VIII Tauno Kärjen muistokisa
20.11.2004											
Kankaanpää											

Ilmakivääri											
A12
1	Mäki Riku			K-64	89   86   175      
	 				            
HT12 					         
1	Tommiska Tarina		K-64	83   77   160      
	 				            
N15 					         
1	Törmälä Tiia		KaA	96   98   95   96   385      
2	Nivus Hanna		KaA	94   91   92   95   372      
3	Hongisto Elina		PuKu	93   94   92   91   370      
4	Mäenpää Viivi		TUA	88   82   83   87   340      
	 				            
N17 					         
1	Lahtinen Henni		HlAS	95   97   96   93   381      
2	Peltoniemi Paula		IU	92   91   93   95   371      
3	Rinne Johanna		PuKu	87   90   89   83   349      
4	Peltomäki Hanna		MeSA	82   82   76   92   332      
	 				            
N20 					         
1	Leppänen  Jenni		V-SA	100   97   94   99   390      
2	Lahtinen Henna		HlAS	 89   98   90   96   373      
	 				            
T10 					         
1	Tattari Saana		HlAS	98   100   198      
2	Stenberg Simeoni		KaA	94    91   185      
3	Kaunisto Petri		PuKu	92    92   184      
4	Rankio Jenny		V-SA	91    88   179      
5	Mäki Roni			K-64	79    89   168      
	 				      
T12 					   
1	Mäkelä Juulia		PuKu	92   86   178      
2	Mäenpää Vili		TUA	85   90   175      
3	Peltomäki Elli		MeSA	81   83   164      
4	Hölli Jussi			K-64	73   85   158      
5	Kilpinen Roosa		K-64	74   75   149      
6	Kuusisto Juuso		MeSA	79   70   149      
7	Salo Kalle			TUA	76   72   148      
8	Männistö Juhani		PuKu	59   61   120      
9	Mäkelä Jemina		PuKu	52   54   106      
10	Alarotu Lauri		KaA	45   58   103      
11	Alarotu Eetu		KaA	44   58   102      
12	Mynttinen Miika		KaA	27   31   58      
	 				            
T14 					         
1	Kurki Juho		KaA	96   96   95   287      
2	Hongisto Aino		PuKu	95   95   93   283      
3	Männistö Erkki		PuKu	89   82   91   262      
4	Korpela Tero		KhjA	89   83   90   262      
5	Juhe Hannu		PuKu	85   85   87   257      
6	Hongisto Antti		PuKu	77   89   89   255      
7	Rytkönen Vili		HlAS	87   81   84   252      
8	Multanen Sami		PuKu	85   83   83   251      
9	Taipalus Marika		KaA	76   85   83   244      
10	Kuusisto Esa		MeSA	82   75   85   242      
11	Kallioinen Juho		PuKu	70   72   71   213      
	 				            
T8 					         
 	Kuusisto Aleksi		MeSA	91   86   177      
	 				            
Y15 					         
1	Korpela Sami		KaA	91   97   93   94   375      
2	Peltomäki Kalle		MeSA	85   86   90   87   348      
3	Lipponen Teemu		K-64	85   88   86   85   344      
4	Törmälä Henri		KaA	85   89   79   87   340      
5	Koskinen Heikki		K-64	81   81   84   81   327      
6	Jyrkiäinen Juho		KaA	68   72   76   66   282      
	 				                  
Y17 					               
1	Saunaluoma  Joni		MeSA	95   93   95   96   99   96   574      
2	Esala Petri		KaA	92   92   93   95   92   94   558      
3	Ojainmaa Juho		PuKu	95   87   92   88   89   94   545      
4	Kenttä Jonne		KaA	84   93   86   90   90   87   530      
5	Salokanto Tuomas		P-HA	87   85   87   88   92   89   528      
6	Paajala Samu		TUA	83   86   82   83   86   86   506      
	 				                  
Y20 					               
1	Ollikainen Mikko		Puku	99   97   97   99   98   97   587      
2	Lahtinen  Henri		HlAS	96   98   95   97   98   97   581      
3	Aro Eero			PuKu	89   95   89   91   90   93   547      
4	Lammela Jukka		KaA	90   96   89   87   88   88   538      
5	Esala Mikko		KaA	92   87   88   86   86   83   522      
					                  	 				                  
Ilmapistooli 				                  
	 				                  
N15 					               
1	Rosenberg Jessica		IU	82   83   78   85   328      
	 				            
N17 					         
1	Peltoniemi Paula		IU	77   88   83   80   328      
	 				                  
T10 					               
1	Rinta-Kauhajärvi Tomi	IU	95   95   190      
2	Kujala Toni		KaA	93   94   187      
3	Villamo Eemeli		IU	93   93   186      
4	Teikari Tino		IU	88   89   177      
	 				      
T12 					   
1	Korpela Lasse		KhjA	77   85   162      
2	Villamo Karita		IU	81   81   162      
3	Stenberg Matias		KaA	77   81   158      
4	Capparelli Roberto		KaA	72   63   135      
5	Leppänen Niko		KaA	63   71   134      
6	Kujansuu Santeri		KaA	58   69   127      
	 				                  
T14 					               
1	Sokura  Jani		KaA	92   90   92   274      
2	Lähteenmäki Valtteri	KaA	86   82   87   255      
3	Hemilä Sampo		K-64	81   86   77   244      
4	Härkönen Ville		K-64	67   68   75   210      
5	Capparelli Daniele		KaA	68   58   67   193      
	 				                  
T8 					               
1	Eloranta Oskari		KaA	82   81   163      
2 	Perkiö Teemu		IU	91   89   180      
	 				                  
Y15 					               
1	Kousa Pekka		SA	90   85   89   87   351      
2	Kuusisto Lasse		KaA	88   88   88   86   350      
3	Kilpi Ilkka			NoSA	87   84   85   91   347      
4	Pitkänen Arttu		NoSA	81   81   82   84   328      
5	Mansikkamäki Ilari		KaA	72   79   86   77   314      
6	Kurki Klaus		KaA	82   81   74   77   314      
	 				                  
Y17 					               
1	Salmio Henri		KaA	90   93   93   94   85   91   546      
2	Kilpeläinen Tommi		IU	87   93   92   94   90   90   546      
	 				                  
Y20 					               
1	Peltoniemi Ville		IU	88   90   91   87   89   92   537      
2	Rankaviita Vesa		IU	78   71   76   81   78   82   466      
	 				                  
Joukkueet  	 	 		                  
	 				                  
Ilmakivääri  	 			                  
	  	 	 		                  
Y20  	 				               
1	Aro Eero			PuKu	547                        
	Ollikainen Mikko		PuKu	587                        
	Ojainmaa Juho		PuKu	545                        
	 			1679	                     
	 				                  
2	Esala Mikko		KaA	522                        
	Lammela Jukka		KaA	538                        
	Esala Petri		KaA	558                        
	 			1618	                     
Y15  	 				               
1	Korpela Sami		KaA	375                        
	Törmälä Henri		KaA	340                        
	Jyrkiäinen Juho		KaA	282                        
	 			997	                     
T14 					               
1	Hongisto Antti		Puku 1	255                        
	Hongisto Aino		Puku 1	283                        
	Juhe Hannu		Puku 1	257                        
	 			795	                     
	 				                  
2	Multanen Sami		Puku 2	251                        
	Kallioinen Juho		Puku 2	213                        
	Männistö Erkki		Puku 2	262                        
	 			726	                     
	 				                  
T12 					               
1	Mynttinen Miika		KaA	58                        
	Alarotu Eero		KaA	102                        
	Alarotu Lauri		KaA	103                        
	 			263	                     
Ilmapistooli 				                  
	 				                  
Y15 					               
1	Mansikkamäki Ilari		KaA	314                        
	Kurki Klaus		KaA	314                        
	Kuusisto Lasse		KaA	350                        
	 	 		978	                     
T14 					               
1	Lähteenmäki Valtteri	KaA	255                        
	Sokura Jani		KaA	274                        
	Capparelli Daniele		KaA	193                        
	 	 		722	                     
T12 					               
1	Stenberg Matias		KaA	158                        
	Capparelli Roberto		KaA	135                        
	Leppänen Niko		KaA	134                        
	 	 		427	                     
T10 					               
1	Rinta-Kauhajärvi Tomi	IU	190                        
	Villamo Eemeli		IU	186                        
	Teikari Tino		IU	177                        
				553