III Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup 							
5.6.2005
Rovaniemi							

	nimi			seura	sarja	75	75	tulos	
							
1.	Meronen Mika		TorSA	Y	62	63	125	
2.	Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA	Y	66	59	125	
3.	Sundqvist Rune		JSF	Y	70	53	123	
4.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	Y	64	57	121	
5.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA	Y	59	59	118	
6.	Mikkonen Jani		RAM	Y	57	59	116	
7.	Huuskonen Mikko		RAM	Y	54	57	111	
8.	Rantonen Tero		OMAS	Y	63	45	108	
9.	Raudasoja Mikko		OuLA	Y	54	54	108	
10.	Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	Y	55	52	107	
11.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA	Y	53	50	103	
12.	Vesakoski Juha		JSF	Y	53	50	103	
13.	Surma-aho Jari		Vs-Va	Y	50	52	102	
14.	Kortelainen Marko	SoA	Y	52	50	102	
15.	Kiimala Jouni		OMAS	Y	56	44	100	
16.	Hautamäki Petri		Vs-Va	Y	53	45	98	
17.	Turula Timo		OuLA	Y	52	46	98	
18.	Määttä Arto		RAM	Y	55	40	95	
19.	Mänty Jari		TorSA	Y	47	48	95	
20.	Ikonen Markku		EJA	Y	48	46	94	
21.	Rautio Sami		OuLA	Y	46	48	94	
22.	Majava Tuomas		RAM	Y	50	44	94	
23.	Kuivas Jari		OuLA	Y	44	46	90	
24.	Viita-aho Rami		Vs-Va	Y	47	43	90	
25.	Hanni Pekka		OMAS	Y	42	46	88	
26.	Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	Y	41	45	86	
27.	Alkku Reijo		TorSA	Y	43	42	85	
28.	Ronkainen Juha		SoA	Y	41	42	83	
29.	Tenkula Tuomas		OuLA	Y	38	44	82
30.	Mikkola Jouni		TorSA	Y	45	36	81
31.	Karihtala Petri		OuLA	Y	40	40	80
32.	Heiskari Jussi		OuLA	Y	40	34	74
							
1.	Friman Jari		TorSA	Y-20	49	47	96	
2.	Poutiainen Anttti	TorSA	Y-20	48	44	92	
3.	Kuivas Jani		OuLA	Y-20	33	35	68	
4.	Korkeamäki Niko		JSF	Y-20	32	35	67	
5.	Vesakoski Lassi		JSF	Y-20	36	29	65	
6.	Mikkola Janne		TorSA	Y-20	38	22	60	
							
1.	Korhonen Leena		Vs-Va	N	40	34	74	
2.	Hietala Minna		TorSA	N	27	22	49	
							
							
1.	Jyrylä Jouko		OuLA	Y-55	59	51	110	
2.	Koistinen Lasse		OuLA	Y-55	47	45	92	
3.	Korkeamäki Mauri	JSF	Y-55	47	43	90	
4.	Hyvönen Oskari		RAM	Y-55	38	40	78	
5.	Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS	Y-55	37	40	77	
		
							
	Joukkuekilpailu					Y
	
	nimi			seura	JSF	OuLA	OMAS	RAM	TorSA	tulos
					23.4.	14.5.	28.5.	5.6.	2.7.		
1.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA 1	104	97	106	103		410	
	Meronen Mika		TorSA 1	114	108	118	125		465	
	Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA 1	117	113	115	125		470	
							Yht.	1345	
									
2.	Vesakoski Juha		JSF	95	73	96	103		367	
	Sundqvist Rune		JSF	120	111	118	123		472	
	Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	91	90	112	86		379	
							Yht.	1218	
									
3.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	103	97	106	121		427	
	Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	100	109	109	107		425	
	Kortelainen Marko	SoA		93	108	102		303	
							yht.	1155	
									
4.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA 1	122	116	119	118		475	
	Kuivas Jari		OuLA 1		104	105	90		299	
	Karihtala Petri		OuLA 1	71	94	70	80		315	
							Yht.	1089	
									
5.	Konttinen Martti	OMAS 2	90	85	86			261	
	Kiimala Jouni		OMAS 2	82	69	92	100		343	
	Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS 2	86	75	90	77		328	
							Yht.	932	
									
6.	Huuskonen Mikko		RAM		91	102	111		304	
	Mikkonen Jani		RAM		92	105	116		313	
	Määttä Arto		RAM		86	91	95		272	
							Yht.	889	
									
7.	Rantonen Tero		OMAS 1	86	105	107	108		406	
	Mäkikangas Jouko	OMAS 1	79		97			176	
	Koivunen Tero		OMAS 1	93	97	110			300	
							yht.	882	
									
8.	Mänty Jari		TorSA 2	100	110		95		305	
	Alkku Janne		TorSA 2	97	104	93			294	
	Mikkola Jouni		TorSA 2	80		92	81		253	
							Yht.	852	
									
9.	Sieppala Matti		OuLA 2	91	83	84			258	
	Heiskari Jussi		OuLA 2	69	79		74		222	
	Rautio Sami		OuLA 2	70	97		94		261	
							Yht.	741	
									
	Joukkuekilpailu					Y-20  /  Y-55
	
	nimi			seura	JSF	OuLA	OMAS	RAM	TorSA	tulos	ratkonta
					23.4.	14.5.	28.5.	5.6.	2.7.		
									
1.	Friman Jari 	 Y-20	TorSA		101	92	96		289	
	Mikkola Janne	 Y-20	TorSA		45	41	60		146	
	Poutiainen Antti Y-20	TorSA		90	97	92		279	
							Yht.	714	
									
									
1.	Koistinen Lasse	 Y-55	OuLA	86	97	91	92		366	
	Jyrylä Jouko 	 Y-55	OuLA	110	111	106	110		437	
	Pohjola Kari 	 Y-55	OuLA		83				83	
							Yht.	886