AM-kilpailut, Häme
19.-20.06.2004
Toijala

Pienoiskivääri makuu

Sarja Y
  1. Sami Haatainen      HlAS     98  95  99  98  97  99   586
  2. Jarmo Järvelä       SySi     96  96  98  98  97  99   584
  3. Jani Kortteisto     NoSA     96  97  97  98  97  95   580
  4. Pekka Kyttälä       Rihla    97  97  95  95  97  96   577
  5. Kari Nevala         SySi     96  96  94  96  96  98   576
  6. Juha Haavisto       SySi     96  95  96  99  95  93   574
  7. Ari Finnilä         NoSA     94  93  97  95  97  97   573
  8. Jukka Wahlsten      Rihla    96  96  95  96  93  95   571
  9. Juha Räsänen        Rihla    95  95  94  92  94  92   562

Sarja Y50
  1. Torsti Hellman      K 64     95  95  97  97  98  97   579
  2. Reino Kosonen       LAS      95  95  95  95  94  98   572
  3. Tapio Lehto         VU 45    96  94  97  96  93  95   571
  4. Harri Arra          NoSA     93  96  97 100  90  95   571
  5. Arto Ojala          NoSA     97  94  94  94  94  92   565
  6. Heikki Jäppinen     LAS      92  95  96  91  93  88   555

Sarja Y60
  1. Osmo Arasalo        K 64     93  98  97  95  98  99   580
  2. Eino Kivisalmi      K 64     98  93  96  96  97  96   576
  3. Raimo Jääskeläinen  NoSA     98  95  95  96  97  90   571
  4. Tapio Jurvanen      LAS      93  96  94  95  94  95   567
  5. Kalevi Lehtonen     K 64     90  97  93  94  96  96   566
  6. Veikko Hakala       K 64     89  97  97  96  93  92   564
  7. Tauno Lindström     LAS      94  91  93  91  93  93   555
  8. Jaakko Uusitupa     Rihla    95  93  93  93  88  93   555
  9. Raimo Natri         LAS      87  94  96  89  93  90   549
 10. Tauno Törnudd       K 64     91  91  88  90  93  88   541

Sarja Y70
  1. Antti Tyrväinen     K 64     94  94  99  96  96  97   576
  2. Pentti Mattila      K 64     95  97  95  95  95  94   571
  3. Martti Tiainen      HlAS     90  90  94  86  89  81   530

Sarja Y20
  1. Henri Lahtinen      HlAS     95  99  94  97  94  98   577
  2. Tomi Kortteisto     NoSA     96  98  96  97  94  95   576
  3. Markus Manninen     HlAS     94  94  97  94  94  96   569
  4. Antti Raittinen     LamAS    95  95  95  95  98  91   569
  5. Pekka Raittinen     LamAS    89  93  92  90  91  90   545

Sarja Y17
  1. Olli Ruokolainen    HlAS     99  98  96  97  97  96   583 (AE)
  2. Henri Lahtinen      HlAS     96  98  96  96  96  98   580
  3. Samu Paajala        TUA      87  90  91  89  87  89   533

Sarja N50
  1. Sirkka Liisa Collin Rihla    87  91  88  89  93  85   533

Sarja N17
  1. Noora Etula         LAS      93  96  94  93  97  97   570
  2. Janni Ingman        HlAS     95  92  96  93  93  92   561

Sarja N15
  1. Viivi Mäenpää       TUA      96  95  94  93   378 (AE)
  2. Henni Lahtinen      HlAS     92  83  89  67   331

Pienoiskivääri makuu (tukisarjat)

Sarja 14T
  1. Taina Ruokolainen   HlAS     99  97  97   293 (AE)
  2. Niko Manninen       HlAS     94  99  94   287
  3. Teemu Lipponen      K 64     93  89  89   271
  4. Valtter Penttilä    K 64     91  86  90   267
  5. Heikki Koskinen     K 64     91  85  84   260

Sarja 12T
  1. Erika Jänkä         HlAS     96  94   190 (AE)
  2. Anni Penttilä       LAS      91  94   185
  3. Vili Mäenpää        TUA      93  92   185
  4. Jussi Hölli         K 64     90  90   180
  5. Vili Rytkönen       HlAS     92  87   179
  6. Tarina Tommiska     K 64     87  90   177
  7. Roosa Kilpinen      K 64     84  86   170
  8. Timiikka Tommiska   K 64     82  79   161
  9. Kristian Lahtinen   K 64     75  76   151

Pienoiskivääri makuu

Joukkueet

Sarja Y
  1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1746
       Ruokolainen Olli 583, Haatainen Sami 586,
       Lahtinen Henri 577         
                                                                            
  2. Sysmän Sisu                            1734
       Haavisto Juha 574, Järvelä Jarmo 584,
       Nevala Kari 576                
                                                                            
  3. Nokian Seudun Ampujat                  1729
       Kortteisto Jani 580, Kortteisto Tomi 576,
       Finnilä Ari 573            
                                         

                                   
  4. Valkeakosken Rihla                     1710
       Kyttälä Pekka 577, Räsänen Juha 562,
       Wahlsten Jukka 571              

Sarja Y50
  1. Kymppi 64                              1725
       Hellman Torsti 579, Arasalo Osmo 580,
       Lehtonen Kalevi 566            
                                                                            
  2. Kymppi 64 II                           1723
       Tyrväinen Antti 576, Kivisalmi Eino 576,
       Mattila Pentti 571          
                                                                            
  3. Nokian Seudun Ampujat                  1707
       Ojala Arto 565, Jääskeläinen Raimo 571,
       Arra Harri 571               
                                                                            
  4. Lahden Ampumaseura                     1682
       Kosonen Reino 572, Jäppinen Heikki 555,
       Lindström Tauno 555          

Pienoiskivääri makuu (tukisarjat)

Sarja 14T
  1. Kymppi 64                               798 (AE)
       Penttilä Valtter 267, Koskinen Heikki 260,
       Lipponen Teemu 271        

Sarja 12T
  1. Kymppi 64                               501 (AE)
       Kilpinen Roosa 170, Hölli Jussi 180,
       Lahtinen Kristian 151           

Pienoiskivääri 3x40 ls

Sarja Y
  1. Sami Haatainen      HlAS    390 365 370   1125
  2. Jarmo Järvelä       SySi    388 355 366   1109
  3. Kari Nevala         SySi    382 351 370   1103
  4. Juha Haavisto       SySi    386 357 359   1102
  5. Pekka Kyttälä       Rihla   384 337 365   1086
  6. Jani Kortteisto     NoSA    388 334 351   1073

Sarja Y20
  1. Antti Raittinen     LamAS   380 352 360   1092
  2. Markus Manninen     HlAS    379 353 360   1092
  3. Tomi Kortteisto     NoSA    387 329 348   1064

Pienoiskivääri 3x40 ls
Joukkueet

Sarja Y
  1. Sysmän Sisu                            3314
       Haavisto Juha 1102, Järvelä Jarmo 1109,
       Nevala Kari 1103             

Pienoiskivääri 3x20 ls

Sarja Y50
  1. Tapio Lehto         VU 45   190 165 179   534
  2. Torsti Hellman      K 64    190  97 keskeytys

Sarja Y60
  1. Eino Kivisalmi      K 64    191 151 187   529
  2. Tauno Lindström     LAS     185 158 176   519
  3. Tauno Törnudd       K 64    182 136 171   489
  4. Jaakko Uusitupa     Rihla   188 144 155   487

Sarja Y70
  1. Antti Tyrväinen     K 64    188 162 182   532
  2. Pentti Mattila      K 64    192 134 178   504

Sarja N17
  1. Noora Etula         LAS     189 169 179   537

Pienoiskivääri 3x20 ls
Joukkueet

Sarja Y50
  1. Kymppi 64                              1565
       Tyrväinen Antti 532, Mattila Pentti 504,
       Kivisalmi Eino 529          

Villikarju nj

Sarja Y
  1. Vesa Matti Sallinen K 64    293 263   556
  2. Paavo Myllymäki     LäSA    291 258   549
  3. Raimo Mäkinen       LeA     281 232   513
  4. Petri Heikkilä      K 64    257 205   462

Sarja Y50
  1. Jarkko Tani         MSA     170 167   337

Sarja Y60
  1. Taisto Kähkönen     K 64    174 149   323
  2. Tapani Lähteinen    MSA     162 155   317
  3. Matti Peltola       MSA     162 141   303

Sarja Y70
  1. Esko Jantola        TUA     175 156   331
  2. Harri Hietula       K 64    129  51   180

Sarja Y17
  1. Tomi Pekka Heikkilä K 64    281 238   519
  2. Sami Heikkilä       K 64    261 241   502
  3. Jarmo Toiva         K 64    269 227   496
  4. Janne Toiva         K 64    247 193   440

Villikarju nj

Joukkueet

Sarja Y50
  1. Mäntän Seudun Ampujat                   957
       Lähteinen Tapani 317, Peltola Matti 303,
       Tani Jarkko 337             

Sarja Y17
  1. Kymppi 64                              1517 (AE)
       Toiva Jarmo 496, Heikkilä Sami 502,
       Heikkilä Tomi Pekka 519          

Villikarju sj

Sarja Y
  1. Paavo Myllymäki     LäSA    186 180   366
  2. Vesa Matti Sallinen K 64    174 182   356
  3. Raimo Mäkinen       LeA     175 176   351
  4. Petri Heikkilä      K 64    159 160   319

Sarja Y50
  1. Jarkko Tani         MSA     174 155   329

Sarja Y60
  1. Tapani Lähteinen    MSA     160 163   323
  2. Taisto Kähkönen     K 64    167 155   322
  3. Matti Peltola       MSA     155 149   304

Sarja Y70
  1. Esko Jantola        TUA     164 177   341
  2. Harri Hietula       K 64     63 aserikko

Sarja Y17
  1. Tomi Pekka Heikkilä K 64    177 172   349 (AE)
  2. Sami Heikkilä       K 64    160 173   333
  3. Jarmo Toiva         K 64    174 153   327
  4. Janne Toiva         K 64    147 148   295

Villikarju sj

Joukkueet

Sarja Y50
  1. Mäntän Seudun Ampujat                   956
       Lähteinen Tapani 323, Peltola Matti 304,
       Tani Jarkko 329             

Sarja Y17
  1. Kymppi 64                               971 (AE)
       Toiva Jarmo 327, Toiva Janne 295,
       Heikkilä Tomi Pekka 349