AM-kilpailut, Pohjanmaa
18.-20.6.
Lapua
Olympiapistooli 60 ls
Y
1. Marko Talvitie LehA 97 95 95 287 95 99 95 289 576
2. Risto Manninen KuKu 99 99 88 286 96 98 89 283 569
3. Asko Hakomäki LSA 92 95 91 278 97 98 84 279 557
4. Seppo Nevansuu KuKu 95 94 94 283 97 91 82 270 553
5. Jyrki Leppälä SsA 85 92 83 260 93 92 81 266 526
6. Jukka Yrjänäinen SsA 89 91 81 261 96 93 75 264 525
7. Reijo Rantakangas LehA 95 85 64 244 92 89 63 244 488
8. Mika Liimatainen LehA 87 90 53 230 89 82 71 242 472
Y70
1. Esko Seppänen ÄSA 77 81 90 248 89 84 61 234 482
Y60
1. Heikki Yrjänäinen SsA 97 94 83 274 89 90 89 268 542
2. Matti Tulimäki JjA 93 93 79 265 97 96 77 270 535
3. Jorma Jussila ÄSA 92 93 86 271 89 90 79 258 529
4. Tor Prest SKB 88 93 85 266 95 72 80 247 513
77 81 90 248 89 84 61 234 482
Y50
1. Eero Hautala KuKu 93 86 75 254 89 93 79 261 515
Y17
1. Jesse Peltomäki KuKu 92 91 90 273 92 94 82 268 541
2. Eino Jaskari KuKu 93 94 80 267 82 92 85 259 526
3. Niko Hautala KuKu 92 91 68 251 90 90 84 264 515
4. Juha Pennanen KuKu 91 89 65 245 92 85 82 259 504
5. Mika Laikola KuKu 91 87 73 251 97 79 75 251 502
6. Rainer Manninen KuKu 86 84 73 243 88 92 72 252 495
7. Juha Viitasaari KuKu 89 78 75 242 89 88 71 248 490
Olympiapistooli  60 ls joukkue
Y
1. Kuortaneen Kunto 515 553 569 1637
(Eero Hautala, Seppo Nevansuu, Risto Manninen)
2. Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat 542 525 526 1593
(Heikki Yrjänäinen, Jukka Yrjänäinen, Jyrki Leppälä)
3. Lehtimäen Ampujat 576 472 488 1536
(Marko Talvitie, Mika Liimtainen, Reijo Rantakangas)
Y17
1. Kuortaneen Kunto I 515 541 490 1546
(Niko Hautala, Jesse Peltomäki, Juha Viitasaari)
2. Kuortaneen Kunto II 502 504 526 1532
(Mika Laikola, Juha Pennanen, Eino Jaskari)
Vakiopistooli 3 x 20 ls
N20
1. Helene Källi LehA 94 86 180 90 93 183 79 82 161 524
2. Anne Kallioniemi LehA 67 81 148 78 70 148 76 71 147 443
N17
1. Anette Källi LehA 93 83 176 73 72 145 77 73 150 471
N50
1. Mirja Aho KokMAS 87 88 175 73 80 153 62 79 141 469
Y17
1. Jesse Peltomäki KuKu 91 92 183 87 92 179 88 86 174 536
2. Tommi Kilpeläinen IU 87 88 175 88 89 177 65 82 147 499
3. Niko Hautala KuKu 74 88 162 77 81 158 79 77 156 476
4. Juha Viitasaari KuKu 81 66 147 76 86 162 76 74 150 459
Y20
1. Juhani Lepistö LSA 89 92 181 79 83 162 83 87 170 513
2. Ville Peltoniemi IU 85 94 179 82 86 168 76 71 147 494
3. Vesa Rankaviita IU 60 62 122 74 75 149 53 55 108 379
Y50
1. Erkki Nygård SsA 92 96 188 87 90 177 86 91 177 542
2. Paavo Hannula YK 92 91 183 88 90 178 81 85 166 527
3. Jouko Suvanto KokMAS 88 90 178 85 85 170 87 79 166 514
4. Olavi Iso-Oja Vs-Va 87 92 179 68 89 157 78 80 158 494
5. Olavi Luomanperä LSA 93 87 180 82 79 161 75 73 148 489
6. Pekka Talvitie SsA 87 93 180 84 81 165 59 69 128 473
7. Tapio Linjala AlavA 87 82 169 71 75 146 71 74 145 460
Y60
1. Matti Kivistö KokMAS 88 93 181 89 92 181 86 83 169 531
2. Matti Tulimäki JjA 96 94 190 85 88 173 83 79 162 525
3. Jorma Jussila ÄSA 91 91 182 88 88 176 88 77 165 523
4. Heikki Yrjänäinen SsA 94 94 188 91 82 173 80 80 160 521
5. Jarmo Nyrhinen IlmA 94 91 185 83 88 171 82 81 163 519
6. Erkki Karri KokMAS 94 94 188 78 86 164 82 78 160 512
7. Gert Storlund Vs-Va 90 87 177 78 84 162 81 77 158 497
8. Reijo Turpeinen HaaAS 90 83 173 71 84 155 74 84 158 486
9. Seppo Paakki KA 81 89 170 77 74 151 67 77 144 465
Y70
1. Esko Fält IlmA 92 88 180 80 90 170 81 76 157 507
2. Sulevi Salmi YK 91 94 185 87 83 170 77 72 149 504
Y uusinta yht.
1. Eero Laitila NU 92 99 191 92 94 186 92 92 184 561 136 697
2. Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 96 97 193 93 92 185 90 93 183 561 135 696
3. Jarmo Salo LSA 97 99 196 91 94 185 87 93 180 561 130 691
4. Jyrki Turja LSA 97 96 193 97 96 193 87 86 173 559
5. Asko Hakomäki LSA 95 97 192 95 91 186 92 88 180 558
6. Marko Talvitie LehA 93 89 182 95 95 190 91 89 180 552
7. Marko Tyynismaa SsA 95 95 190 91 91 182 89 83 172 544
8. Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 96 95 191 88 91 179 81 90 171 541
9. Thomas Storås Vs-Va 95 94 189 90 89 179 90 82 172 540
10. Pekka Lahti LSA 93 93 186 86 91 177 88 87 175 538
11. Risto Manninen KuKu 85 91 176 90 96 186 83 88 171 533
12. Bernt Björkqvist Vs-Va 92 92 184 87 88 175 81 91 172 531
13. Hannu Ryttäri HaaAs 92 84 176 87 86 173 91 91 182 531
14. Jukka Yrjänäinen SsA 96 94 190 89 82 171 84 86 170 531
15. Matti Manninen KokMas 92 87 179 90 82 172 86 93 179 530
16. Arto Jussila Vs-Va 92 94 186 89 84 173 86 84 170 529
17. Pasi Latomäki SsA 90 90 180 86 89 175 86 82 168 523
18. Jyrki Leppälä SsA 90 90 180 82 82 164 84 79 163 507
19. Bengt Kamis Vs-Va 94 93 187 69 79 148 80 70 150 485
Vakiopistooli 3 x 20 ls joukkue
Y50
1. Kokkolan Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura 531 514 512 1557
(Matti Kivistö, Jouko Suvanto, Erkki Karri)
2. Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat 542 521 473 1536
(Erkki Nygård, Heikki Yrjänäinen, Pekka Talvitie)
Y20
1. Isojoen Urheilijat 499 379 494 1372
(Tommi Kilpeläinen, Vesa Rankaviita, Ville Peltoniemi)
Y17
1. Kuortaneen Kunto 476 536 459 1471
(Niko Hautala, Jesse Peltonmäki, Juha Viitasaari)
N20
1. Lehtimäen Ampujat 443 524 471 1438
(Anne Kallioniemi, Helene Källi, Anette Källi)
Y
1. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat I 558 561 538 1657
(Asko Hakomäki, Jarmo Salo, Pekka Lahti)
2. Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat 507 544 531 1582
(Jyrki Leppälä, Marko Tyynismaa, Jukka Yrjänäinen)
3. Vaasan Ampujat-Vasa Skyttegille 485 540 531 1556
(Bengt Kamis, Thomas Storås, Bernt Björkqvist)
Urheilupistooli 30 + 30 ls
N20
1. Helene Källi LehA 85 79 86 250 92 82 95 269 519
2. Anne Kallioniemi LehA 78 84 74 236 84 87 80 251 487
N17
1. Anette Källi LehA 92 88 77 257 77 78 90 245 502
N50
1. Mirja Aho KokMAS 89 90 91 270 76 92 82 250 520
Y20
1. Juhani Lepistö LSA 93 86 87 266 93 85 87 265 531
2. Ville Peltoniemi IU 94 91 90 275 85 83 82 250 525
3. Vesa Rankaviita IU 67 68 76 211 52 71 79 202 413
Pienoispistooli 20 + 20 ls
Y15
1. Jesse Peltomäki KuKu 84 89 173 91 90 181 354
2. Juha Pennanen KuKu 86 81 167 93 84 177 344
3. Mika Laikola KuKu 82 82 164 88 89 177 341
4. Rainer Manninen KuKu 79 78 157 81 90 171 328
5. Markus Laikola KuKu 55 64 119 61 77 138 257
Pienoispistooli 30 + 30 ls
Y17
1. Tommi Kilpeläinen IU 91 93 86 270 95 91 90 276 546
2. Niko Hautala KuKu 85 91 89 265 93 90 95 278 543
3. Eino Jaskari KuKu 83 89 92 264 86 92 86 264 528
4. Juha Viitasaari KuKu 91 78 86 255 93 90 81 264 519
0
Y50
1. Erkki Nygård SsA 99 96 93 288 94 92 93 279 567
2. Paavo Hannula YK 97 91 93 281 94 95 95 284 565
3. Olavi Iso-Oja Vs-Va 89 90 91 270 89 92 92 273 543
4. Pekka Talvitie SsA 91 95 82 268 92 88 91 271 539
5. Jouko Suvanto KokMAS 90 93 87 270 85 90 90 265 535
6. Olavi Luomanperä LSA 87 90 94 271 83 82 77 242 513
7. Tapio Linjala AlavA 84 68 80 232 88 80 91 259 491
Y60
1. Heikki Yrjänäinen SsA 100 96 95 291 92 92 95 279 570
2. Jarmo Nyrhinen IlmA 91 98 94 283 91 97 89 277 560
3. Erkki Karri KokMAS 93 92 91 276 94 92 93 279 555
4. Jorma Jussila ÄSA 85 89 93 267 94 94 91 279 546
5. Matti Tulimäki JjA 94 92 96 282 91 83 89 263 545
6. Tauno Pihlajamäki SsA 91 91 91 273 86 91 90 267 540
7. Reijo Turpeinen HaaAs 93 89 86 268 94 87 90 271 539
8. Gert Storlund Vs-Va 88 89 91 268 87 83 93 263 531
9. Matti Kivistö KokMAS 86 85 92 263 95 92 81 268 531
10. Seppo Paakki KA 88 88 92 268 89 83 81 253 521
Y70
1. Esko Fält IlmA 92 87 93 272 92 91 92 275 547
2. Sulevi Salmi YK 88 92 72 252 94 97 91 282 534
3. Rauno Korpi-Kokko JjA 84 93 81 258 89 62 68 219 477
Y
1. Jyrki Turja LSA 96 98 97 291 95 100 99 294 585
2. Eero Laitila NU 97 96 97 290 97 98 96 291 581
3. Marko Talvitie LehA 95 96 98 289 95 98 98 291 580
4. Asko Hakomäki LSA 96 94 98 288 98 96 97 291 579
5. Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 98 94 94 286 96 99 97 292 578
6. Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 95 97 96 288 95 98 97 290 578
7. Jarmo Salo LSA 96 98 97 291 94 93 97 284 575
8. Bengt Kamis Vs-Va 95 97 96 288 96 93 96 285 573
9. Pekka Lahti LSA 95 96 93 284 98 98 92 288 572
10. Thomas Storås Vs-Va 94 99 94 287 99 93 92 284 571
11. Arto Jussila Vs-Va 94 95 94 283 96 93 96 285 568
12. Risto Manninen KuKu 91 94 91 276 97 96 98 291 567
13. Bernt Björkqvist Vs-Va 91 96 90 277 95 95 98 288 565
14. Hannu Ryttäri HaaAs 92 95 95 282 93 93 92 278 560
15. Matti Manninen KokMas 91 96 94 281 92 92 93 277 558
16. Marko Tyynismaa SsA 89 91 92 272 96 94 94 284 556
17. Jyrki Leppälä SsA 94 90 94 278 91 93 93 277 555
18. Jukka Yrjänäinen SsA 96 93 90 279 93 93 90 276 555
19. Kimmo Paananen ÄSA 89 92 91 272 88 92 89 269 541
20. Pasi Latomäki SsA 94 91 94 279 84 86 87 257 536
21. Mika Liimatainen LehA 90 86 92 268 84 78 81 243 511
Urheilupistooli 30 + 30 ls joukkue
N20
1. Lehtimäen Ampujat 487 519 502 1508
(Anne Kallioniemi, Helene Källi, Anette Källi)
Y20
1. Isojoen Urheilijat 546 413 525 1484
(Tommi Kilpeläinen, Vesa Rankaviita, Ville Peltoniemi)
Pienoispistooli 20 + 20 ls joukkue
Y15
1. Kuortaneen Kunto 354 344 341 1039
(Jesse Peltomäki, Juha Pennanen, Mika Laikola)
Pienoispistooli 30 + 30 ls joukkue
Y17
1. Kuortaneen Kunto 543 519 528 1590
(Niko Hautala, Juha Viitasaari, Eino Jaskari)
Y50
1. Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat 567 570 539 1676
(Erkki Nygård, Heikki Yrjänäinen, Pekka Talvitie)
2. Kokkolan Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura 531 535 555 1621
Y
1. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat I 579 575 585 1739
(Asko Hakomäki, Jarmo Salo, Jyrki Turja)
2. Vaasan Ampujat - Vasa Skyttegille 573 571 568 1712
(Bengt Kamis, Thomas Storås, Arto Jussila)
3. Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat 556 536 555 1647
(Marko Tyynismaa, Pasi Latomäki, Jyrki Leppälä)
4. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat II 572 513 531 1616
(Pekka Lahti, Luomanperä Olavi, Lepistö Juhani)
Vapaapistooli 60 ls
Y70
1. Sulevi Salmi YK 75 83 81 82 78 86 485
Y60
1. Erkki Karri KokMAS 83 88 81 80 89 91 512
2. Heikki Yrjänäinen SsA 86 84 83 89 83 84 509
3. Gunnar Ahopelto KA 81 88 86 85 85 82 507
4. Juhani Tammela JjA 80 71 74 79 89 85 478
5. Seppo Paakki KA 82 80 76 79 79 78 474
6. Gert Storlund Vs-Va 77 73 69 73 73 74 439
Y50
1. Erkki Nygård SsA 88 91 89 88 92 89 537
2. Esko Halla-aho HaaAS 88 90 93 89 88 86 534
3. Markku Kujala KA 83 86 83 87 80 86 505
Y17
1. Juha Viitasaari KuKu 72 86 79 76 80 77 470
2. Tommi Kilpeläinen IU 77 80 65 75 69 74 440
3. Niko Hautala KuKu 72 68 49 58 78 74 399
Y20
1. Ville Peltoniemi IU 89 87 73 85 74 78 486
Y
1. Jyrki Turja LSA 90 85 96 98 93 92 554
2. Bengt Kamis Vs-Va 87 90 90 92 88 89 536
3. Jarmo Salo LSA 84 88 92 89 88 88 529
4. Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 92 91 83 88 89 86 529
5. Asko Hakomäki LSA 88 89 89 90 90 83 529
6. Keijo Haapa-aho LSA 86 87 90 86 90 88 527
7. Hannu Ryttäri HaaAS 88 88 89 85 91 86 527
8. Reijo Rantakangas LehA 83 92 82 89 83 92 521
9. Thomas Storås Vs-Va 89 89 84 83 85 90 520
10. Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 86 89 86 88 86 85 520
11. Matti Honkaharju LSA 81 88 85 92 88 84 518
12. Pekka Lahti LSA 91 90 85 82 84 84 516
13. Arto Jussilta Vs-Va 84 86 81 83 84 92 510
14. Jukka Yrjänäinen SsA 85 78 79 87 81 82 492
Vapaapistooli 60 ls joukkue
Y50
1. Kauhavan Ampujat 505 474 507 1486
(Markku Kujala, Seppo Paakki, Gunnar Ahopelto)
Y
1. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat I 527 529 554 1610
(Keijo Haapa-aho, Jarmo Salo, Jyrki Turja)
2. Vaasan Ampujat - Vasa Skyttegille
(Bengt Kamis, Thomas Storås, Arto Jussila) 536 520 510 1566
3. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat II 529 516 518 1563
(Asko Hakomäki, Pekka Lahti, Matti Honkaharju)
Isopistooli 30 + 30 ls
Y
1. Marko Talvitie LehA 94 91 94 279 99 98 98 295 574
2. Eero Laitila NU 97 95 92 284 92 93 96 281 565
3. Asko Hakomäki LSA 94 91 95 280 100 95 88 283 563
4. Per-Erik Gammelgård NSK 96 92 86 274 94 95 97 286 560
5. Jyrki Turja LSA 89 92 93 274 96 93 94 283 557
6. Thomas Storås Vs-Va 89 92 96 277 90 91 94 275 552
7. Jyrki Pitkäranta IU 92 89 94 275 87 94 92 273 548
8. Arto Jussila Vs-Va 88 88 90 266 94 89 94 277 543
9. Jarmo Salo LSA 96 97 90 283 93 92 75 260 543
10. Bengt Kamis Vs-Va 91 90 94 275 84 86 95 265 540
11. Jyrki Leppälä SsA 94 88 94 276 79 91 91 261 537
12. Ville Peltoniemi IU 78 79 86 243 82 84 89 255 498
Y50
1. Jukka Suvanto KokMAS 94 92 90 276 88 96 90 274 550
2. Olavi Iso-Oja Vs-Va 96 90 91 277 90 91 89 270 547
3. Bernt Björkqvist Vs-Va 77 85 90 252 95 92 95 282 534
4. Pekka Talvitie SsA 85 87 88 260 84 86 87 257 517
Y70
1. Esko Fält IlmA 86 86 92 264 91 90 93 274 538
2. Sulevi Salmi YK 89 89 92 270 96 82 80 258 528
Y60 uusinta yht.
1. Jarmo Nyrhinen IlmA 85 93 90 268 92 95 94 281 549
2. Matti Kivistö KokMAS 87 91 89 267 98 93 90 281 548
3. Jorma Jussila ÄSA 87 88 91 266 97 92 92 281 547 134 681
4. Heikki Yrjänäinen SsA 88 95 94 277 93 89 88 270 547 123 670
5. Tauno Pihlajamäki SsA 89 90 95 274 88 86 84 258 532
6. Gert Storlund Vs-Va 88 88 90 266 86 80 92 258 524
7. Seppo Paakki KA 83 90 83 256 83 81 75 239 495
Isopistooli 30 + 30 ls joukkue
Y50
1. Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat 547 517 532 1596
(Heikki Yrjänäinen, Pekka Talvitie, Tauno Pihlajamäki)
Y
1. Vaasan Ampujat - Vasa Skyttegille 540 552 543 1635
(Bengt Kamis, Thomas Storås, Arto Jussila)