Nasta-GP
7.-8.5.2005
Mäntsälä


1 ANDELIN TOMMI Y Mkms 115 21 136
2 NUMMELA PETRI Y LAS 113 21 134
3 KULL ANDRES Y Osu 113 19 132
4 JAAKKOLA ESA Y L-ha 111 20 131
5 RäMö RISTO Y Las 110 20 130
6 TöRNROOS SEPPO Y Las 110 17 127
7 SIMOLA ARI Y Sasa 109 0 109
8 VITALI HENRIKKI Y SSG 109
9 VAINIO RAMI Y Mkms 107
10 OKSA PASI Y Viha 105
11 KORANDER HEIKKI Y Viha 104
12 RAUMA JOUKO Y Las 103
12 SAARINEN PASI Y Sasa 103
12 SVAHN HEIKKI Y Ssg 103
15 KINNUNEN ERKKI Y Ssg 102
15 LAURILA TUUKKA Y Osu 102
17 LEHTONEN ARI Y Las 101
17 MAJANEN RAINER Y Ssg 101
19 KYYRöNEN MIRKA Y Halsms 100
20 KETTUNEN MIKKO Y NMA 99
20 KLEMETTI AARNE Y Loa 99
20 MANNINEN HEIMO Y MA 99
23 NUMMELA MATTI Y Las 98
24 MIROMäKI TUOMAS Y Osu 96
25 TIHTONEN MATTI Y Mkms 92
26 KALLIO JUHANI Y Pha 91
27 ALAVAARA JUHA Y SSG 90
27 NIEMI TAUNO Y Cal12 90
29 ANTTILA PAUL Y Cal12 88
30 KYYRöNEN MARKO Y HalsMs 87
31 NIEMINEN ARI Y Pha 86
32 VALTONEN MARKUS Y Mkms 80
33 HOLOPAINEN JUHA Y Suma 0
33 SETäLä OSMO Y Halsms 0
1 VALTONEN MIIKKA Y20 Mkms 95 15 110
2 KINNUNEN JESSE Y20 SSG 86 18 104
3 PITKäNEN ANTTI Y20 Mkms 86 14 100
4 SONNINEN VILLE Y20 Siura 79 15 94
5 VILEN TERO Y20 Ssg 76 13 89
6 PäRNäNEN JOONAS Y20 Siura 78 11 89
7 NIEMINEN OTTO Y20 Mkms 75
1 SIIVONEN HEIKKI Y50 Las 106 20 126
2 JOKINIEMI RAIMO Y50 LOA 104 20 124
3 NIKANDER RAIMO Y50 Cal12 101 19 120
4 VILEN KARI Y50 Ssg 103 14 117
5 KAHELIN HEIKKI Y50 Cal12 95 15 110
6 PAASELA AIMO Y50 Rassi 94 11 105
7 VALTONEN TIMO Y50 Mkms 93
8 FORSSTRöM TEUVO Y50 Mkms 90
9 PARANTAINEN HEIKKI Y50 Trapa 89
10 AHLROTH RAIMO Y50 LoA 87
10 JOKINIEMI PENTTI Y50 Mkms 87
10 RYTKöNEN KALEVI Y50 Mkms 87
13 HELIN VOITTO Y50 Mkms 86
14 AHONEN MATTI Y50 Mkms 85
15 HäMäLäINEN RISTO Y50 MA 82
15 KAUKINEN RISTO Y50 LoA 82
15 TIHTONEN PERTTI Y50 Mkms 82
18 MATSINEN MARTTI Y50 Rassi 81
19 NISKANEN TOIVO Y50 Mkms 77
19 QVICK MATTI Y50 Mkms 77
21 INKILäINEN ERKKI Y50 Osu 76
22 METSäAHO ERKKI Y50 Loa 75
23 VALLI SEPPO Y50 Ssg 74
24 SOINI PENTTI Y50 Rassi 66
25 SEPPäLä TUOMAS Y50 Ssg 47
26 MALMGREN ERKKI Y50 Viha 0
26 SILVAN SEPPO Y50 Viha 0
1 PUSILA SATU N Nma 69 16 85
2 MäKELä-NUMMELA SATU N Osu 62 17 79
3 MAUNULA MARJA N Osu 58 11 69
4 ANTIKAINEN NOORA N Osu 51 15 66
5 PIRI MIA N Ssg 52 12 64
6 VEROMAA MOPSI N Ssg 54 10 64
7 MEHTONEN SIRPA N Suma 46
8 HALMINEN SIRPA N Esf 44
9 KLEMETTI URSULA N Loa 35
Joukkuekilpailu.
1. Lahden ampumaseura
Nummela Petri
Rämö Risto
Nummela Matti 321
2. Orimattilanseudun Urheiluampujat
Kull Andres
Laurila Tuukka
Miromäki Tuomas 311
3. Mäntsälän Kennel ja Metsästysseura
Andelin Tommi
Vainio Rami
Helin Voitto 308