Oulu GP, skeet
11.-12.6.2005
Oulu

Y													
sij.	nimi			seura 	25	50	75	yht	100	125	yht	Ratk	F	yht	Ratk
1	Kemppainen Marko 		SUA	25	23	23	71	23	24	118		24	142	6
2	Laitinen Timo		SSG	24	24	25	73	23	24	120		22	142	5
3	Himanka Janne		HiMS	24	24	22	70	25	23	118		22	140	
4	Heinonen Esa		HaAS	23	23	23	69	25	21	115	2	24	139	
5	Valjakka Panu 		MA	23	23	21	67	24	24	115	2	23	138	
6	Honka Rauli		OSH	21	25	24	70	23	22	115	2	22	137	
7	Viinikka Asko		OSH	23	24	25	72	21	22	115	1			
8	Lehtonen Seppo		OSH	22	24	24	70	21	24	115	1			
9	Valkeapää Tuomo		SSG	24	20	24	68	24	22	114				
10	Repola Petri 		OSH	22	20	23	65	24	23	112				
11	Hakola Toni		HaAS	22	24	21	67	21	24	112				
12	Virtanen Keijo		SSG	23	22	22	67	21	23	111				
	Lamminmäki Vesa		P-HA	21	22	21	64	24	23	111				
14	Emtö Mikael		JSF	21	22	25	68	20	21	109				
15	Karlund Jari		P-HA	24	22	22	68	21	19	108				
16	Voutilainen Pekka 		SUMA	21	22	21	64	23	20	107				
17	Poikonen Markku		KkA	21	17	22	60	25	21	106				
18	Nissilä Juha		JSF	21	20	21	62	22	21	105				
	Mikkola Heikki		TorSA	19	23	23	65	21	19	105				
	Härmälä Janne		JSF	22	20	21	63	23	19	105				
21	Lindström Mikael		SWE	22	20	21	63	19	22	104				
	Jääskö Olli		OSH	22	20	21	63	20	21	104				
23	Kenttä Rolf		SWE	18	19	21	58	22	23	103				
24	Heikkilä Jukka-Pekka	P-HA	22	19	19	60	20	22	102				
25	Rantonen Tero 		OMAS	20	23	20	63	18	20	101				
26	Väisänen Hannu		NOKI	20	20	20	60	20	19	99				
	Takkunen Sakari		IA	21	20	19	60	21	18	99				
	Narva Juha		RAM	19	19	20	58	21	20	99				
	Mikkonen Kari 		KeSA	20	21	19	60	22	17	99				
30	Vertanen Jukka-Pekka	OSH	17	19	20	56	19	21	96				
	Siltakoski Erkki		OSH	20	18	21	59	20	17	96				
32	Säävälä Hannu		OSH 	18	20	18	56	20	19	95				
	Rahikainen Pekka		KeSa	17	18	18	53	22	20	95				
	Järderot Ahti		SWE	18	19	17	54	21	20	95				
35	Rova Stefan		SWE	20	21	19	60	17	16	93				
36	Mikkola Jouni		TorSA	21	22	21	64			64				
													
Y20													
sij.	nimi			seura 	25	50	75	yht	100	125	yht	F	yht		
1	Sämpi Janne		OSH	24	23	21	68	22	22	112	22	134		
2	Lauronen Jani		SUA	14	17	12	43	22	16	81	17	98		
													
Y50													
sij.	nimi			seura 	25	50	75	yht	100	125	yht	F	yht		
1	Rosenberg Bengt		JSF	21	23	25	69	19	22	110	22	132		
2	Tuliniemi Olli		HiMS	24	23	17	64	23	23	110	20	130		
3	Juntunen Hannu 		SUA	22	22	20	64	24	20	108	21	129		
4	Korvala Raimo		OSH	21	23	19	63	17	23	103	20	123		
5	Lindberg Pentti		HiMS	22	21	19	62	21	21	104	18	122		
6	Tikkanen Väinö		OSH	20	21	22	63	16	20	99	21	120		
7	Pernu Kari		OSH	19	20	19	58	22	18	98				
8	Ervasti Pekka		OSH	17	19	20	56	17	20	93				
9	Ojakoski Lauri		HaAs	19	19	16	54	19	19	92				
10	Turunen Erkki		HiMS	15	21	21	57	18	12	87				
11	Haukivaara Pentti 		OSH	20	15	16	51			51				
													
Y60													
sij.	nimi			seura 	25	50	75	yht	100	125	yht	F	yht		
1	Kokkinen Antero		ViitA	20	21	23	64	23	23	110	21	131		
2	Heikkinen Jukka 		KMAS	19	17	21	57	15	16	88	16	104		
3	Nieminen Martti		EuSA	17	15	18	50	18	15	83	18	101		
													
N													
sij.	nimi			seura 	25	50	75	yht	F	yht					
1	Lepomäki Maarit 		SA	21	23	22	66	22	88					
2	Heinonen Marjut		HaAS	22	20	18	60	25	85					
3	Voutilainen-Saari Eeva 	SuMA	21	18	21	60	19	79	

Joukkuekilpailu
1.	SSG							
	Valkeapää Tuomo		24	20	24	24	22	
	Laitinen Timo		24	24	25	23	24	
	Virtanen Keijo		23	22	22	21	23	
								345
								
2.	OSH1							
	Honka Rauli		21	25	24	23	22	
	Lehtonen Seppo		22	24	24	21	24	
	Repola Petri 		22	20	23	24	23	
								342
								
3.	HiMS							
	Tuliniemi Olli		24	23	17	23	23	
	Lindberg Pentti		22	21	19	21	21	
	Himanka Janne		24	24	22	25	23	
								332
								
4.	OSH2							
	Viinikka Asko		23	24	25	21	22	
	Tikkanen Väinö		20	21	22	16	20	
	Sämpi Janne		24	23	21	22	22	
								326
								
5.	OSH3							
	Siltakoski Erkki		20	18	21	20	17
	Vertanen Jukka -Pekka	17	19	20	19	21
	Korvala Raimo		21	23	19	17	23	
								295