Riistamaali PM-näyttökilpailu
5-6.6.2004
Koski Tl:

Olympiakivääri


Sarja N:
1) Maria Keskitalo V-SA 327, 2) Anne Aho KoE 326, 3) Mervi Hannula KoE 264.

Sarja Y:
1) Vesa Saviahde P-HA 580, 2) Krister Holmberg RS 572, 3) Markku Jetsonen KAMS 568 u20, 4) Jyrki Lehtonen SMY 568 u16, 5) Timo Ristimäki SMY 562, 6) Juhani Aho LSA 553, 7) Vesa-Matti Sallinen K-64 550, 8) Henrik Holmberg RS 545, 9) Ville Häyrinen LuhA 543, 10) Paavo Myllymäki LäSA 540, 11) Jan Malmberg ÅSSF 538, 12) Juho Säteri TSA 535, 13) Ted Holmström ÅSSF 529, 13) Mikko Pekonen SMY 529, 15) Olavi Kainulainen KAMS 519, 16) Asko Weijo LuhA 518, 17) Petri Niemelä P-HA 501, 18) Marcus Bäckman RS 271.

Sarja Y17:
1) Daniel Hindersson RS 526, 2) Mårten Westerlund RS 523, 3) Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä K-64 495, 4) Petri Haapasalo KoE 458, 5) Dennis Bäckman RS 418, 6) Sami Heikkilä K-64 410.

Sarja Y20:
1) Tarmo Koskela BS-PA 553.

Sarja Y50:
1) Jouko Mutka RS 364, 2) Anders Holmberg RS 336, 3) Kari Hannula KoE 328, 4) Sven Holmberg RS 303.

Sarja Y60:
1) Taisto Kähkönen K-64 306.

Villikarju normaalijuoksut

Sarja N:

1) Anne Aho KoE 561, 2) Maria Keskitalo V-SA 540, 3) Mervi Hannula KoE 488.

Sarja Y:
1) Vesa Saviahde P-HA 591, 2) Krister Holmberg RS 583, 3) Jyrki Lehtonen SMY 582, 4) Henrik Holmberg RS 579, 5) Marcus Bäckman RS 577, 6) Timo Ristimäki SMY 572, 7) Juhani Aho LSA 569, 8) Markku Jetsonen KAMS 568, 9) Asko Weijo LuhA 567, 10) Juho Säteri TSA 566, 11) Mikko Pekonen SMY 565, 11) Vesa-Matti Sallinen K-64 565, 13) Petri Niemelä P-HA 560, 14) Ted Holmström ÅSSF 554, 15) Jan Malmberg ÅSSF 543, 15) Paavo Myllymäki LäSA 543, 17) Olavi Kainulainen KAMS 542, 18) Janne Virtanen P-HA 538, 19) Timo Ali-Löytty LeA 528.

Sarja Y17:
1) Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä K-64 541, 2) Mårten Westerlund RS 522, 3) Sami Heikkilä K-64 511, 4) Markus Siren P-HA 500, 5) Daniel Hindersson RS 475.

Sarja Y20:
1) Tarmo Koskela BS-PA 583.

Sarja Y50:
1) Jouko Mutka RS 386, 2) Anders Holmberg RS 370, 3) Seppo Laine SMY 364, 4) Kari Hannula KoE 334, 5) Sven Holmberg RS 313.

Sarja Y60:
1) Taisto Kähkönen K-64 354.

Olympiakivääri sekajuoksut

Sarja N:

1) Anne Aho KoE 342, 2) Maria Keskitalo V-SA 304, 3) Mervi Hannula KoE 269.

Sarja Y:
1) Krister Holmberg RS 382, 2) Markku Jetsonen KAMS 379, 3) Ville Häyrinen LuhA 372, 4) Juho Säteri TSA 367, 5) Juhani Aho LSA 366, 6) Vesa-Matti Sallinen K-64 365, 7) Asko Weijo LuhA 356, 8) Henrik Holmberg RS 350, 9) Olavi Kainulainen KAMS 349, 10) Paavo Myllymäki LäSA 334.

Sarja Y17:
1) Mårten Westerlund RS 341, 2) Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä K-64 335, 3) Petri Haapasalo KoE 318, 4) Sami Heikkilä K-64 309, 5) Daniel Hindersson RS 305.

Sarja Y20:
1) Tarmo Koskela BS-PA 378.

Sarja Y50:
1) Kari Hannula KoE 338, 2) Taisto Kähkönen K-64 336, 3) Risto Suonpää KoE 265, 4) Reijo Heinonen KoE 247.

Villikarju sekajuoksut 

Sarja N:

1) Maria Keskitalo V-SA 352, 2) Anne Aho KoE 350, 3) Mervi Hannula KoE 341.

Sarja Y:
1) Markku Jetsonen KAMS 390, 2) Juho Säteri TSA 389, 3) Krister Holmberg RS 388, 4) Vesa-Matti Sallinen K-64 387, 5) Juhani Aho LSA 381, 6) Ville Häyrinen LuhA 380, 7) Asko Weijo LuhA 379, 8) Henrik Holmberg RS 378, 9) Janne Virtanen P-HA 374, 10) Olavi Kainulainen KAMS 370, 11) Paavo Myllymäki LäSA 366, 12) Petri Niemelä P-HA 365.

Sarja Y17:
1) Tomi-Pekka Heikkilä K-64 367, 2) Mårten Westerlund RS 355, 3) Daniel Hindersson RS 337, 4) Markus Siren P-HA 331, 5) Sami Heikkilä K-64 328.

Sarja Y20:
1) Tarmo Koskela BS-PA 392.tulos sivuaa voimassaolevaa SE:tä

Sarja Y50:
1) Seppo Laine SMY 353, 2) Kari Hannula KoE 349, 3) Taisto Kähkönen K-64 334, 4) Reijo Heinonen KoE 313, 5) Risto Suonpää KoE 303.