SM-kilpailut, Compak Sporting							
23.7.2005
Tornio							
									
	nimi			seura	sarja	25	25	25	tulos	
1.	Sundqvist Rune		JSF	Y	21	18	22	61	
2.	Meronen Mika		TorSA	Y	22	20	18	60	
3.	Palo Petri			SSG	Y	21	19	17	57	
4.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA	Y	19	15	22	56	
4.	Vesakoski Juha		JSF	Y	19	17	20	56	
4.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	Y	19	19	18	56	
7.	Keinänen Pekka		Vs-Va	Y	20	14	21	55	
7.	Pruikkonen Rainer		TorSA	Y	18	19	18	55	
7.	Järvenpää Juha		TorSA	Y	18	22	15	55	
10.	Mäkäräinen Hannu		SoA	Y	17	21	16	54	
11.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA	Y	22	19	12	53	
12.	Koivunen Tero		OMAS	Y	17	15	20	52	
12.	Suominen Kalle		SSG	Y	18	14	20	52	
12.	Alkku Janne		TorSA	Y	16	17	19	52	
15.	Surma-aho Jari		Vs-Va	Y	16	14	21	51	
15.	Sieppala Matti		OuLA	Y	17	16	18	51	
17.	Ikonen Markku		EJA	Y	16	17	17	50	
17.	Mäkikangas Jouko		OMAS	Y	15	19	16	50	
17.	Kortelainen Marko		SoA	Y	15	21	14	50	
20.	Mikkonen Jani		RAM	Y	15	16	18	49	
20.	Vesala Hannu		EJA	Y	14	18	17	49	
20.	Hautamäki Petri		Vs-Va	Y	17	17	15	49	
20.	Rautio Sami		OuLA	Y	19	16	14	49	
24.	Määttä Arto		RAM	Y	17	13	18	48	
24.	Poutiainen Markku		SSG	Y	14	18	16	48
26.	Kuivas Jari		OuLA	Y	11	17	19	47
26.	Tanhua Vesa		TorSA	Y	15	21	11	47
28.	Remes Teppo		TorSA	Y	10	16	20	46
28.	Korkeamäki Veijo		JSF	Y	15	14	17	46
28.	Rantonen Tero		OMAS	Y	15	15	16	46
28.	Ronkainen Juha		SoA	Y	14	17	15	46
32.	Mänty Jari		TorSA	Y	14	11	20	45
32.	Alkku Reijo		TorSA	Y	11	16	18	45
32.	Majava Tuomas		RAM	Y	15	12	18	45
32.	Hanni Pekka		OMAS	Y	15	14	16	45
32.	Narva Juha		RAM	Y	16	13	16	45
32.	Kauris Teemu		EJA	Y	16	14	15	45
32.	Porko Nils			Vs-Va	Y	13	19	13	45
32.	Konttinen Martti		OMAS	Y	20	13	12	45
40.	Emtö Mikael		JSF	Y	13	16	15	44
41.	Mikkola Heikki		TorSA	Y	14	16	11	41	
41.	Turula Timo		OuLA	Y	16	15	10	41	
43.	Huuskonen Mikko		RAM	Y	10	15	15	40	
43.	Raudasoja Mikko		OuLA	Y	15	10	15	40	
43.	Inkala Pekka		OMAS	Y	15	14	11	40	
46.	Forström Teuvo		MKMS	Y	13	13	13	39	
47.	Viita-aho Rami		Vs-Va	Y	10	13	15	38	
47.	Kiimala Jouni		OMAS	Y	13	15	10	38	
49.	Ylimannila Juha		OMAS	Y	15	9	13	37	
50.	Heiskari Jussi		OuLA	Y	12	11	10	33	
51.	Alatörmänen Esa		RAM	Y	10	8	12	30	
52.	Jansa Jari		SoA	Y	6	6	7	19	

	nimi			seura	sarja	25	25	25	tulos	
1.	Friman Jari		TorSA	Y-20	19	18	20	57	
2.	Kärki Krister		SSG	Y-20	19	16	20	55	
3.	Skata Ronnie		Vs-Va	Y-20	14	19	19	52	
4.	Poutiainen Antti		TorSA	Y-20	19	19	12	50	
5.	Vesakoski Lassi		JSF	Y-20	17	15	15	47	
6.	Vesakoski Miika		JSF	Y-20	13	13	17	43	
7.	Asikala Tuomas		OuLA	Y-20	12	15	16	43	
8.	Korkeamäki Niko		JSF	Y-20	12	13	15	40	
8.	Partala Pasi		OuLA	Y-20	15	13	12	40	
10.	Iisakka Arttu		TorSA	Y-20	9	11	14	34
11.	Syrjäläinen Ville		TorSA	Y-20	4	13	11	28
11.	Kuivas Jani		OuLA	Y-20	8	12	8	28
11.	Mikkola Janne		TorSA	Y-20	12	10	6	28
									
	nimi			seura	sarja	25	25	25	tulos	
1.	Korkeamäki Mauri		JSF	Y-55	20	19	18	57
2.	Jyrylä Jouko		OuLA	Y-55	17	15	16	48
3.	Hagman Denis		JSF	Y-55	17	15	13	45
4.	Laine Pertti		KSA	Y-55	14	17	13	44
5.	Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS	Y-55	13	13	15	41
6.	Kostinen Lasse		OuLA	Y-55	12	14	14	40
7.	Hyvönen Oskari		RAM	Y-55	15	15	9	39
								
	nimi			seura	sarja	25	25	25	tulos	
1.	Harmaakivi Carola		Vs-Va	N	13	15	19	47
2.	Korhonen Leena		Vs-Va	N	12	17	12	41	
3.	Wejberg Hanna-Leena	HyMA	N	10	13	15	38	
4.	Hietala Minna		TorSA	N	10	10	9	29	

Joukkue tulokset					
									
	nimi			seura	sarja	25	25	25	tulos	
1.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA 1	Y	22	19	12	53	
	Pruikkonen Rainer		TorSA 1	Y	18	19	18	55	
	Meronen Mika		TorSA 1	Y	22	20	18	60	
							Yht.	168	
									
2.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	Y	19	19	18	56	
	Mäkäräinen Hannu		SoA	Y	17	21	16	54	
	Kortelainen Marko		SoA	Y	15	21	14	50	
							Yht.	160	
									
3.	Palo Petri			SSG	Y	21	19	17	57	
	Poutiainen Markku		SSG	Y	14	18	16	48	
	Suominen Kalle		SSG	Y	18	14	20	52	
							Yht.	157	
									
4.	Remes Teppo		TorSA 2	Y	10	16	20	46	
	Järvenpää Juha		TorSA 2	Y	18	22	15	55	
	Alkku Janne		TorSA 2	Y	16	17	19	52	
							Yht.	153	
									
5.	Sunqvist Rune		JSF 1	Y	21	18	22	61	
	Emtö Mikael		JSF 1	Y	13	16	15	44	
	Korkeamäki Veijo		JSF 1	Y	15	14	17	46	
							Yht.	151	
									
6.	Ikonen Markku		EJA	Y	16	17	17	50	
	Kauris Teemu		EJA	Y	16	14	15	45
	Vesala Hannu		EJA	Y	14	18	17	49
							Yht.	144
								
7.	Hanni Pekka		OMAS	Y	15	14	16	45
	Rantonen Tero		OMAS	Y	15	15	16	46
	Koivunen Tero		OMAS	Y	17	15	20	52
							Yht.	143
								
8.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OulA 1	Y	19	15	22	56
	Kuivas Jari		OulA 1	Y	11	17	19	47
	Raudasoja Mikko		OulA 1	Y	15	10	15	40
							Yht.	143
								
9.	Turula Timo		OulA 2	Y	16	15	10	41
	Rautio Sami		OulA 2	Y	19	16	14	49
	Jyrylä Jouko		OulA 2	Y-55	17	15	16	48
							Yht.	138
								
10.	Viita-aho Rami		Vs-Va	Y	10	13	15	38
	Surma-aho Jari		Vs-Va	Y	16	14	21	51
	Hautamäki Petri		Vs-Va	Y	17	17	15	49
							Yht.	138
								
11.	Mikkonen Jani		RAM 1	Y	15	16	18	49
	Määttä Arto		RAM 1	Y	17	13	18	48
	Huuskonen Mikko		RAM 1	Y	10	15	15	40
							Yht.	137
									
12.	Alkku Reijo		TorSA 3	Y	11	16	18	45	
	Mänty Jari		TorSA 3	Y	14	11	20	45	
	Mikkola Heikki		TorSA 3	Y	14	16	11	41	
							Yht.	131	
									
13.	Inkala Pekka		OMAS	Y	15	14	11	40	
	Mäkikangas Jouko		OMAS	Y	15	19	16	50	
	Ylimannila Juha		OMAS	Y	15	9	13	37	
							Yht.	127	
									
14.	Majava Tuomas		RAM 2	Y	15	12	18	45	
	Alatörmänen Esa		RAM 2	Y	10	8	12	30	
	Narva Juha		RAM 2	Y	16	13	16	45	
									
	nimi			seura	sarja	25	25	25	tulos	
1.	Friman Jari		TorSA	Y-20	19	18	20	57	
	Poutiainen Antti		TorSA	Y-20	19	19	12	50	
	Syrjäläinen Ville		TorSA	Y-20	4	13	11	28	
							Yht.	135	
									
2.	Vesakoski Miika		JSF 	Y-20	13	13	17	43	
	Vesakoski Lassi		JSF 	Y-20	17	15	15	47	
	Korkeamäki Niko		JSF 	Y-20	12	13	15	40	
							Yht.	130	
									
3.	Kuivas Jani		OulA	Y-20	8	12	8	28	
	Partala Pasi		OulA	Y-20	15	13	12	40
	Asikkala Tuomas		OulA	Y-20	12	15	16	43
							Yht. 111