AM-kilpailut, Häme, ilma-aseet
12 - 13.02.2005
Toijala

Ilmakivääri

Sarja Y
  1. Sami Haatainen      HlAS     95  98  95  94  98  97   577
  2. Markus Manninen     HlAS     95  95  94  98  98  95   575
  3. Olli Ruokolainen    HlAS     94  98  94  94  96  94   570
  4. Jukka Jokinen       P HA     94  93  92  96  96  98   569
  5. Pekka Raittinen     LamAS    96  94  94  94  94  96   568
  6. Juha Haavisto       SySi     93  96  96  94  96  93   568
  7. Antti Raittinen     LamAS    93  95  90  97  94  98   567
  8. Martti Luhtajärvi   SySi     94  94  90  95  94  94   561
  9. Tomi Kortteisto     NoSA     94  93  94  94  91  92   558
 10. Sami Keisu          HlAS     90  95  94  94  97  88   558
 11. Jani Kortteisto     NoSA     92  93  90  92  94  94   555
 12. Kari Nevala         SySi     91  90  94  93  91  92   551
 13. Pekka Kyttälä       Rihla    90  91  89  92  91  95   548
 14. Vesa Valkama        P HA     89  89  93  91  91  90   543
 15. Tapani Jyrä         VU 45    93  89  87  92  92  89   542

Sarja Y50
  1. Jarmo Järvelä       KK V     95  91  98  95   379 (AE)
  2. Tapio Lehto         VU 45    91  95  86  92   364
  3. Juha Räsänen        Rihla    85  81  83  71   320

Sarja Y60
  1. Paavo Mikkola       VirtA    85  86  95  87   353
  2. Tauno Törnudd       K 64     86  86  93  84   349
  3. Eero Sorvali        P HA     89  92  81  82   344
  4. Tapani Ylinen       VirtA    80  83  78  88   329

Sarja Y70
  1. Antti Tyrväinen     K 64     89  92  90  95   366 (AE)
  2. Pentti Mattila      K 64     88  88  91  90   357
  3. Veli Jukk HeliövaaraK 64     86  91  88  81   346
  4. Reino Landstedt     K 64     87  82  83  83   335
  5. Yrjö Tähti          TUA      67  81  68  76   292

Sarja Y20
  1. Markus Manninen     HlAS     96  96  95  99  99  95   580 (AE)
  2. Olli Ruokolainen    HlAS     96  96  93  96  96  92   569
  3. Sami Keisu          HlAS     91  98  96  96  93  94   568
  4. Tuomas Salokanto    P HA     88  93  89  90  91  85   536
  5. Samu Paajala        TUA      83  90  85  84  89  79   510

Sarja Y17
  1. Jaakko Sipponen     AsAs     92  92  91  86  83  91   535

Sarja Y15
  1. Taina Ruokolainen   HlAS     98  94  93  89   374
  2. Teemu Lipponen      K 64     81  83  86  83   333
  3. Heikki Koskinen     K 64     84  78  80  86   328

Sarja N
  1. Eija Ylönen         HlAS     92  86  85  95   358

Sarja N50
  1. Sirkka Liisa Collin Rihla    98  96  96  94   384 (AE)

Sarja N20
  1. Henna Lahtinen      HlAS     91  94  95  94   374
  2. Janni Ingman        HlAS     86  91  85  93   355

Sarja N17
  1. Noora Etula         LAS      94  96  96  97   383 (AE)
  2. Henni Lahtinen      HlAS     92  94  89  94   369
  3. Jonna Varpa         AsAs     86  88  80  80   334

Sarja N15
  1. Taina Ruokolainen   HlAS     90  91  96  89   366
  2. Viivi Mäenpää       TUA      89  82  87  85   343
  3. Essi Varpa          AsAs     83  80  86  88   337

Ilmakivääri

Joukkueet

Sarja Y
  1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1722
       Ruokolainen Olli 570, Manninen Markus 575,
       Haatainen Sami 577        
                                                                            
  2. Sysmän Sisu                            1680
       Nevala Kari 551, Luhtajärvi Martti 561,
       Haavisto Juha 568            
                                                                            
  3. Pohjois Hämeen Ampujat                 1648
       Jokinen Jukka 569, Valkama Vesa 543,
       Salokanto Tuomas 536            

Sarja Y50
  1. Kymppi 64                              1061
       Törnudd Tauno 349, Tyrväinen Antti 366,
       Heliövaara Veli Jukka 346    

Sarja Y20
  1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1717
       Ruokolainen Olli 569, Manninen Markus 580,
       Keisu Sami 568            

Sarja N20
  1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1109
       Ruokolainen Taina 366, Lahtinen Henni 369,
       Lahtinen Henna 374        

Ilmakivääri (tukisarjat)

Sarja 14VT
  1. Niko Manninen       HlAS     88  94  92   274
  2. Vili Rytkönen       HlAS     87  81  96   264
  3. Kristian Lahtinen   K 64     78  72  79   229
  4. Kalle Salo          TUA      72  76  75   223

Sarja 12VT
  1. Vili Mäenpää        TUA      82  90       172
  2. Niko Vaskelainen    K 64     83  88       171
  3. Antti Kaaronen      AsAs     85  84       169
  4. Roosa Kilpinen      K 64     85  81       166
  5. Jussi Hölli         K 64     87  79       166
  6. Riku Eerola         LamAS    67  53       120

Sarja 12HT
  1. Tarina Tommiska     K 64     95  92       187 (AE)
  2. Niko Ruotsala       TUA      92  93       185

Sarja 10IT
  1. Erika Jänkä         HlAS     98 100       198
  2. Saana Tattari       HlAS     99  98       197
  3. Vesa Rytkönen       HlAS     91  95       186
  4. Roni Mäki           K 64     67            67

Sarja 8IT
  1. Teemu Nieminen      LeA      94  95       189
  2. Anniina Linden      LamAS    84  88       172
  3. Niklas Lehtonen     TUA      81  89       170
  4. Tatu Eerola         LamAS    87  83       170
  5. Sofi Sulanen        LamAS    86  82       168

Sarja 11-14A
  1. Erika Markkinen     K 64     95  94       189
  2. Mikko Kaislavuo     LamAS    91  94       185
  3. Henri Juvonen       LamAS    89  93       182
  4. Atte Pette RonkainenK 64     90  90       180
  5. Riku Mäki           K 64     89  88       177
  6. Markus Kaislavuo    LamAS    95  82       177

Ilmakivääri

Joukkueet (tukisarjat)

Sarja 12VT
  1. Kymppi 64                               503
       Kilpinen Roosa 166, Hölli Jussi 166,
       Vaskelainen Niko 171            

Sarja 10IT
  1. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura                581
       Jänkä Erika 198, Tattari Saana 197,
       Rytkönen Vesa 186                

Sarja 8IT
  1. Lammin Ampumaseura                      510 (AJE)
       Linden Anniina 172, Eerola Tatu 170,
       Sulanen Sofi 168                

Sarja 11-14A
  1. Kymppi 64                               546
       Mäki Riku 177, Markkinen Erika 189,
       Ronkainen Atte Petteri 180       

Ilmapistooli

Sarja Y
  1. Tomi Harju          OrJy     95  97  97  99  92  99   579
  2. Teemu Lahti         LAS      96  97  95  98  95  93   574
  3. Lauri Lauste        P HA     97  92  96  96  95  95   571
  4. Arvi Heikkilä       LAS      93  93  96  95  96  95   568
  5. Ari Meinander       OrJy     95  94  95  95  93  94   566
  6. Antti Pesonen       OrJy     95  93  92  96  94  92   562
  7. Timo Paalanen       AsAs     93  91  93  94  95  93   559
  8. Olavi Kivelä        P HA     93  96  94  92  91  93   559
  9. Kari Vanhanen       NoSA     90  95  92  97  95  90   559
 10. Jyrki Latvala       HlAS     93  89  97  92  89  96   556
 11. Arvo Koskinen       AsAs     95  90  92  95  95  89   556
     Sakari Paasonen     LAS      93  93  94  94  90  92   556
 13. Juha Moijanen       P HA     90  91  96  92  91  95   555
 14. Juha Gylling        K 64     90  87  93  95  93  93   551
     Timo Talja          P HA     90  91  94  94  89  93   551
 16. Jari Heinemaa       HlAS     90  95  92  91  92  90   550
 17. Seppo Virtanen      P HA     93  88  93  91  91  92   548
 18. Pasi Tenkanen       NoSA     97  90  88  90  91  91   547
 19. Petri Leppänen      HlAS     85  93  95  83  96  92   544
 20. Markku Haavisto     Rihla    92  87  88  92  92  92   543
 21. Matti Heikkinen     P HA     89  87  89  90  92  91   538
 22. Tuomo Lindeberg     AsAs     90  93  91  87  87  89   537
 23. Ville Alanko        HlAS     89  86  87  90  89  95   536
     Ville Leskinen      LAS      86  90  94  87  91  88   536
 25. Mauno Leinonen      K 64     90  87  89  89  89  91   535
 26. Ari Menna           NoSA     85  87  84  94  95  89   534
 27. Risto Nord          Rihla    87  85  87  88  88  90   525
 28. Timo Lähteenmäki    P HA     87  89  86  90  85  84   521
     Santtu Nyrhinen     P HA     81  92  87  84  88  89   521
 30. Jukka Pihlaja       Rihla    85  83  83  84  83  87   505

Sarja Y50
  1. Mauri Pokkinen      OrJy     93  94  95  95   377
  2. Jorma Laakso        K 64     94  98  91  94   377
  3. Antti Pesonen       OrJy     92  95  95  94   376
  4. Olavi Kivelä        P HA     91  95  93  92   371
  5. Ari Menna           NoSA     94  88  91  94   367
  6. Markku Haavisto     Rihla    91  90  93  93   367
  7. Paavo Palokangas    OrJy     92  90  95  90   367
  8. Seppo Virtanen      P HA     90  90  92  94   366
  9. Olavi Aarnio        LAS      94  95  88  88   365
 10. Veijo Piiroinen     P HA     92  92  90  90   364
 11. Matti Selonen       LAS      88  93  93  89   363
 12. Markku Nurmi        NoSA     88  91  94  89   362
 13. Aulis Lemmetty      HlAS     87  89  89  96   361
 14. Matti Rajala        P HA     90  91  89  86   356
 15. Tauno Soutua        MSA      91  83  93  88   355
 16. Erkki Häkkinen      LAS      86  90  88  87   351
 17. Tapani Kuisma       OSU      88  80  91  85   344
 18. Pertti Hagren       Rihla    84  83  89  87   343
 19. Kari Stenvall       LAS      85  88  83  86   342
 20. Asko Lehtonen       TUA      84  81  86  79   330
 21. Juha Räsänen        Rihla    74  80  82  86   322

Sarja Y60
  1. Paavo Palokangas    OrJy     93  93  98  95   379
  2. Eero Lehtinen       LAS      87  92  96  95   370
  3. Olavi Linden        LAS      93  91  90  90   364
  4. Jussi Eloranta      LAS      93  88  87  91   359
  5. Seppo Koskinen      AsAs     92  93  86  88   359
  6. Esko Marttila       LAS      92  91  85  90   358
  7. Pekka Eskola        P HA     91  87  89  88   355
  8. Seppo Jortikka      HlAS     87  87  91  89   354
  9. Juha Tolvanen       P HA     87  87  86  84   344
 10. Matti Arvela        P HA     85  79  91  88   343
 11. Matti Lehtonen      LamAS    84  84  90  84   342
 12. Unto Karmala        LAS      85  86  89  81   341
 13. Tauno Törnudd       K 64     79  81  80  82   322

Sarja Y70
  1. Sakari Paasonen     LAS      92  92  92  94   370 (AE)
  2. Pentti Salvos       HlAS     87  86  86  87   346
  3. Juho Valkama        K 64     80  81  83  81   325
  4. Pauli Hyttinen      K 64     83  74  81  84   322
  5. A I Iisakkala       LAS      73  83  83  82   321
  6. Jaakko Kirvesmäki   MSA      72  84  80  84   320
  7. Sauli Silventoinen  P HA     78  86  81  74   319
  8. Timo Unkila         P HA     76  76  80  84   316
  9. Jorma Lehtinen      LAS      76  82  78  80   316

Sarja Y17
  1. Ilkka Kilpi         NoSA     85  88  82  95  89  81   520
  2. Arttu Pitkänen      NoSA     80  80  82  85  90  88   505
  3. Timi Hietala        OrJy     91  79  84  84  82  85   505

Sarja Y15
  1. Joonas Ranta        HlAS     92  90  91  87   360 (siv AE)
  2. Samu Korhonen       P HA     82  84  87  82   335
  3. Joonas Ranta        OrJy     83  78  85  84   330
  4. Joni Lemola         LamAS    85  83  84  77   329
  5. Juuso Lemola        LamAS    75  88  74  83   320
  6. Ville Härkönen      K 64     79  73  79  86   317
  7. Sampo Hemilä        K 64     85  81  75  70   311

Sarja N
  1. Satu Ojala          LAS      93  92  93  94   372
  2. Katariina Parkkonen NoSA     88  89  91  89   357
  3. Kyllikki Heinä      LAS      86  88  92  88   354
  4. Ami Jaskari         P HA     90  89  85  88   352
  5. Kerstin Heikkilä    K 64     90  85  80  86   341
  6. Anu Manninen        HlAS     83  79  84  87   333
  7. Minna Vikman        P HA     84  82  80  83   329
  8. Heidi Lindeberg     AsAs     68  86  80  69   303

Sarja N17
  1. Merja Uotila        K 64     94  85  85  92   356

Sarja N15
  1. Taina Ruokolainen   HlAS     81  76  82  76   315

Ilmapistooli

Joukkueet

Sarja Y
  1. Orimattilan Jymy                       1707
       Meinander Ari 566, Pesonen Antti 562,
       Harju Tomi 579                 
                                                                            
  2. Lahden Ampumaseura                     1698
       Paasonen Sakari 556, Heikkilä Arvi 568,
       Lahti Teemu 574              
                                                                            
  3. Pohjois Hämeen Ampujat I               1685
       Lauste Lauri 571, Kivelä Olavi 559,
       Moijanen Juha 555                
                                                                            
  4. Asikkalan Ampumaseura                  1652
       Lindeberg Tuomo 537, Koskinen Arvo 556,
       Paalanen Timo 559            
                                                                            
  5. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1642
       Alanko Ville 536, Heinemaa Jari 550,
       Latvala Jyrki 556               
                                                                            
  6. Nokian Seudun Ampujat                  1640
       Tenkanen Pasi 547, Vanhanen Kari 559,
       Menna Ari 534                  
                                                                            
  7. Pohjois Hämeen Ampujat III             1607
       Virtanen Seppo 548, Heikkinen Matti 538,
       Nyrhinen Santtu 521         
                                                                            
  8. Valkeakosken Rihla                     1573
       Haavisto Markku 543, Nord Risto 525,
       Pihlaja Jukka 505               

Sarja Y50
  1. Orimattilan Jymy                       1120
       Palokangas Paavo 367, Pesonen Antti 376,
       Pokkinen Mauri 377          
                                                                            
  2. Lahden Ampumaseura I                   1103
       Paasonen Sakari 370, Lehtinen Eero 370,
       Selonen Matti 363            
    
  3. Pohjois Hämeen Ampujat II              1101
       Piiroinen Veijo 364, Kivelä Olavi 371,
       Virtanen Seppo 366            
                                                                            
  4. Lahden Ampumaseura II                  1088
       Linden Olavi 364, Aarnio Olavi 365,
       Eloranta Jussi 359               
                                                                            
  5. Hämeenlinnan Ampumaseura               1061
       Lemmetty Aulis 361, Jortikka Seppo 354,
       Salvos Pentti 346            
                                                                            
  6. Pohjois Hämeen Ampujat I               1054
       Rajala Matti 356, Arvela Matti 343,
       Eskola Pekka 355                 

Ilmapistooli (tukisarjat)

Sarja 14VT
  1. Niko Manninen       HlAS     91  92  83   266
  2. Samu Korhonen       P HA     85  90  90   265
  3. Leo Salo            HlAS     77  87  85   249
  4. Mikko Kaaronen      AsAs     70  74  79   223

Sarja 12VT
  1. Nina Manninen       HlAS     85  76   161

Sarja 10IT

  1. Janina Lindeberg    AsAs     94  95   189

Sarja 8IT
  1. Melina Lindeberg    AsAs     94  96   190 (AE)
  2. Anniina Linden      LamAS    79  86   165
  3. Sofi Sulanen        LamAS    86  75   161
  4. Tatu Eerola         LamAS    81  75   156

Sarja 11-14 A
  1. Markus Kaislavuo    LamAS    89  89   178
  2. Mikko Kaislavuo     LamAS    87  86   173
  3. Miikka Lemola       LamAS    92  79   171

Ilmapistooli (tukisarjat)

Joukkueet

Sarja 8IT
  1. Lammin Ampumaseura                      482 (AE)
       Linden Anniina 165, Sulanen Sofi 161,
       Eerola Tatu 156