SM-kilpailut, automaattitrap
23.-24.8.2003
Orimattila


Sarja Y
1) Mirka Kyyrönen HalsMS 139 (119+20), 2) Matti Nummela LAS 138/4 (117+21), 3) Anders Kull OSU 138/3 (115+23), 4) Timo Nissilä RMY 137 (114+23), 5) Antti Pirttisalo RMY 135 (114+21), 6) Taisto Porkka MKMS 132 (115+17), 7) Harri Bister K-64 114, 8) Mikko Kettunen NMA 114, 9) Ari Lehtonen LAS 113, 9) Guy Finnberg SSG 113, 9) Tuomas Miromäki OSU 113, 12) Juhani Kuikka PAMS 112, 12) Kari Vilen SSG 112, 12) Risto Rämö LAS 112, 15) Henrikki Vitali MKMS 111, 15) Jouko Rauma LAS 111, 15) Rauli Rajakangas HalsMS 111, 18) Osmo Setälä HalsMS 110, 19) Ari Nieminen P-HA 109, 19) Janne Korpela PSF 109, 19) Kari Mäntylä PHC 109, 19) Mika Myllylä HalsMS 109, 19) Pasi Tanhuanpää PHC 109, 19) Raimo Nikander Cal 12 109, 19) Rami Vainio MKMS 109, 19) Tuukka Laurila OSU 109, 27) Jonas Forsman PSF 108, 27) Jouko Lettojärvi PHK 108, 27) Tauno Niemi Cal 12 108, 27) Ari Simola SaSA 107, 30) Heimo Manninen MA 107, 30) Leo Vanhatalo LäSA 107, 30) Pasi Saarinen PHC 107, 30) Paul Anttila Cal 12 107, 35) Erkki Kinnunen SSG 106, 35) Marko Kyyrönen HalsMS 106, 37) Jusi Anttonen OSU 105, 38) Juhani Sinnemäki LSA 103, 38) Pekka Ylikangas KannA 103, 389 Seppo Törnroos LAS 103, 41) Ari Kaappola LSA 102, 41) Jyrki Kaaranka 102, 41) Manu Mastokangas HalsMS 102, 41) Reino Kriikkula JMS 102, 45) Juhani Jung MA 101, 45) Mauno Ylikangas KannA 101, 45) Mauri Mastokangas KannA 101, 45) Tommi Anttila OSH 101, 49) Harri Hakala NMA 100, 49) Pentti Soini Rassa 100, 49) Henri Keskipasma OSU 100, 49) Pasi Saarinen SaSA 100, 53) Kari Mikkonen OMAS 99, 53) Jiri Tuomikoski RMY 99, 55) Marja Maunula OSU 98, 55) J-P Tuhkanen SSG 98, 55) Pekka Boren RMY 98, 55) Antti Viiloranta LAS 98, 55) Erkki Inkiläinen OSU 98, 55) Heikki Moilanen OSU 98, 55) Per-Ole Rosenberg PSF 98, 55) Börje Brännbacka JSF 98, 63) Risto Hämäläinen MA 97, 64) Aarne Klemetti LoA 96, 64) Matti Honkaharju RMY 96, 66) Hannu Hakala NMA 95, 66) Matti Kalliokoski K-PV 95, 68) Matti Tihtonen MKMS 94, 69) Urpo Nikulainen SSG 93, 69) Ismo Peltola JMS 93, 71) V-M Matikainen Cal 12 92, 72) Heikki Kahelin SSG 90, 73) Olavi Alanen JMS 89, 74) Reijo Luomala KP-V 85, 74) Juha Holopainen SUMA 85, 76) Tuomas Seppälä MKMS 59, 77) Sami Koivisto PHC 39.

Joukkueet sarja Y
1) LAS I 342, 2) HalsMS I 338, 3) OSU II 337, 4) MKMS 335, 5) SSG 331, 6) RMY 326, 7) PHC 325, 8) Cal 12 324, 9) HalsMS II 319, 10) PSF 315, 11) LAS II 312, 12) NMA 309, 13) KannA 305, 13) MA 305, 15) OSU I 303, 16) JMS 284.

Sarja Y17
1) 1) Antti Tuomenoksa VihA 96 (74+22), 2) Tuomo Rajakangas HalsMS 85 (63+22), 3) Sampo Rantanen MKMS 82 (59+23), 4) Juha Varpa MKMS 79 (57+22), 5) Mika Ruotsalainen SA 77/4 (57+20), 6) Antti Helin MKMS 77/3 (54+23), 7) Tero Vilen SSG 53, 8) Janne Ukkonen MKMS 52, 9) Joonas Pärnänen SiurA 51, 10) Ville Sonninen SiurA 50, 11) Jesse Kinnunen SSG 49, 11) Timi Hietala OSU 49, 13) V-M Matikainen Cal 12 48, 14) Jesse Santti SiurA 47, 15) Joni Granqvist IA 42, 16) Merja Mastokangas HalsMS 38, 17) Ossi Mäntylä SA 36, 18) Lauri Laitinen LAS 32.

Sarja Y20
1) Tuukka Laurila OSU 90 (68+22), 2) Vesa Järvinen Trap-73 85 (63+22), 3) Jari-Pekka Suhonen MA 81 (58+23), 4) Reijo Honkaharju RMY 77 (56+21), 5) Mats Lunqvist RS 73 (51+22), 6) Jarkko Juoperi KP-V 66 (47+19).

Joukkueet sarja Y20
1) MKMS 162, 2) SiurA 148.

Sarja N
1) Satu Pusila NMA 95 (70+25), 2) Mopsi Veromaa SSG 88 (65+23), 3) Satu Mäkelä-Nummela OSU 86 (66+20), 4) Pia Nybäck SSG 83 (63+20), 5) Marja Maunula OSU 79 (59+20), 6) Annukka Eerola RSA 77 (59+18), 7) Kirsi Heikkilä 59, 8) Sirpa Mehtonen KeSA 55, 9) Sirpa Halminen ESF 52, 10) Marjo Penttilä OSU 50, 11) Mia Piri SSG 46, 12) Ursula Klemetti LoA 41.

Joukkueet sarja N
1) OSU 175, 2) SSG 174.

Sarja Y50
1) Ari Lehtonen LAS 93 (70+23), 2) Raimo Jokiniemi LoA 92 (68+24), 3) Juhani Manninen SaSA 91 (68+23), 4) Risto Paavola KP-V 90 (69+21), 5) Heikki Keskitalo LAS 89 (66+23), 6) Kauko Vehma Name-88 84 (66+18), 7) Tapio Ukkonen MKMS 66, 8) Guy Finnberg SSG 65, 9) Jarl Österman RS 65, 9) Keijo Kunttu SMY 65, 9) Timo Heikkilä LoA 65, 12) Ismo Peltola JMS 63, 12) Matti Honkaharju RMY 63, 12) Risto Suurla P-HA 63, 12) Tuomas Seppälä MKMS 63, 16) Erkki Leino OMAS 62, 16) Juhani Jung MA 62, 16) Seppo Silvan MKMS 62, 16) Voitto Helin MKMS 62, 20) Matti Svensk K-SA 61, 20) Risto kaukinen LoA 61, 20) Valter Forsblom PMY 61, 23) Erkki Kaustinen KP-V 60, 24) Juhani Siltanen SSG 59, 24) Teuvo Forström MKMS 59, 269 Antti Viiloranta LAS 58, 26) Bengt Fogde PSF 58, 26) Erkki Metsäaho LoA 58, 26) Hannu Åkerman LoA 58, 26) Harri Sirenius K-SA 58, 26) Olavi Alanen JMS 58, 26) Pauli Eerola RSA 58, 26) Timo Valtonen MKMS 58, 34) Carl-Johan Juslin RS 57, 34) Hannu Hakala NMA 57, 34) Heikki Kahelin SSG 57, 34) Matti Qvick MKMS 57, 34) Risto Hämäläinen MA 57, 399 Seppo Mahlamäki SiurA 55, 39) Seppo Ronkanen SUMA 55, 41) Matti Kalliokoski KP-V 54, 41) Taisto Ranta PMY 54, 43) Rolf Hellgren RS 53, 44) Börje Brännbacka JSF 53.

Joukkueet sarja Y50
1) KP-V I 198, 2) LoA I 194, 3) LAS 194, 4) JMS 188, 5) SaSA 187, 6) MKMS III 186, 6) SSG II 186, 6) YMS 186, 9) MKMS I 184, 10) PSF 178, 11) Rassi 176, 12) PMY 175, 12) RS 175, 14) LoA II 173, 15) SSG I 172, 16) Trap-A 167, 17) MKMS II 166, 18) K-SA 155.

Sarja Y60
1) Reino Kriikkula JMS 89 (67+22), 2) Esko Rantamäki KP-V 88 (66+22), 3) Voitto Mäntysalo YMS 87/1 (65+22), 4) Reino Laine K-64 87 (64+23), 5) Kalevi Juoperi KP-V 85 (63+22), 6) Urpo Nikulainen SSG 83 (63+20), 7) Jorma Kallio RSA 62, 8) Juhani Poutanen Trap-A 62, 9) Matti Ahonen MKMS 61, 9) Taisto Mäkinen YMS 61, 9) Tauno Lappeteläinen Cal 12 61, 12) Matti Louko YMS 60, 12) Raimo Nikander Cal 12 60, 12) Risto Lassila PMY 60, 15) Aimo Paasela Rassi 59, 15) Jaakko Luoma Paukku 59, 15) Matti Lindegren K-MY 59, 15) Pentti Soini Rassi 59, 19) Alfons Lindqvist PSF 58, 19) Antero Allisto SSG 58, 19) Juhani Jauhiainen SaSA 58, 19) Tapio Ahola Rassi 58, 23) Erkki Inkiläinen OSU 57, 23) Raimo Ahlroth LoA 57, 25) Raimo Huotari Trap-A 56, 25) Toivo Porkka SSG 56, 27) Aimo Varis ViitA 54, 28) Risto Valo RSA 52, 29) Simo Jaakkola LAS 51, 30) Alvar Rönnback PSF 48, 30) Kalevi Rytkönen MKMS 48, 32) Heikki Parantainen Trap-A 46, 33) Martti Matsinen Rassi 41.

Sarja Y70
1) Sven Kvist PSF 81/1 (62+19), 2) Seppo Malminkankare SaSA 81 (61+20), 3) Leo Jäderholm SaSA 80 (61+19), 4) Jouko Perkiö Trap-A 78 (59+19), 5) Pentti Palmu KellMS 77 (58+19), 6) Erkki Hietala OSU 76 (59+17), 7) Ahti Nieminen LoA 56, 8) Pentti Rosendahl TSA 54, 9) Yrjö Ignatius PMY 51, 10) Jorma Viksten Name-88 50, 10) Paavo Sele Paukku 50, 12) Toivo Niskanen MKMS 49, 13) Erkki Mälkönen LAS 45, 14) Erkki Wallin VihA 36, 14) Mikko Aalto K-SA 36.