XXXX Vappukisat
1.5.2004
Lempäälä
									
Pienoispistooli								

Naiset								
1.	Tarja Nevalainen		LuhA	254  +  276  =  530	
					        
Yleinen					      
1.	Jari Koivu			P-HA	293  +  288  =  581	
2.	Kari Vanhanen		NoSA	282  +  279  =  561	
3.	Jussi Saari		LAS	275  +  284  =  559	
4.	Ari Menna  		NoSA	275  +  278  =  553	
5.	Juha Gylling		K-64	266  +  275  =  541	
6.	Risto Nord		Rihla	258  +  269  =  527	
7.	Eero Korhonen		LeA	246  +  264  =  510	
8.	Mauno Leinonen		K-64	229  +  277  =  506	
9.	Hannu Lötjönen		TUA	253  +  252  =  505	
10.	Petri Leppänen		HlAS	224  +  261  =  485	
11.	Asko Lehtonen		TUA	245  +  223  =  468	
					        
Y70					        
1.	Pentti Salvos		HlAS	260  +  272  =  532	
					        
Y60					        
1.	Seppo Pirinen 		HlAS	269  +  269  =  538	
2.	Olavi Ylistö		MY 	265  +  268  =  533	
3.	Tauno Pihlajamäki 		SsA	262  +  270  =  532	
					        
Y50					        
1.	Mauri Takamaa		OrJy	281  +  288  =  569	
2.	Jorma Laakso		K-64	287  +  277  =  564	
3.	Aulis Lemmetty		HlAS	281  +  281  =  562	
4.	Seppo Jortikka		HlAS	275  +  284  =  559	
5.	Pentti Paavilainen		P-HA	263  +  266  =  529	
6.	Markku Nurmi		NoSA	252  +  257  =  509	
					        
Y20					        
1.	Ville-Veikko Alanko		HlAS	280  +  277  =  557	
					        
Y15					        
1.	Ilkka Kilpi			NoSA	172  +  170  =  342	
2.	Arttu Pitkänen		NoSA	158  +  155  =  313	
 					        
Isopistooli				        

Yleinen					      
1.	Jari Koivu			P-HA	291  +  285  =  576	
2.	Juha Gylling		K-64	278  +  272  =  550	
3.	Jussi Saari		LAS	262  +  261  =  523	
4.	Petri Leppänen		HlAS	242  +  249  =  491	
					        
Y50					        
1.	Mauri Takamaa		OrJy	284  +  283  =  567	
2.	Seppo Jortikka		HlAS	279  +  284  =  563	
3.	Olavi Ylistö		MY 	270  +  288  =  558	
4.	Pentti Paavilainen		P-HA	273  +  264  =  537	
5.	Aulis Lemmetty		HlAS	281  +  252  =  533	
6.	Seppo Pirinen 		HlAS	268  +  263  =  531	
7.	Pentti Salvos		HlAS	261  +  265  =  526	
									
Pienoiskivääri 60 ls makuu								

Naiset								
1.	Viivi Koivu		MyA	588	(97, 99, 98, 99, 98, 97)
2.	Hanna-Kaija Nieminen	LeA	581	(95, 96, 100, 95, 96, 99)
3.	Janni Ingman		HlAS	547	(87, 94, 92, 92, 92, 90)
							
Yleinen							
1.	Jouko Forstén		SA	585	(96, 98, 96, 96, 99, 100)
2.	Mikko Kokko		PuKu	580	(96, 97, 97, 96, 98, 95)
3.	Juha Papinsaari		HlAS	575	(92, 94, 99, 98, 97, 95)
4.	Jouni Jokinen 		KuusA	573	(95, 91, 99, 96, 95, 97)
5.	Jani Kortteisto		NoSA	573	(96, 96, 94, 94, 97, 96)
								
Y17								
1.	Olli Ruokolainen		HlAS	580	(97, 96, 98, 97, 95, 97)
2.	Visa Villa			MyA	575	(96, 92, 99, 95, 99, 96)
3.	Viivi Mäenpää		TUA	540	(92, 91, 87, 90, 92, 88)
4.	Samu Paajala		TUA	509	(92, 91, 82, 85, 82, 77)
								
Y20								
1.	Tomi Kortteisto		NoSA	574	(96, 98, 92, 99, 93, 96)
								
Y50								
1.	Torsti Hellman		K-64	573	(97, 99, 96, 91, 96, 94)
								
Y60								
1.	Osmo Arasalo		K-64	582	(98, 99, 98, 97, 96, 94)
2.	Raimo Tuomela		SsA	581	(95, 96, 98, 98, 99, 95)
3.	Antti Tyrväinen		K-64	579	(96, 95, 94, 96, 99, 99)
4.	Raimo Jääskeläinen		NoSA	572	(98, 96, 94, 93, 94, 97)
5.	Jaakko Uusitupa		Rihla	563	(95, 94, 98, 89, 94, 93)