MAAOTTELUN PISTETILANNE  
MO
Vapaapistooli 60ls+fin pisteet
1. Mario Merirand EST Y20 543 87,6 630,6 7
2. Teijo Kimpimäki FIN Y20 526 89,0 615,0 5
3. Ville-Veikko Alanko FIN Y20 508 90,6 598,6 4
4. Maksim Jefremov EST Y20 510 81,6 591,6 3
5. Jaakko Räsänen FIN Y20 502 80,1 582,1 2
6. Karl Kalda EST Y20 497 80,8 577,8 1
FIN 11
EST 11
Olympiapistooli
1. Janno Tamsalu EST Y20 558 93,2 651,2 7
2. Teijo Kimpimäki FIN Y20 553 92,3 645,3 5 Tummennetulla ovat joukkueen jäseniä
3. Rami Viljamaa FIN Y20 552 86,5 638,5 4
4. Jari Sievälä FIN Y20 547 81,8 628,8 3
5. Mihkel Hein EST Y20 543 80,3 623,3 2
6. Rain Krusta EST Y20 539 76,8 615,8 1
FIN 12
EST 10
Pienoiskivääri makuu 60ls
1. Anssi Sinkkonen FIN Y20 589 101,5 690,5 7
2. Ville Rinta-Keturi FIN Y20 586 103,0 689,0 5
3. Lauri Erm EST Y20 580 100,5 680,5 4
4. Olli Ruokolainen FIN Y20 580 97,0 677,0 3
5. Madis Alas EST Y20 579 97,9 676,9 2
6. Igor Ivinski EST Y20 574 100,1 674,1
7. Aleksei Bumagin EST Y20 576 94,5 670,5
8. Jouni Jokinen FIN Y20 584 584,0
9. Riho Juurik EST Y20 572 572,0 1
10. Argo Park EST Y20 566 566,0
FIN 15
EST 7
Urheilukivääri makuu 60 ls
1. Maria Kazõdub EST N20 589 589,0 7
2. Merle Palk EST N20 582 582,0
3. Jenni Leppänen FIN N20 581 581,0 5
4. Maria Takala FIN N20 580 580,0 4
5. Eva Kaaver EST N20 579 579,0 3
6. Jekaterina Tihhomirova EST N20 578 578,0 2
7. Pauliina Frilander FIN N20 574 574,0 1
8. Berit Vals EST N20 567 567,0
9. Katrin Henno EST N20 560 560,0
EST 12
FIN 10
Urheilupistooli N20
1. Marie Maarend EST N20 564 98,8 662,8 7
2. Mira Nevansuu KuKu N20 565 96,9 661,9 5
3. Triin Roostfeldt-Allas EST N20 557 99,1 656,1 4
4. Kristina Kask EST N20 547 91,1 638,1 3
5. Triin Kuusik EST N20 535 94,6 629,6
6. Anne Kalliomäki KuKu N20 524 93,8 617,8 2
7. Helene Källi KuKu N20 528 85,8 613,8 1
8. Mariana Hein EST N20 534 71,4 605,4
9. Annika Häkkänen KouMAS N20 518 518,0
EST 14
FIN 8
Urheilupistooli Y20
1. Rami Viljamaa TSA Y20 573 573,0 7
2. Jaakko Räsänen KA Y20 565 565,0
3. Janno Tamsalu EST Y20 563 563,0 5
4. Mihkel Hein EST Y20 562 562,0 4
5. Mario Merirand EST Y20 557 557,0
6. Jari Sievälä OrJy Y20 557 557,0
7. Ville-Veikko Alanko HlAS Y20 555 555,0 3
8. Karl Kalda EST Y20 555 555,0
9. Teijo Kimpimäki JjA Y20 554 554,0 2
10. Rain Krusta EST Y20 553 553,0
11. Fred-Rob. Pihlakas EST Y20 550 550,0
12. Maksim Jefremov EST Y20 547 547,0 1
FIN 12
EST 10
Pienoiskivääri 3x40ls Y20
1. Ville Rinta-Keturi FIN Y20 1130 95,4 1225,4 7
2. Jouni Jokinen FIN Y20 1138 84,0 1222,0 5
3. Anssi Sinkkonen FIN Y20 1122 89,2 1211,2 4
4. Lauri Erm EST Y20 1105 88,6 1193,6 3
5. Olli Ruokolainen                                   FIN                       Y20 1094 91,2 1185,2
6. Madis Alas EST Y20 1090 85,2 1175,2 2
7. Riho Juurik EST Y20 1083 90,0 1173,0 1
8. Argo Park EST Y20 1073 84,6 1157,6
9. Aleksei Bumagin EST Y20 1067 1067,0
10. Igor Ivinski EST Y20 1041 1041,0
FIN 16
EST 6
Urheilukivääri 3x20ls N20
1. Maria Takala FIN N20 558 97,8 655,8 7
2. Jenni Leppänen FIN N20 560 94,6 654,6 5
3. Maria Kazõdub EST N20 560 93,1 653,1 4
4. Jekaterina Tihhomirova EST N20 560 92,7 652,7 3
5. Pauliiina Frilander FIN N20 553 94,6 647,6 2
6. Eva Kaaver EST N20 550 86,4 636,4 1
7. Merle Palk EST N20 539 72,0 611,0
8. Berit Vals EST N20 527 76,7 603,7
9. Katrin Henno EST N20 518 518,0
FIN 14
EST 8
Maaottelun lopullinen tilanne
FIN 98
EST 78