AM-kilpailut, Etelä-Suomi, 1-trap
11.9.2004
Loppi

			LUOKKA N
			
1	HALMINEN SIRPA	ESF	N	17	18	13	16	64
2	TARPILA SANNA	CAL12	N	17	13	19	11	60

			LUOKKA Y
							
1	NÄRHI MAURI	PMY	Y	24	23	23	22	92
2	TURPEINEN SAULI	ESF	Y	22	15	24	25	86
3	MAJANEN RAINER	SSG	Y	18	20	24	22	84
4	ALAVAARA JUHA	SSG	Y	18	16	24	23	81
5	TIHTONEN MATTI	MKMS	Y	19	22	20	19	80
6	MUIKKU ARI	PMY	Y	23	17	16	11	67
7	STIGEL ARI	LOA	Y	19	20	14		53

			LUOKKA Y17
							
1	VILEN TERO	SSG	Y17	19	18	19	20	76

			LUOKKA Y50
							
1	LILJANOKSA P	HYMA	Y50	24	22	23	22	91
2	AALTO RAIMO	PMY	Y50	23	21	23	22	89
3	HELLGREN ROLF	RS	Y50	19	23	22	24	88
4	VITIKAINEN S	SSG	Y50	23	20	20	24	87
5	JOKINIEMI RAIMO	LOA	Y50	23	18	25	21	87
6	SILTANEN JUHANI	SSG	Y50	21	21	21	18	81
7	FINNBERG GUY	SSG	Y50	19	23	20		62
8	SALO MATTI	CAL12	Y50	21	18	20		59
9	MAJA SIMO	ESF	Y50	21	19	19		59
1	0VILEN KARI	SSG	Y50	21	23	15		59
11	KOIVISTO HANNU	PMY	Y50	19	18	21		58
12	URONEN TAPIO	LOA	Y50	17	21	20		58
13	KAHELIN HEIKKI	CAL12	Y50	19	16	21		56
14	FELIN PEKKA	PMY	Y50	20	17	18		55
15	FORSBOM VALTER	PMY	Y50	17	19	15		51
16	KAUKINEN RISTO	LOA	Y50	17	18	14		49

			LUOKKA Y60
							
1	NIKANDER RAIMO	CAL12	Y60	21	23	17	22	83
2	PORKKA TOIVO	SSG	Y60	21	18	18	21	78
3	TEINI MARTTI	ESF	Y60	19	19	19	19	76
4	PAASELA AIMO	RASSI	Y60	21	20	18	16	75
5	LAPPETELÄINEN T	CAL12	Y60	17	21	16	20	74
6	SOINI PENTTI	RASSI	Y60	20	14	20	17	71
7	UUSITALO TUOMO	ESF	Y60	19	20	15		54
8	LASSILA RISTO	PMY	Y60	15	17	21		53
9	NIKULAINEN URPO		Y60	17	18	17		52
10	AHONEN MATTI	MKMS	Y60	14	19	18		51
11	HENRIKSSON KAJ	ESF	Y60	18	18	15		51
12	HARAMAA JUSSI	NAME88	Y60	20	16	15		51
13	JOKINIEMI P	MKMS	Y60	18	17	12		47
14	MATSINEN MARTTI	RASSI	Y60	14	18	12		44
15	POUTANEN JUHANI	TRAPA	Y60	13	12	13		38

			LUOKKA Y70
							
1	VIKSTEN JORMA	NAME88	Y70	19	20	19	18	76
2	KOKKOLINNA L	PMY	Y70	16	21	20	18	75
3	WALLIN ERKKI	VIHA	Y70	15	11	14	19	59
4	PIIPPONEN ESKO	MKMS	Y70	13	17	11		41

			JOUKKUEKILPAILU

		LUOKKA Y
								
	MUIKKU ARI	PMY	Y	PMY Y		
1	NÄRHI MAURI	PMY	Y	PMY Y		184
	KOIVISTO HANNU	PMY	Y50	PMY Y		
									
	MAJANEN RAINER	SSG	Y	SSG Y		
2	VILEN KARI	SSG	Y50	SSG Y		178
	PORKKA TOIVO	SSG	Y60	SSG Y		
								

		LUOKKA Y50

	FINNBERG GUY	SSG	Y50	SSG Y50	
1	SILTANEN JUHANI	SSG	Y50	SSG Y50		188
	VITIKAINEN S	SSG	Y50	SSG Y50		

	JOKINIEMI RAIMO	LOA	Y50	LOA Y50		
2	KAUKINEN RISTO	LOA	Y50	LOA Y50		173
	URONEN TAPIO	LOA	Y50	LOA Y50		
	
	AALTO RAIMO	PMY	Y50	PMY Y50		
3	FORSBOM VALTER	PMY	Y50	PMY Y50		171
	LASSILA RISTO	PMY	Y60	PMY Y50		

	KAHELIN HEIKKI	CAL12	Y50	CAL12 Y50	
4	SALO MATTI	CAL12	Y50	CAL12 Y50	169
	LAPPETELÄINEN T	CAL12	Y60	CAL12 Y50