SM-kilpailut, sporting
18-19.6.2005
Oulainen
						
	nimi			sarja	seura	100 k	75 k	tulos
1.	Pruikkonen Rainer		Y	TorSA	85	58	143
2.	Suominen Kalle		Y	SSG	86	56	142
3.	Surma-aho Jari		Y	Vs-Va	80	60	140
4.	Arlin Esko			Y	VihA	80	59	139
5.	Kokkonen Petri		Y	Vs-Va	80	58	138
6.	Sundqvist Rune		Y	JSF	83	54	137
7.	Turunen Jarkko		Y	SoA	77	59	136
8.	Palo Petri			Y	SSG	77	59	136
9.	Koivunen Tero		Y	OMAS	78	58	136
10.	Nurmi Matti		Y	Vs-Va	83	53	136
11.	Rajaniemi Vesa		Y	OulA	84	52	136
12.	Kuivas Jari		Y	OulA	79	55	134
13.	Jyrylä Mauri		Y	OulA	76	57	133
14.	Huuskonen Mikko		Y	RAM	80	52	132
15.	Kortelainen Marko		Y	SoA	77	55	132
16.	Mikkonen Jani		Y	RAM	73	59	132
17.	Turula Timo		Y	OulA	77	53	130
18.	Järvenpää Juha		Y	TorSA	76	54	130
19.	Mäkäräinen Hannu		Y	SoA	74	56	130
20.	Poutiainen Markku		Y	SSG	76	53	129
21.	Mänty Jari		Y	TorSA	72	57	129
22.	Joukainen Jari		Y	SSG	72	57	129
23.	Meronen Mika		Y	TorSA	76	50	126
24.	Rantonen Tero		Y	OMAS	73	53	126
25.	Vesala Hannu		Y	EJA	72	54	126
26.	Louhivuori Jyrki		Y	NoSA	78	47	125
27.	Riikonen Timo		Y	VihA	74	51	125
28.	Nissilä Juha		Y	JSF	71	54	125
29.	Nurmi Seppo		Y	Vs-Va	76	48	124
30.	Blom Arto			Y	NoSA	74	49	123
31.	Raudasoja Mikko		Y	OulA	71	51	122
32.	Kivioja Ilkka		Y	KSA	74	47	121
33.	Hautamäki Petri		Y	Vs-Va	73	48	121
34.	Korkemäki Veijo		Y	JSF	73	48	121
35.	Aalto Marko		Y	NoSA	72	49	121
36.	Koskitalo Matti		Y	OulA	71	50	121
37.	Riihimäki Juho		Y 	AEM	78	42	120
38.	Emtö Mikael		Y	JSF	70	50	120
39.	Viita-aho Rami		Y	Vs-Va	71	48	119
40.	Lindroos Erno		Y	NoSA	72	46	118
41.	Ikonen Markku		Y	EJA	68	50	118
42.	Herranen Jani		Y	OulA	66	52	118
43.	Viljanen Markku		Y	SA	72	45	117
44.	Keinänen Pekka		Y	Vs-Va	68	49	117
45.	Porko Nils			Y	Vs-Va	70	45	115
46.	Virtanen Risto		Y	TorSA	72	42	114
47.	Kauris Teemu		Y	EJA	70	44	114
48.	Hanni Pekka		Y	OMAS	61	53	114
49.	Konttinen Martti		Y	OMAS	69	44	113
50.	Kasurinen Ari		Y	SSG	65	47	112
51.	Alkku Risto		Y	TorSA	64	48	112
52.	Alkku Reijo		Y	TorSA	63	49	112
53.	Sieppala Matti		Y	OulA	65	46	111
54.	Kosola Arto		Y	OulA	71	38	109
55.	Tenkula Tuomas		Y	OulA	66	43	109
56.	Alkku Janne		Y	TorSA	65	44	109
57.	Rautio Sami		Y	OulA	64	45	109
58.	Piippola Tomas		Y	SSG	62	47	109
59.	Vesakoski Juha		Y	JSF	62	44	106
60.	Korhonen Pekka		Y	KAJA	64	39	103
61.	Karihtala Petri		Y	OulA	59	42	101
62.	Ronkainen Juha		Y	SoA	63	36	99
63.	Ylimannila Juha		Y	OMAS	56	43	99
64.	Määttä Arto		Y	RAM	56	40	96
65.	Kiimala Jouni		Y	OMAS	55	41	96
66.	Laine Risto		Y	KSA	55	38	93

1.	Piippola Tea		N	SSG	63	43	106	
2.	Harmaakivi Carola		N	Vs-Va	65	38	103	
3.	Korhonen Leena		N	Vs-Va	50	40	90	
4.	Teitto Piia		N	SSG	49	35	84	
5.	Hietala Minna		N	TorSA	42	24	66	
								
1.	Kärki Krister		Y-20	SSG	70	52	122	
2.	Skata Ronnie		Y-20	Vs-Va	70	51	121	8
3.	Friman Jari		Y-20	TorSA	70	51	121	7
4.	Hanski Markus		Y-20	AEM	68	46	114	
5.	Poutiainen Antti		Y-20	TorSA	67	46	113	
6.	Vesakoski Miika		Y-20	JSF	63	43	106	
7.	Kärki Henrik		Y-20	SSG	57	45	102	
8.	Asikkala Tuomas		Y-20	OulA	57	42	99	
9.	Peltonen Miika		Y-20	K-SHA	59	39	98	
10.	Partala Pasi		Y-20	OulA	56	42	98	
11.	Kuivas Jani		Y-20	OulA	51	37	88	
12.	Syrjäläinen Ville		Y-20	TorSA	47	40	87	
13.	Korkeamäki Niko		Y-20	JSF	45	41	86	
14.	Vesakoski Lassi		Y-20	JSF	41	30	71	
15.	Mikkola Janne		Y-20	TorSA	41	20	61	
								
1.	Paananen Martti		Y-55	SSG	74	52	126	8
2.	Jyrylä Jouko		Y-55	OulA	75	51	126	6
3.	Hagman Dennis		Y-55	JSF	75	49	124	
4.	Jung Juhani		Y-55	MA	72	50	122	
5.	Valkeapää Juhani		Y-55	SSG	65	52	117	
6.	Korkeamäki Mauri		Y-55	JSF	68	47	115	
7.	Rautiainen Pertti		Y-55	SSG	66	44	110	
8.	Laine Pertti		Y-55	KSA	61	45	106	
9.	Kolehmainen Jaakko	Y-55	OMAS	62	42	104	
10.	Koistinen Lasse		Y-55	OulA	59	42	101	
11.	Willman Hannu		Y-55	SA	56	45	101	
12.	Pohjola Kari		Y-55	OulA		31	31	

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Y				
1.	Vs-Va 2	Kokkonen Petri 138, Nurmi Matti 136, Surma-aho Jari 140		414
2.	SSG 2	Palo Petri 136, Suominen Kalle 142, Poutiainen Markku 129	407
3.	SoA 1	Mäkäräinen Hannu 130, Kortelainen Marko 132, Turunen Jarkko 136	398
4.	OulA 1	Kuivas Jari 134, Rajaniemi Vesa 136, Raudasoja Mikko 122		392
5.	TorSA 1	Virtanen Risto 114, Pruikkonen Rainer 14,3 Meronen Mika 126	383
6.	JSF	Sundqvist Rune 137, Korkeamäki Veijo 121, Emtö Mikael 120	378
7.	OMAS 1	Koivunen Tero 136, Konttinen Martti 113, Rantonen Tero 126	375
8.	TorSA 2	Alkku Janne 109, Järvenpää Juha 130, Mänty Jari 129		368
9.	NoSA	Aalto Marko 121, Lindroos Erno 118, Louhivuori Jyrki 125		364
10.	OulA 4	Jyrylä Mauri 133, Koskitalo Matti 121, Rautio Sami 109		363
11.	RAM	Huuskonen Mikko 132, Määttä Arto 96, Mikkonen Jani 132		360
12.	EJA	Ikonen Markku 118, Kauris Teemu 114, Vesala Hannu 126		358
13.	Vs-Va 1	Hautamäki Petri 121, Viita-aho Rami 119, Keinänen Pekka 117	357
14.	SSG.1	Joukainen Jari 129, Kasurinen ari 112, Piippola Tomas 109		350
15.	OulA 3	Kosola Arto 109, Sieppala Matti 111, Turula Timo  130		350
16.	OulA 2	Herranen Jani 118, Karihtala Petri 101, Tenkula Tuomas 109	328
17.	OMAS 2	Kiimala Jouni 96, Hanni Pekka 114, Ylimannila Juha 99		309

Sarja Y20								
1.	TorSA	Poutianen Antti 113, Mikkola Janne 61, Friman Jari 121		295
2.	OulA	Asikkala Tuomas 99, Kuivas Jani 88, Partala Pasi 98		285
3.	JSF	Korkeamäki Niko 86, Vesakoski Lassi 71, Vesakoski Miika 106	263

Sarja Y55								
1.	OulA	Jyrylä Jouko 126, Koistinen Lasse 101, Pohjola Kari 31		258
2.	SSG	Paananen Martti 126, Valkeapää Juhani 117, Rautiainen Pertti 110	353