Finlandia open, sporting
14.-15.8.2004
Sipoo
Lauantai Saturday Sunnuntai Sunday
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sarja   Asemat Stands           Asemat Stands    
Plac. Nr Name Nat. Cat.   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 100   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 75 175
1 1 SUPPALA Marko AEM Y 9 11 7 12 8 12 6 10 12 87 7 7 7 6 8 7 5 8 5 60 147 84,0 %
2 4 LAITINEN Timo SSG Y 7 10 7 12 7 9 6 9 12 79 7 5 4 6 6 7 7 6 5 53 132 75,4 %
3 26 NURMI Matti VS-VA Y 3 12 5 12 8 9 8 7 10 74 6 7 4 7 6 8 6 6 6 56 130 74,3 %
4 43 SURMA-AHO Jari VS-VA Y 4 9 7 7 6 12 9 8 11 73 3 8 6 7 7 8 4 7 6 56 129 73,7 %
5 7 JÄRVELAID Anti EST Y 8 9 5 6 8 8 7 9 10 70 7 8 5 6 7 6 7 8 5 59 129 73,7 %
6 33 MÄKÄRÄINEN Hannu SoA Y 8 11 5 10 10 9 7 7 9 76 7 7 4 5 7 5 4 7 6 52 128 73,1 %
7 53 RIIKONEN Timo VihA Y 7 10 6 8 8 10 7 9 8 73 5 7 7 4 7 7 6 6 6 55 128 73,1 %
8 51 LELIKOV Konstantin RUS Y 6 7 4 10 9 6 9 9 10 70 7 7 4 7 8 8 6 5 5 57 127 72,6 %
9 44 SUOMINEN Kalle SSG Y 9 8 6 11 6 9 5 10 9 73 7 6 6 7 7 6 5 3 6 53 126 72,0 %
10 31 UUEMÖIS Raimo EST Y 7 12 7 11 5 6 8 9 9 74 5 8 6 6 7 7 5 4 3 51 125 71,4 %
11 16 OSA Tönu EST Y 9 10 6 10 5 6 7 10 12 75 4 8 5 4 5 6 5 6 6 49 124 70,9 %
12 49 TUHKANEN J-P SSG Y 4 11 7 9 6 6 6 7 12 68 4 5 7 6 7 6 7 8 5 55 123 70,3 %
13 46 KEINÄNEN Pekka VS-VA Y 9 9 5 6 10 10 7 8 11 75 6 6 5 2 7 6 3 8 5 48 123 70,3 %
14 60 BEREGOV Viktor EST Y 7 8 6 10 6 9 7 10 8 71 3 5 7 7 7 6 4 5 5 49 120 68,6 %
15 24 NURMI Seppo VS-VA Y 8 8 5 10 8 9 4 8 10 70 5 4 5 8 7 7 5 5 4 50 120 68,6 %
16 61 KOKKONEN Petri VS-VA Y 4 8 4 8 10 8 8 6 11 67 6 4 4 5 6 8 6 6 6 51 118 67,4 %
17 45 DANILOV Andrey RUS Y 5 10 6 11 7 6 8 8 9 70 5 6 4 5 7 5 4 6 5 47 117 66,9 %
18 55 KYNTÄJÄ Timo YA Y 6 9 6 11 5 8 9 3 11 68 2 7 6 5 6 8 6 4 5 49 117 66,9 %
19 48 KORTELAINEN Marko SoA Y 5 9 6 10 4 6 6 10 9 65 3 7 7 4 7 7 3 6 7 51 116 66,3 %
20 36 TURUNEN Jarkko SoA Y 6 7 4 9 9 9 6 9 11 70 5 4 3 6 6 7 5 5 5 46 116 66,3 %
21 42 LOUHIVUORI Jyrki NoSA Y 3 9 6 9 8 7 6 7 11 66 6 4 5 5 8 6 6 6 4 50 116 66,3 %
22 2 KÖIVA Andres EST Y 6 8 6 11 6 5 6 8 11 67 5 6 6 4 7 6 5 6 4 49 116 66,3 %
23 56 MERONEN Mika TorSA Y 6 7 7 9 7 10 3 9 9 67 7 6 5 4 6 5 2 7 5 47 114 65,1 %
24 17 PEETSO Anti EST Y 4 9 6 5 7 10 6 7 9 63 7 5 4 6 8 6 5 5 5 51 114 65,1 %
25 54 VIRTANEN Risto TorSA Y 8 6 7 11 7 3 6 6 10 64 5 4 4 4 8 5 7 7 5 49 113 64,6 %
26 37 SAUVOLAINEN Pasi SSG Y 4 8 8 9 4 6 7 9 10 65 7 4 6 6 6 7 3 4 5 48 113 64,6 %
27 57 SUNDQVIST Rune JSF Y 6 9 7 8 6 9 6 6 9 66 4 4 6 3 6 6 5 6 6 46 112 64,0 %
28 20 KIVIOJA Ilkka KSA Y 8 11 7 7 6 6 6 8 11 70 5 5 6 1 7 3 2 5 6 40 110 62,9 %
29 59 VALKEAPÄÄ Tuomo SSG Y 4 11 7 8 3 6 8 9 8 64 5 5 6 6 8 3 5 4 4 46 110 62,9 %
30 12 MIHKELSON Lauri EST Y 5 8 6 9 8 6 8 9 10 69 3 5 6 2 5 5 4 7 3 40 109 62,3 %
31 30 RINGE Jüri EST Y 6 6 6 10 7 4 7 10 8 64 3 6 4 5 5 4 6 6 5 44 108 61,7 %
32 8 ARLIN Esko VihA Y 6 6 6 10 8 5 6 4 10 61 5 5 3 3 8 7 5 6 5 47 108 61,7 %
33 11 IKONEN Markku EjA Y 6 9 6 10 9 6 4 6 9 65 5 7 5 5 4 4 4 5 3 42 107 61,1 %
34 27 EKLUND Dimi SSG Y 4 7 5 10 3 8 6 6 11 60 4 6 4 5 7 5 5 7 3 46 106 60,6 %
35 15 BLOM Arto NoSA Y 8 8 4 6 7 7 6 9 10 65 3 5 5 5 1 7 2 4 7 39 104 59,4 %
36 50 TVELENEV Kirill RUS Y 6 7 4 9 7 6 5 6 9 59 5 4 4 4 7 6 5 6 4 45 104 59,4 %
37 21 BEREGOV Dimitri EST Y 6 9 3 7 6 7 7 9 5 59 5 3 6 6 5 3 4 5 6 43 102 58,3 %
38 6 HOLM Aare EST Y 3 7 4 6 5 7 4 9 10 55 3 5 4 3 7 4 7 8 5 46 101 57,7 %
39 5 LINDSTRÖM Rune RS Y 5 6 4 7 5 4 6 9 11 57 3 6 6 3 3 5 6 6 5 43 100 57,1 %
40 32 LINDROOS Erno NoSA Y 6 7 7 8 6 7 5 6 6 58 3 3 4 4 6 6 5 6 5 42 100 57,1 %
41 28 AALTO Marko NoSA Y 2 4 4 8 7 7 5 7 10 54 4 4 5 5 7 6 5 6 3 45 99 56,6 %
42 58 PRUIKKONEN Rainer TorSA Y 4 8 6 7 7 5 5 7 7 56 7 3 5 4 4 4 5 6 4 42 98 56,0 %
43 3 VESALA Hannu EjA Y 4 6 5 10 6 7 3 4 7 52 5 4 5 8 7 3 3 7 3 45 97 55,4 %
44 47 KOIVUNEN Raimo Rihla Y 5 7 7 7 6 4 2 6 7 51 5 7 4 4 6 6 5 5 3 45 96 54,9 %
45 13 EHNROOT Casimir FSK Y 6 8 4 6 4 5 8 4 7 52 6 2 6 3 6 5 4 5 6 43 95 54,3 %
46 35 PIIPPOLA Tomas SSG Y 5 8 4 6 5 7 6 7 7 55 2 4 3 5 6 4 3 7 3 37 92 52,6 %
47 10 KASURINEN Ari SSG Y 2 11 6 7 4 5 3 6 7 51 4 0 5 4 4 5 4 6 6 38 89 50,9 %
48 25 TURTIAINEN Jukka SMY Y 5 9 6 4 6 4 3 6 8 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 29,1 %
Lauantai Saturday Sunnuntai Sunday
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sarja   Asemat Stands           Asemat Stands    
Plac. Nr Name Nat. Cat.   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 100   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 75 175
1 22 PAANANEN Martti SSG Y55 8 7 8 10 8 8 4 9 10 72 6 5 5 4 8 6 3 6 3 46 118 67,4 %
2 52 VALKEAPÄÄ Juhani SSG Y55 6 6 5 10 5 8 8 5 8 61 6 5 6 6 6 7 6 8 6 56 117 66,9 %
3 19 KORKEAMÄKI Mauri JSF Y55 7 11 6 8 6 7 4 7 8 64 2 5 4 6 5 5 4 6 5 42 106 60,6 %
4 18 ANTELL Mikael FSK Y55 6 6 2 8 6 6 6 7 10 57 1 5 5 3 7 5 2 4 2 34 91 52,0 %
5 14 CARR Michael GB Y55 2 6 4 11 5 5 7 8 7 55 3 2 3 4 4 4 2 4 2 28 83 47,4 %
Lauantai Saturday Sunnuntai Sunday
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sarja   Asemat Stands           Asemat Stands    
Plac. Nr Name Nat. Cat.   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 100   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 75 175
1 38 TIHVAN Veikko EST Y20 5 7 8 10 9 6 3 9 9 66 6 8 5 3 4 3 5 6 5 45 111 63,4 %
2 9 LINDSTRÖM Aku MKMS Y20 4 7 4 5 6 5 8 8 10 57 5 4 7 3 5 5 6 7 4 46 103 58,9 %
3 29 KÄRKI Henrik SSG Y20 4 8 4 7 4 6 4 8 10 55 5 5 5 4 7 6 3 6 4 45 100 57,1 %
4 34 KÄRKI Krister SSG Y20 5 6 6 5 6 4 8 10 8 58 7 4 5 3 6 6 1 5 3 40 98 56,0 %
Lauantai Saturday Sunnuntai Sunday
Sija Nro Nimi Seura Sarja   Asemat Stands           Asemat Stands    
Plac. Nr Name Nat. Cat.   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 100   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 75 175
1 23 RATASSEPP Tiiu EST N 6 7 6 9 8 3 4 7 6 56 4 6 3 5 7 7 3 5 5 45 101 57,7 %
2 39 KORHONEN Leena VS-VA N 1 3 3 4 2 0 2 7 3 25 2 1 1 3 3 0 3 5 2 20 45 25,7 %
JOUKKUETULOKSET
TEAM RESULTS
Sija Sarja Joukkue Nimi         Seura   Tulos  
Pos Cat. Team Name         Nat.   Result  
1 Y VS-VA KEINÄNEN Pekka VS-VA 123
NURMI Matti VS-VA 130
SURMA-AHO Jari VS-VA 129
382
2 Y SSG 1 LAITINEN Timo SSG 132
SUOMINEN Kalle SSG 126
VALKEAPÄÄ Tuomo SSG 110
368
3 Y EST 2 JÄRVELAID Anti EST 129
MIHKELSON Lauri EST 109
OSA Tönu EST 124
362
4 Y EST 1 BEREGOV Viktor EST 120
KÖIVA Andres EST 116
UUEMÖIS Raimo EST 125
361
5 Y SoA KORTELAINEN Marko SoA 116
MÄKÄRÄINEN Hannu SoA 128
TURUNEN Jarkko SoA 116
360
6 Y RUS DANILOV Andrey RUS 117
LELIKOV Konstantin RUS 127
TVELENEV Kirill RUS 104
348
7 Y SSG 2 EKLUND Dimi SSG 106
SAUVOLAINEN Pasi SSG 113
TUHKANEN J-P SSG 123
342
8 Y TorSA MERONEN Mika TorSA 114
PRUIKKONEN Rainer TorSA 98
VIRTANEN Risto TorSA 113
325
9 Y SSG 3 KASURINEN Ari SSG 89
KÄRKI Krister SSG 98
PIIPPOLA Tomas SSG 92
279