Anttila skeet 2005
11.-12.6.2005
Valkeala

Y												
Sija	Nimi			Seura	1	2	3	75k	4	5	125k	Finaali	150k	Uusinta
1	Kutila Sami		L-HA	23	24	21	68	25	22	115	25	140	4
2	Lautamatti Vesa		AEM	24	21	23	68	23	24	115	25	140	3
3	Korpi Kai			SSG	20	23	23	66	23	24	113	25	138	2
4	Suutarinen Jari		K-SHa	23	22	24	69	22	23	114	24	138	1
5	Leskinen Lauri		SSG	23	21	22	66	22	24	112	21	133	
6	Hacklin Jaakko		L-HA	22	21	22	65	23	23	111	18	129	
7	Pasanen Lassi		K-SHa	20	24	20	64	22	24	110			
8	Sopanen Tero		AEM	22	23	22	67	19	24	110			
9	Hytti Kalle		HE	21	20	23	64	23	23	110			
10	Lönnqvist Tommi		Trap-73	24	20	23	67	20	23	110			
11	Lantta Atte		K-SHa	23	23	21	67	22	21	110		
12	Pietarila Pauli		L-HA	21	22	22	65	23	21	109		
13	Tani Karri			AEM	21	22	20	63	21	20	104		
14	Peurala Markku		VS-VA	22	21	20	63	19	21	103		
15	Karasmaa Harri		AEM	21	17	21	59	23	20	102		
16	Kangaskolkka Teemu	AEM	20	23	21	64	18	19	101		
17	Louhelainen Jaakko		LAS	20	20	19	59	20	16	95		
18	Härmäaho Juha		L-HA	20	18	12	50	19	15	84		
											
Y20										
Sija	Nimi			Seura	1	2	3	75k	4	5	125k	Finaali	150k
1	Louhelainen Jesse		LAS	22	22	21	65	23	23	111	24	135
2	Hanski Markus		AEM	24	23	21	68	20	24	112	22	134
3	Peltonen Miikka		K-SHa	23	22	23	68	20	22	110	23	133
4	Pietarila Vesa		L-HA	19	22	20	61	20	20	101	21	122	
												
Y50											
Sija	Nimi			Seura	1	2	3	75k	4	5	125k	Finaali	150k	Uusinta
1	Lantta Kimmo		K-SHa	22	22	21	65	20	23	108	24	132	
2	Lautamatti Esa		AEM	23	22	18	63	20	23	106	23	129	4
3	Karasmaa Jari		AEM	20	23	22	65	20	24	109	20	129	3
4	Tuominen Markku		SMY	20	20	21	61	15	21	97	23	120	
5	Soini Pekka		AEM	21	21	21	63	19	20	102	17	119	
6	Ojanen Hartte		HyMA	20	21	21	62	17	18	97	20	117
7	Vilhunen Kalevi		ViitA	12	14	11	37	8	15	60		

Joukkue tulokset									
1	K-SHa	Lantta Atte		23	23	21	22	21		
		Suutarinen Jari		23	22	24	22	23		334
		Peltonen Miikka		23	22	23	20	22		
					69	67	68	64	66		
									
									
2	AEM	Lautamatti Vesa		24	21	23	23	24		
		Sopanen Tero		22	23	22	19	24		327
		Karasmaa Harri		21	17	21	23	20		
					67	61	66	65	68		
									
									
3	L-HA	Kutila Sami		23	24	21	25	22		
		Hacklin Jaakko		22	21	22	23	23		327
		Pietarila Vesa		19	22	20	20	20		
					64	67	63	68	65		
									
									
4	AEM 3	Tani Karri	21		22	20	21	20		
		Hanski Markus		24	23	21	20	24		318
		Soini Pekka		21	21	21	19	20		
					66	66	62	60	64		
									
									
5	AEM 2	Karasmaa Jari		20	23	22	20	24		
		Kangaskolkka Teemu	20	23	21	18	19		316
		Lautamatti Esa		23	22	18	20	23		
					63	68	61	58	66