III Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup 							
23.04.2005
Pietarsaari							
									
	nimi			seura	sarja	75	75	tulos	ratkonta
1.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA	Y	57	65	122	
2.	Sundqvist Rune		JSF	Y	59	61	120	
3.	Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA	Y	58	59	117	9
4.	Surma-aho Jari		Vs-Va	Y	57	60	117	8
5.	Meronen Mika		TorSA	Y	55	59	114	
6.	Riikonen Timo		VIHA	Y	54	56	110	
7.	Arlin Esko		VIHA	Y	48	58	106	
8.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA	Y	49	55	104	
9.	Ikonen Markku		EJA	Y	49	55	104	
10.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	Y	53	50	103	
11.	Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	Y	46	54	100	
12.	Mänty Jari		TorSA	Y	45	55	100	
13.	Hautamäki Petri		Vs-Va	Y	50	47	97	
14.	Alkku Janne		TorSA	Y	48	49	97	
15.	Kosola Arto		OuLA	Y	45	51	96	
16.	Vesakoski Juha		JSF	Y	47	48	95	
17.	Koivunen Tero		OMAS	Y	46	47	93	
18.	Sieppala Matti		OuLA	Y	46	45	91	
19.	Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	Y	45	46	91	
20.	Määttä Arto		RAM	Y	43	48	91	
21.	Turula Timo		OuLA	Y	42	49	91	
22.	Konttinen Martti	OMAS	Y	44	46	90	
23.	Vesala Hannu		EJA	Y	37	49	86	
24.	Rantonen Tero		OMAS	Y	35	51	86	
25.	Hanni Pekka		OMAS	Y	37	48	85	
26.	Kiimala Jouni		OMAS	Y	39	43	82	
27.	Koskitalo Matti		OuLA	Y	38	43	81	
28.	Heinonen Antti		SoA	Y	38	42	80	
29.	Mikkola Jouni		TorSA	Y	37	43	80	
30.	Mäkikangas Jouko	OMAS	Y	35	44	79	
31.	Karihtala Petri		OuLA	Y	32	39	71	
32.	Turula Ilpo		OuLA	Y	30	40	70	
33.	Rautio Sami		OuLA	Y	29	41	70	
34.	Heiskari Jussi		OuLA	Y	30	39	69	
35.	Ylimannila Juha		OMAS	Y	32	36	68	
								
1.	Friman Jari		TorSA	Y-20	43	46	89	
2.	Poutiainen Anttti	TorSA	Y-20	42	42	84	
3.	Korkeamäki Niko		JSF	Y-20	37	41	78	
								
								
1.	Harmaakivi Carola	Vs-Va	N	43	41	84	
2.	Korhonen Leena		Vs-Va	N	28	36	64	
								
								
1.	Jyrylä Jouko		OuLA	Y-55	52	58	110	
2.	Korkeamäki Mauri	JSF	Y-55	49	47	96	
3.	Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS	Y-55	39	47	86	6
4.	Koistinen Lasse		OuLA	Y-55	40	46	86	4
									
			
Joukkuekilpailu		
					
nimi	seura								tulos	
				23.4.	14.5.	28.5.	5.6.	2.7.		
Virtanen Risto		TorSA 1	104					104	
Meronen Mika		TorSA 1	114					114	
Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA 1	117					117	
									Yht.	335	
								
Vesakoski Juha		JSF	95					95	
Sundqvist Rune		JSF	120					120	
Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	91					91	
									Yht.	306	
								
Mänty Jari		TorSA 2	100					100	
Alkku Janne		TorSA 2	97					97	
Mikkola Jouni		TorSA 2	80					80	
									Yht.	277	
								
Rantonen Tero		OMAS 1	86					86	
Mäkikangas Jouko	OMAS 1	79					79	
Koivunen Tero		OMAS 1	93					93	
									Yht.	258	
								
Konttinen Martti	OMAS 2	90					90	
Kiimala Jouni		OMAS 2	82					82	
Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS 2	86					86	
									Yht.	258	
								
Sieppala Matti		OuLA 2	91					91	
Heiskari Jussi		OuLA 2	69					69	
Rautio Sami		OuLA 2	70					70	
									Yht.	230	
							
Turunen Jarkko		SoA	103					103
Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	100					100
Kortelainen Marko	SoA						
									Yht.	203
							
Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA 1	122					122
Kuivas Jari		OuLA 1						
Karihtala Petri		OuLA 1	71					71
									Yht.	193
							
							
Koistinen Lasse Y-55	OuLA	86					86
Jyrylä Jouko Y-55	OuLA	110					110
Pohjola Y-55		OuLA						0