St Michel Skeet									
23.-24.7.2005										
Mikkeli 									
			
Sarja Y			Seura	1	2	3	4	5	125 k	finaali	Yht.							
1	Lantta Atte	K-SHa	24	24	25	22	23	118	24	142	
2	Suutarinen Jari	K-SHa	23	24	24	24	23	118	22	140	
3	Kutila Sami	L-HA	24	25	24	20	22	115	24	139	
4	Hakola Toni	HaAS	24	23	23	22	23	115	22	137	
5	Hacklin Jaakko	L-HA	22	24	24	21	23	114	22	136 (4)
6	Viinikka Asko	OSH	22	23	24	24	21	114	22	136 (2)
7	Hamonen Arto	MA	24	21	24	21	24	114	
8	Korpi Kai		SSG	23	22	24	22	23	114	
9	Karlund Jari	P-HA	21	24	19	24	25	113	
10	Kilpeläinen Marko	PA	24	23	21	21	24	113	
11	Honka Rauli	OSH	23	23	23	21	23	113	
12	Kallioinen Tero	A-HA	22	24	22	22	22	112	
	Lamminmäki Vesa	P-HA	21	22	24	22	23	112	
14	Järvinen Heikki	A-HA	24	25	20	20	22	111	
	Rutanen Teppo	KSA	22	24	24	22	19	111	
	Voutilainen Pekka	SUMA	24	22	23	21	21	111	
17	Lankanen Timo	HAS	22	22	20	23	23	110	
	Heinonen Esa	HaAS	20	24	24	23	18	109	
19	Karasmaa Harri	AEM	23	22	21	21	21	108	
	Valkeapää Tuomo	SSG	20	22	25	21	20	108	
21	Heikkilä Jukka	L-HA	22	20	22	23	20	107	
	Pasanen Lassi	K-SHa	21	21	24	19	22	107	
	Röppänen Arto	SiUra	20	23	24	21	19	107	
24	Einistö Esa	PAS	20	20	23	23	20	106	
	Levander Arto	MKMS	21	21	21	22	21	106	
	Rouhelmaa Marko	MKMS	23	24	20	18	21	106
27	Vilhunen Jarmo	AEM	19	23	22	21	20	105
28	Sopanen Tero	AEM	23	15	24	20	22	104
29	Tyrväinen Jari	KeSA	22	23	21	20	17	103
30	Peltonen Osmo	HE	21	21	20	18	22	102
31	Kauppinen Tuomo	SMY	18	20	24	17	21	100
32	Lampinen Jouni	MA	17	21	20	21	19	98
33	Härmäaho Juha	L-HA	18	20	17	18	20	93
34	Rahikainen Pekka	KeSA	20	19	22			61
35	Hytti Kalle	HE	16	20	21			57
										
Sarja Y20									
1	Hanski Markus	AEM	23	23	23	23	22	114	24	138
2	Kössi Oskari	LL	20	19	22	20	22	103	22	125 (2)
3	Peltonen Miikka	K-SHa	17	22	21	22	21	103	22	125 (1)
4	Savolainen Sasu	KeSA	21	21	17	19	19	97	20	117	
5	Kujala Mika	P-HA	22	21	16	19	15	93	15	108	
											
											
Sarja Y50										
1	Tuominen Markku	SMY	21	23	22	23	22	111	21	132	
2	Lantta Kimmo	K-SHa	21	23	22	21	22	109	22	131	
3	Hacklin Jorma	LL	20	20	23	21	23	107	22	129	
4	Karasmaa Jari	AEM	21	20	23	19	22	105	23	128	
5	Jung Juhani	MA	21	21	21	23	21	107	20	127	
6	Rossi Urho	VamSA	23	21	19	20	21	104	22	126	
7	Frans Rafael	PSF	19	21	22	22	20	104	
8	Peltola Ismo	JMS	20	20	21	19	22	102	
9	Soini Pekka	HAS	17	20	19	19	22	97	
10	Vihavainen Jouko	RUMA	19	19	20	19	17	94	
11	Kandelin Jarmo	MKMS	18	20	18	16	18	90	
12	Vänninen Ossi	KeSA	20	14	15			49	
											
Sarja Y60										
1	Jussilainen Reino	LL	21	20	20	23	22	106	23	129	
2	Nuotio Olli	P-HA	22	23	19	21	20	105	20	125	
3	Arvonen Eino	LL	20	24	20	19	20	103	20	123	
4	Laitinen Risto	KeSA	20	20	19	22	19	100	21	121	
5	Hokkanen Ilmo	MA	19	22	18	23	17	99	21	120	
6	Martikainen Martti	PA	20	19	19	19	17	94	18	112	


Joukkuetulokset								Tulos	
1	K-SHa	Lantta A, Suutarinen, Lantta K	118	118	109	345	
2	L-HA	Kutila, Heikkilä, Hacklin		115	107	114	336
3	MA	Hamonen, Jung, Lampinen		114	107	98	319
4	AEM	Sopanen, Vilhunen, Karasmaa H	104	105	108	317
5	LL	Arvonen, Jussilainen, Hacklin		103	106	107	316
6	MKMS	Kandelin, Levander, Rouhelmaa	90	106	106	302
7	KeSA	Tyrväinen, Rahikainen, Savolainen	103	61	97	261