat.	Result		
						
1	SSG I	LAITINEN Timo		SSG	121		
		PALO Petri		SSG	131		
		SUOMINEN Kalle		SSG	133		
					385		
						
2	VS-VA	KOKKONEN Petri		VS-VA	120		
		NURMI Matti		VS-VA	142		
		SURMA-AHO Jari		VS-VA	122		
					384		
						
3	SWE	CARVERUS Nicklas		SWE	110		
		NEMAN Jonny		SWE	129		
		PETTERSSON Lars		SWE	123		
					362		
						
4	EST II	KUUSMIK Hannes		EST	104		
		UUEMÖIS Raimo		EST	136		
		JÄRVELAID Anti		EST	121		
					361		
						
5	RUS	BOLKUNOV Oleg		RUS	103		
		DANILOV Andrey		RUS	126		
		LELIKOV Konstantin	RUS	130		
					359		
						
6	EST I	PEETSO Anti		EST	127		
		KÖIVA Andres		EST	121		
		BEREGOV Viktor		EST	109		
					357		
						
7	SSG II	TUHKANEN J-P		SSG	117		
		EKLUND Dimi		SSG	104		
		CEDERBERG Johan		SSG	102		
					323		
						
7	TorSA	MERONEN Mika		TorSA	108		
		PRUIKKONEN Rainer		TorSA	118		
		VIRTANEN Risto		TorSA	97		
					323		
						
9	MSMS	KUJANSIVU Vesa		MKMS	106		
		POTERI Timo		MKMS	98		
		SEILO Harri		MKMS	100		
					304		
						
9	NoSA	AALTO Marko		NoSA	87		
		BLOM Arto		NoSA	98		
		LOUHIVUORI Jyrki		NoSA	119		
					304		
						
11	SSG IV	EKLUND Jonathan		SSG	116		
		PIELA Pertti		SSG	96		
		RÄSÄNEN Jari		SSG	87		
					299		
						
12	SSG III	KASURINEN Ari		SSG	79		
		POUTIAINEN Markku	SSG	102		
		SAUVOLAINEN Pasi		SSG	116		
					297		
						
Sarja Y55 Cat				
Sija	Joukkue	Nimi			Seura	Tulos		
Pos	Team	Name			Nat.	Result		
						
1	SSG Y55	CALONIUS Pertti		SSG	77		
		PAANANEN Martti		SSG	127		
		RAUTIAINEN Pertti		SSG	86		
					290		
						
Sarja Y20 Cat				
Sija	Joukkue	Nimi			Seura	Tulos		
Pos	Team	Name			Nat.	Result		
						
1	SSG Y20	KINNUNEN Jesse		SSG	80		
		KÄRKI Henrik		SSG	85		
		KÄRKI Krister		SSG	95		
					260		
						
2	FSK Y20	NORDSTRÖM Richard	FSK	107		
		NORDSTRÖM Robert	FSK	53		
		NORDSTRÖM Roger		FSK	88		
					248