浜様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様
                                                                         
                   SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT A-TRAP                       
                  Yleinen,11.-12.06.2005 ORIMATTILA                      
                                                                         
藩様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様

 GLOBAL CLASSIFICATION       VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 

   1    30 SIMOLA ARI           SaSA       21 24 23 24 22 114 +23=137
   2    67 NISSIL TIMO         RMY        25 24 23 22 23 117 +19=136
   3    47 KESKIPASMA HENRI     OSU        23 21 24 25 23 116 +18=134/ 2
   4    50 RM RISTO           LAS        22 23 22 23 23 113 +21=134/ 1
   5    59 KORANDER HEIKKI      VihA       24 24 23 21 23 115 +18=133
   6    65 ANTTILA PAUL         Cal 12     23 23 21 21 24 112 +11=123
   7    56 YLIKANGAS PEKKA      KannA      23 20 24 20 24 111
   8    45 VAINIO RAMI          MKMS       22 23 25 18 23 111
   9     2 NUMMELA MATTI        LAS        20 24 21 24 22 111
  10    25 MANNINEN HEIMO       MA         19 22 23 22 24 110
  10     8 PIRTTISALO ANTTI     RMY        24 22 21 20 23 110
  10    11 VITALI HENRIKKI      SSG        24 17 24 20 25 110
  13    10 MASTOKANGAS MANU     HalsMS     23 24 19 22 21 109
  14    55 BOREN PEKKA          RMY        20 22 20 21 25 108
  14    64 HEIKKINIEMI ARI      RMY        21 21 22 22 22 108
  14    70 KYYRNEN MIRKA       HalsMS     23 23 18 23 21 108
  14    49 LAURILA TUUKKA       OSU        20 20 23 24 21 108
  14     3 SETL OSMO          HalsMS     21 21 23 21 22 108
  19    57 HMLINEN RISTO     MA         24 19 23 19 22 107
  19    60 MYLLYL MIKA         HalsMS     23 23 20 20 21 107
  19     5 SAARINEN PASI        SaSA       19 22 22 23 21 107
  19    36 SAARINEN PASI        PHC        22 21 20 24 20 107
  19    28 TRNROOS SEPPO       LAS        20 20 21 23 23 107
  24    21 LEHTONEN ARI         LAS        21 20 22 21 22 106
  24    33 VANHATALO LEO        LSA       21 19 22 23 21 106
  26    43 MTTL JUHA-PEKKA   KarMAS     17 24 22 20 22 105
  27    34 FORSMAN JONAS        PSF        21 18 22 22 21 104
  27    22 KYYRNEN MARKO       HalsMS     22 22 23 17 20 104
  29    16 KETTUNEN MIKKO       NMA        23 22 19 21 18 103
  29    68 KLEMETTI AARNE       LoA        19 21 19 24 20 103
  31    32 MAJANEN RAINER       SSG        21 20 23 18 20 102
  31    46 VILEN KARI           SSG        18 21 23 20 20 102
  33    69 FORSSTRM TEUVO      MKMS       20 21 21 19 20 101
  34    52 SAARI HANNU          YK         19 20 18 23 20 100
  35     9 ANTTILA TOMMI        OSH        19 19 20 20 21  99
  35    41 RAUMA JOUKO          LAS        16 21 22 20 20  99
  37    13 BRNNBACKA BRJE     JSF        18 19 21 23 17  98
  37    12 MAKKONEN KARI        OMAS       25 17 18 19 19  98
  39    14 HGBACKA MIKKO       KannA      19 15 20 23 20  97
  40    37 HAKLIN PETRI         SaSA       22 18 18 20 18  96
  40    40 KAUKINEN RISTO       LoA        19 20 21 16 20  96
  40     4 KNSL KIM          KP-V       18 14 21 19 24  96
  40    48 MAUNULA MARJA        OSU        19 19 20 16 22  96
  40    29 SAARELA MIKA         Cal 12     22 19 20 16 19  96
  45     6 KUUSISTO KIMMO       SA         22 17 20 19 17  95
  45    54 OKSANEN JARKKO       SaSA       20 21 21 19 14  95
  47    72 KAUSTINEN JOUNI      KP-V       22 18 18 19 17  94
  47    42 TIHTONEN MATTI       MKMS       19 18 20 20 17  94
  49     1 HIRSIKANGAS SAMI     KannA      20 18 18 19 18  93
  49     7 INKILINEN ERKKI     OSU        19 12 19 21 22  93
  49    26 NIEMI TAUNO          Cal 12     13 18 20 20 22  93
  49    31 NIEMINEN ARI         P-HA       18 15 20 22 18  93
  49    20 TASTULA MIKA         KP-V       19 22 19 15 18  93
  49    44 YLIKANGAS MAUNO      KannA      18 22 17 16 20  93
  55    63 FINNBERG GUY         SSG        20 19 18 16 19  92
  55    71 STIGELL ARI          LoA        18 17 22 16 19  92
  57    38 AHLROHT RAIMO        LoA        16 15 20 19 20  90
  58    35 TANNER JUKKA         P-HA       13 17 20 21 17  88
  58    66 VITIKAINEN SEPPO     SSG        19 17 17 18 17  88
  60    39 HOLOPAINEN JUHA      SUMA       17 17 17 18 18  87
  60    19 TANHUANP陳 PASI      K-64       16 18 18 17 18  87
  62    18 TUHKANEN J-P         SSG        18 18 17 16 17  86
  63    58 MEHTONEN SIRPA       SUMA       17 16 16 16 20  85
  63    62 TIHTONEN PERTTI      MKMS       17 17 16 20 15  85
  65    15 LUOMALA REIJO        KP-V       15 15 19 20 15  84
  66    61 HEISKANEN ARI        SaSA       14 18 19 12 19  82
  66    17 KAHELIN HEIKKI       Cal 12     20 17 15 16 14  82
  66    23 MUIKKU ARI           PMY        17 18 16 14 17  82
  69    53 RITSIL SAMI         SUMA        8 11 17 17 16  69
  70    51 RAISKI OLAVI         VirtA      18 21 18        57
  71    27 KINNUNEN ERKKI       SSG        17 17 19        53


浜様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様
                                                                         
                   SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT A-TRAP                       
                  Yleinen,11.-12.06.2005 ORIMATTILA                      
                                                                         
藩様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様

Luokka Y                           JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3  4  5       Tulos Yht Sija

RMY      NISSIL TIMO         RMY          25 24 23 22 23      117   335   1
         PIRTTISALO ANTTI                  24 22 21 20 23      110
         BOREN PEKKA                       20 22 20 21 25      108
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               69 68 64 63 71      335

LAS      RM RISTO           LAS          22 23 22 23 23      113   331   2
         NUMMELA MATTI                     20 24 21 24 22      111
         TRNROOS SEPPO                    20 20 21 23 23      107
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               62 67 64 70 68      331

HalsMS   KYYRNEN MIRKA       HalsMS       23 23 18 23 21      108   323   3
         SETL OSMO                       21 21 23 21 22      108
         MYLLYL MIKA                      23 23 20 20 21      107
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               67 67 61 64 64      323

OSU      KESKIPASMA HENRI     OSU          23 21 24 25 23      116   320   4
         LAURILA TUUKKA                    20 20 23 24 21      108
         MAUNULA MARJA                     19 19 20 16 22       96
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               62 60 67 65 66      320

SaSA     SIMOLA ARI           SaSA         21 24 23 24 22      114   317   5
         SAARINEN PASI                     19 22 22 23 21      107
         HAKLIN PETRI                      22 18 18 20 18       96
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               62 64 63 67 61      317

SSG      VITALI HENRIKKI      SSG          24 17 24 20 25      110   314   6
         MAJANEN RAINER                    21 20 23 18 20      102
         VILEN KARI                        18 21 23 20 20      102
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               63 58 70 58 65      314

Cal 12   ANTTILA PAUL         Cal 12       23 23 21 21 24      112   301   7
         SAARELA MIKA                      22 19 20 16 19       96
         NIEMI TAUNO                       13 18 20 20 22       93
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               58 60 61 57 65      301

KannA    YLIKANGAS PEKKA      KannA        23 20 24 20 24      111   301   7
         HGBACKA MIKKO                    19 15 20 23 20       97
         YLIKANGAS MAUNO                   18 22 17 16 20       93
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               60 57 61 59 64      301

MKMS     VAINIO RAMI          MKMS         22 23 25 18 23      111   297   9
         FORSSTRM TEUVO                   20 21 21 19 20      101
         TIHTONEN PERTTI                   17 17 16 20 15       85
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               59 61 62 57 58      297

LoA      KLEMETTI AARNE       LoA          19 21 19 24 20      103   291  10
         KAUKINEN RISTO                    19 20 21 16 20       96
         STIGELL ARI                       18 17 22 16 19       92
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               56 58 62 56 59      291

KP-V     KNSL KIM          KP-V         18 14 21 19 24       96   283  11
         KAUSTINEN JOUNI                   22 18 18 19 17       94
         TASTULA MIKA                      19 22 19 15 18       93
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               59 54 58 53 59      283

SUMA     HOLOPAINEN JUHA      SUMA         17 17 17 18 18       87   241  12
         MEHTONEN SIRPA                    17 16 16 16 20       85
         RITSIL SAMI                       8 11 17 17 16       69
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               42 44 50 51 54      241       
         
 
 浜様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様
                                                                          
                    SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT A-TRAP                       
                 N,Y17,Y20,Y50,Y60,Y70  10.6.2005 ORIMATTILA              
                                                                          
 藩様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様
                                            
 
 
  Luokka N                    VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS
 
  Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 
 
    1    17 MKEL-NUMMELA SATU  OSU        22 25 22        69 +21= 90
    2   114 PUSILA SATU          NMA        18 20 24        62 +19= 81
    3    66 EEROLA ANNUKKA       RSA        20 20 22        62 +18= 80
    4    70 VEROMAA MOPSI        SSG        22 20 22        64 +12= 76/ 1
    5   120 BROKVIST ANNIKA      PSF        21 22 19        62 +14= 76
    6     2 ANTIKAINEN NOORA     OSU        21 16 22        59 +13= 72
    7    42 MAUNULA MARJA        OSU        20 18 19        57
    8    54 HEIKKIL KIRSI       LoA        17 16 21        54
    9    89 PENTTIL MARJO       OSU        17 19 17        53
   10   108 LUKANA ANNE          Cal 12     12 20 19        51
   11    64 PIRI MIIA            SSG        16 15 19        50
   12   121 MEHTONEN SIRPA       SUMA       17 16 16        49
   13     6 HALMINEN SIRPA       ESF        18 16 13        47
   14    56 KURTTI KIRSI         Cal 12     15 14 15        44
 
 
  Luokka Y17                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS
 
  Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 
 
    1    55 MATIKAINEN VELI-MATI SSG        24 22 21        67 +14= 81
    2    72 KINNUNEN JESSE       SSG        24 21 19        64 +15= 79
    3    65 BISTER MIKA          K-64       21 16 18        55 +17= 72
    4    45 MASTOKANGAS MERJA    HalsMS     15 20 16        51 +18= 69/ 3
    5   119 PRNNEN JOONAS      SiUra      19 19 20        58 +11= 69/ 2
    6    68 HIETALA TIMI         OSU        21 16 16        53 +13= 66
    7   122 LAITINEN TUOMAS      LAS        16 14 19        49
    8    36 GRANQVIST JONI       IA         12 15 17        44
    9    24 HANNONEN JUHA        NMA        16 10  9        35
   10    62 NURMI NIKO           SA                           
   10    22 RAJAKANGAS TUOMO     HalsMS                       
 
 
  Luokka Y20                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS
 
  Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 
 
    1   124 TUOMENOKSA ANTTI     VihA       21 22 23        66 +19= 85
    2   100 RUOTSALAINEN MIKA    SA         23 18 18        59 +23= 82
    3    50 HELIN ANTTI          SSG        21 21 18        60 +19= 79
    4    16 VILEN TERO           SSG        16 20 19        55 +16= 71
    5     1 SONNINEN VILLE       SiurA      17 19 20        56 +12= 68
    6    28 VALTONEN MIIKKA      MKMS       21 19 17        57 +10= 67
    7    11 LAITINEN LAURI       LAS        20 16 19        55
    8   101 HONKAHARJU REIJO     RMY        17 19 17        53
    9    37 ALANEN NIKO-MARKUS   SA         21 18 14        53
    9    87 SANTTI JESSE         SiUra      18 20 15        53
   11   130 JUOPERI JARKKO       KP-V       16 18 17        51
   12   105 MATTILA MATTI        OSU        15 15 19        49
   13    58 KAASALAINEN VILLE    OSU        18 12 18        48
   14   132 MNTYL OSSI         SA         12 17 18        47
 
 
  Luokka Y50                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS
 
  Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 
 
    1    91 JOKINIEMI RAIMO      LoA        24 22 24        70 +19= 89
    2   117 MANNINEN JUHANI      SaSA       23 22 24        69 +17= 86/ 4
    3   111 SIIVONEN HEIKKI      LAS        25 22 21        68 +18= 86/ 3
    4    32 VILEN KARI           SSG        22 22 20        64 +21= 85
    5    35 NUMMELA MATTI        LAS        21 22 22        65 +17= 82/ 1
    6    94 TRNROOS SEPPO       LAS        22 23 20        65 +17= 82
    7    21 STERMAN JARL        RS         21 21 22        64
    8    77 RANTA TAISTO         PMY        19 21 23        63
    9   140 BISTER HARRI         K-64       22 21 20        63
    9    88 HEIKKIL TIMO        LoA        23 20 20        63
   11    18 HELGREN ROLF         RS         20 23 19        62
   11   134 KAUKINEN RISTO       LoA        21 21 20        62
   11   137 KILPINEN ERKKI       NMA        21 20 21        62
   14   136 BRNNBACKA BRJE     JSF        19 21 21        61
   14    71 METSAHO ERKKI       LoA        21 22 18        61
   14    67 UKKONEN TAPIO        MKMS       18 20 23        61
   17    40 HELIN VOITTO         MKMS       19 20 21        60
   17    97 JUNG JUHANI          MA         20 18 22        60
   17    27 LEHTONEN ARI         LAS        20 20 20        60
   17    96 PAAVOLA RISTO        KP-V       19 21 20        60
   17    44 VALTONEN TIMO        MKMS       22 20 18        60
   22     5 MAHLAMKI SEPPO      SiUra      19 20 20        59
   22   141 SIRENIUS HARRI       KSA        18 20 21        59
   24    61 ALA-HONKOLA VELI     JMS        21 21 16        58
   24   123 FORSBLOM VALTER      OSU        19 19 20        58
   24    48 FORSSTRM TEUVO      MKMS       21 19 18        58
   24    80 HAKALA HANNU         NMA        18 18 22        58
   24    30 MANNONEN MATTI       SSG        25 14 19        58
   29    20 HMLINEN RISTO     MA         17 20 20        57
   29    75 LAAHANEN VESA        ViitA      19 22 16        57
   29    49 LEINO ERKKI          OMAS       16 18 23        57
   29    83 SEPPL TUOMAS       SSG        19 17 21        57
   29    86 TIHTONEN PERTTI      MkMS       21 17 19        57
   34    13 SAARIKKO MAURI       PMY        17 19 20        56
   34   129 TANNER JUKKA         P-HA       19 21 16        56
   36     7 FOGDE BENGT          PSF        16 18 21        55
   37    76 KAUSTINEN ERKKI      KP-V       19 18 17        54
   37   127 RAISKI OLAVI         VirtA      20 15 19        54
   37   138 SUURLA RISTO         P-HA       18 21 15        54
   40   110 VIRTANEN ILPO        ViitA      19 17 17        53
   41    90 EEROLA PAULI         RSA        15 23 14        52
   41    85 HONKAHARJU MATTI     RMY        17 17 18        52
   43    29 FELIN PEKKA          PMY        16 14 21        51
   43    81 GRNSTRAND RAULI     PHC        18 15 18        51
   43    98 HAKALA HARRI         NMA        19 13 19        51
   46    59 VITIKAINEN SEPPO     SSG        18 15 17        50
   47    26 RONKANEN SEPPO       SUMA       19 16 13        48
   48   131 FINNBERG GUY         SSG        20 15 12        47
   48    10 KAHELIN HEIKKI       Cal 12     16 16 15        47
                           
 
 
  Luokka Y60                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS
 
  Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 
 
    1    34 NIKANDER RAIMO       Cal 12     20 24 22        66 +18= 84
    2   107 KRIIKKULA REINO      JMS        18 21 23        62 +21= 83
    3     9 VARIS AIMO           ViitA      21 21 21        63 +17= 80/ 1
    4   106 PORKKA TOIVO         SSG        19 19 23        61 +19= 80
    5     3 MASTOKANGAS JORMA    HalsMS     24 17 21        62 +16= 78
    6   112 KUNTTU KEIJO         SMY        20 19 22        61 +14= 75
    7    79 LOUKO MATTI          YMS        21 20 20        61
    8   142 STELLBERG RAINER     SSG        18 22 20        60
    9    57 JUOPERI KALEVI       KP-V       16 19 24        59
    9     8 LUOMA JAAKKO         Paukku     24 18 17        59
    9    43 PARANTAINEN HEIKKI   Trap-A     21 19 19        59
   12    92 HARAMAA JUSSI        NAMe-88    22 16 20        58
   12    82 VEHMA KAUKO          NAMe-88    18 20 20        58
   14    23 AHLROTH RAIMO        LoA        22 15 20        57
   14    52 LAPPETELAINEN TAUNO  Cal 12     20 14 23        57
   14   126 MKINEN TAISTO       YMS        21 17 19        57
   17    84 AHONEN MATTI         MKMS       17 19 19        55
   17   128 JOKINIEMI PENTTI     MKMS       16 21 18        55
   17   139 LAINE REINO          K-64       21 18 16        55
   17   143 LAURILA ERKKI        JMS        20 22 13        55
   17   115 SOINI PENTTI         Rassi      21 18 16        55
   22    38 INKILINEN ERKKI     OSU        18 19 17        54
   22   133 KALLIO JORMA         RSA        18 17 19        54
   22    93 VIILORANTA ANTTI     LAS        19 18 17        54
   25    63 ALLISTO ANTERO       SSG        15 19 18        52
   25    15 JAUHIAINEN JUHANI    SaSA       16 18 18        52
   25   104 LASSILA RISTO        PMY        18 17 17        52
   25    33 LINDEGREN MATTI      K-64       17 16 19        52
   29    46 POUTANEN JUHANI      Trap-A     17 20 13        50
   30    19 RNNBACK ALVAR       PSF        23 13 12        48
   31    78 KERMAN HANNU        LoA        16 12 13        41
   32    73 JAAKKOLA SIMO        LAS        14 13 12        39
   33     4 MATSINEN MARTTI      Rassi      15  8 14        37
   34    69 ALKKIOMKI REIJO     K-64                         
   34    47 VALO RISTO           RSA                          
 
 
  Luokka Y70                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS
 
  Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3  4  5  Tulos 
 
    1    39 KVIST SVEN           PSF        21 19 23        63 +16= 79
    2    31 MALMIKANKARE SEPPO   SaSA       21 21 22        64 +14= 78
    3   125 PAASELA AIMO         Rassi      19 20 19        58 +15= 73
    4    14 MARTTILA MARTTI      YMS        19 21 20        60 +12= 72
    5    25 SNELL GEORG          Trap-A     19 17 21        57 +14= 71/ 2
    6   109 SELE PAAVO           Paukku     17 20 18        55 +16= 71/ 1
    7    60 IGNATIUS YRJ        PMY        14 20 20        54
    8    41 JDERHOLM LEO        SaSA       14 19 19        52
    9    95 RYTKNEN KALEVI      MKMS       17 17 18        52
   10   103 HIETALA ERKKI        OSU        17 15 17        49
   10   118 LEPOLA PENTTI        P-HA       20 17 12        49
   12    53 NISKANEN TOIVO       MKMS       19 16 11        46
   13   116 HUOTARI RAIMO        TrapA      16 15 14        45
   14   102 HEIKURA JUHANI       SSG        13 13 17        43
   15    74 PERKI JOUKO         TrapA      15 12 14        41
   16   113 MLKNEN ERKKI       LAS        13 11 14        38
   17    99 WALLIN ERKKI         ViHA       12 12 13        37
   18    51 AALTO MIKKO          KSA        13  6  9        28
   

浜様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様
                                                                         
                   SUOMENMESTARUUSKILPAILUT A-TRAP                       
                N,Y17,Y20,Y50,Y60,Y70  10.6.2005 ORIMATTILA              
                                                                         
藩様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様様

Luokka N                    JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

OSU      MKEL-NUMMELA SATU  OSU          22 25 22              69   185   1
         ANTIKAINEN NOORA                  21 16 22              59
         MAUNULA MARJA                     20 18 19              57
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               63 59 63             185


Luokka Y20                  JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

SSG      MATIKAINEN VELI-MATI SSG          24 22 21              67   182   1
         HELIN ANTTI                       21 21 18              60
         VILEN TERO                        16 20 19              55
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               61 63 58             182

SiUra    PRNNEN JOONAS      SiUra        19 19 20              58   167   2
         SONNINEN VILLE                    17 19 20              56
         SANTTI JESSE                      18 20 15              53
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               54 58 55             167

SA       RUOTSALAINEN MIKA    SA           23 18 18              59   159   3
         ALANEN NIKO-MARKUS                21 18 14              53
         MNTYL OSSI                      12 17 18              47
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               56 53 50             159

OSU      HIETALA TIMI         OSU          21 16 16              53   150   4
         MATTILA MATTI                     15 15 19              49
         KAASALAINEN VILLE                 18 12 18              48
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               54 43 53             150


Luokka Y50                  JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

LoA I    JOKINIEMI RAIMO      LoA          24 22 24              70   195   1
         HEIKKIL TIMO                     23 20 20              63
         KAUKINEN RISTO                    21 21 20              62
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               68 63 64             195

SaSA     MANNINEN JUHANI      SaSA         23 22 24              69   185   2
         JAUHIAINEN JUHANI                 16 18 18              52
         MALMIKANKARE SEPPO                21 21 22              64
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               60 61 64             185

SSG I    MANNONEN MATTI       SSG          25 14 19              58   179   3
         PORKKA TOIVO                      19 19 23              61
         STELLBERG RAINER                  18 22 20              60
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               62 55 62             179

MKMS I   HELIN VOITTO         MKMS         19 20 21              60   178   4
         VALTONEN TIMO                     22 20 18              60
         FORSSTRM TEUVO                   21 19 18              58
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               62 59 57             178

YMS      LOUKO MATTI          YMS          21 20 20              61   178   4
         MKINEN TAISTO                    21 17 19              57
         MARTTILA MARTTI                   19 21 20              60
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               61 58 59             178

JMS      ALA-HONKOLA VELI     JMS          21 21 16              58   175   6
         KRIIKKULA REINO                   18 21 23              62
         LAURILA ERKKI                     20 22 13              55
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               59 64 52             175

KP-V     PAAVOLA RISTO        KP-V         19 21 20              60   173   7
         KAUSTINEN ERKKI                   19 18 17              54
         JUOPERI KALEVI                    16 19 24              59
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               54 58 61             173

MKMS I   UKKONEN TAPIO        MKMS         18 20 23              61   173   7
         TIHTONEN PERTTI                   21 17 19              57
         AHONEN MATTI                      17 19 19              55
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               56 56 61             173

ViitA    LAAHANEN VESA        ViitA        19 22 16              57   173   7
         VIRTANEN ILPO                     19 17 17              53
         VARIS AIMO                        21 21 21              63
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               59 60 54             173

NMA      KILPINEN ERKKI       NMA          21 20 21              62   171  10
         HAKALA HANNU                      18 18 22              58
         HAKALA HARRI                      19 13 19              51
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               58 51 62             171

Cal 12   KAHELIN HEIKKI       Cal 12       16 16 15              47   170  11
         NIKANDER RAIMO                    20 24 22              66
         LAPPETELAINEN TAUNO               20 14 23              57
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               56 54 60             170

PMY      RANTA TAISTO         PMY          19 21 23              63   170  11
         SAARIKKO MAURI                    17 19 20              56
         FELIN PEKKA                       16 14 21              51
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               52 54 64             170

SSG II   VILEN KARI           SSG          22 22 20              64   168  13
         SEPPL TUOMAS                    19 17 21              57
         FINNBERG GUY                      20 15 12              47
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               61 54 53             168

PSF      FOGDE BENGT          PSF          16 18 21              55   166  14
         RNNBACK ALVAR                    23 13 12              48
         KVIST SVEN                        21 19 23              63
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               60 50 56             166

OSU      FORSBLOM VALTER      OSU          19 19 20              58   161  15
         INKILINEN ERKKI                  18 19 17              54
         HIETALA ERKKI                     17 15 17              49
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               54 53 54             161

LoA II   METSAHO ERKKI       LoA          21 22 18              61   159  16
         AHLROTH RAIMO                     22 15 20              57
         KERMAN HANNU                     16 12 13              41
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               59 49 51             159

SSG III  VITIKAINEN SEPPO     SSG          18 15 17              50   145  17
         ALLISTO ANTERO                    15 19 18              52
         HEIKURA JUHANI                    13 13 17              43
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               46 47 52             145