2-TRAP, SM-KILPAILUT, 23.-24.07.2005 ORIMATTILA              
                  Yleinen sarja, 150k+fin  Kotisivut:koti.phnet.fi/osu    
                                                                          


 GLOBAL CLASSIFICATION       VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    20 MäKITALO MIKKO       SaSA       46 44 45       135 +45=180
   2    21 ANTTONEN JUSSI       OSU        47 44 41       132 +46=178
   3    23 OLKKONEN JOONAS      LAS        46 41 45       132 +45=177
   4    22 KÄNSÄLÄ KIM          KP-V       41 42 43       126 +43=169
   5    19 KÖYLINEN SIMO        OSU        40 44 41       125 +42=167
   6    24 KAUPPILA RAIMO       RS         33 43 44       120 +42=162
   7    10 OLKKONEN SAULI       LAS        36 39 39       114
   8     5 SAARINEN PASI        SaSA       40 36 37       113
   9     9 NUMMELA MATTI        LAS        40 34 36       110
  10     8 MANNINEN JUHANI      SaSA       38 32 37       107
  11     6 OLKKONEN HANNU       LAS        37 33 33       103
  11    15 PELTOLA ARTO         OSU        32 32 39       103
  11    16 SIIVONEN HEIKKI      LAS        37 34 32       103
  14     1 ANTIKAINEN NOORA     OSU        37 28 37       102
  14     2 RITSILÄ SAMI         SUMA       36 32 34       102
  16     4 TANHUANPÄÄ PASI      K-64       38 30 33       101
  17    13 KUUSISTO KIMMO       SA         38 33 29       100
  17    11 LOUHIVUORI JYRKI     NoSA       35 31 34       100
  19    18 HYVÄRINEN NIKO       SUMA       35 31 33        99
  20    14 KESKIPASMA HENRI     OSU        35 29 33        97
  20     3 PIRTTISALO ANTTI     RMY        36 33 28        97
  22    17 MAUNULA MARJA        OSU        30 27 29        86
  23     7 NATUNEN SANTERI      SUMA       27 20 31        78

                                                                          º
 Luokka N                    VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    19 ANTIKAINEN NOORA     OSU        30 31 32        93 +31=124
   2    22 VEROMAA MOPSI        SSG        28 24 32        84 +29=113
   3    23 MÄKELÄ-NUMMELA SATU  OSU        24 26 27        77 +32=109
   4    21 MAUNULA MARJA        OSU        21 20 26        67 +24= 91
   5    20 MEHTONEN SIRPA       SUMA       16 18 18        52 +20= 72


 Luokka Y17                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    60 MATIKAINEN VELI-MATT SSG        34 34 34       102 +38=140
   2    58 PITKÄNEN ANTTI       MKMS       35 38 31       104 +33=137
   3    50 RAJAKANGAS TUOMO     HalsMS     35 31 39       105 +31=136
   4    66 KINNUNEN JESSE       SSG        33 26 29        88 +34=122
   5    64 HIETALA TIMI         OSU        29 30 27        86 +23=109
   6    61 GRANQVIST JONI       IA         28 23 28        79 +26=105
   7    51 NIEMINEN OTTO        MKMS       30 23 22        75
   8    55 BISTER MIKA          K-64       22 28 20        70
   9    49 PÄRNÄNEN JOONAS      SiUra      25 26 17        68


 Luokka Y20                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    63 KAASALAINEN VILLE    OSU        37 35 38       110 +39=149
   2    53 HYVÄRINEN NIKO       SUMA       33 37 39       109 +35=144
   3    65 JUOPERI JARKKO       KP-V       32 38 30       100 +33=133
   4    62 TUOMENOKSA ANTTI     VihA       32 33 34        99 +33=132
   5    56 SONNINEN VILLE       SiUra      29 28 35        92 +27=119
   6    59 RUOTSALAINEN MIKA    SA         33 28 28        89 +29=118
   7    57 NATUNEN SANTERI      SUMA       28 33 27        88
   8    52 MATTILA MATTI        OSU        25 25 27        77
   9    54 HELIN ANTTI          SSG        19 22 23        64


 Luokka Y50                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    14 MANNINEN JUHANI      SaSA       30 33 32        95 +31=126
   2    10 RANTA TAISTO         PMY        29 32 33        94 +28=122
   3    12 JOKINIEMI RAIMO      LoA        28 31 31        90 +30=120
   4    39 HAKALA HANNU         NMA        31 28 32        91 +22=113
   5    13 NUMMELA MATTI        LAS        29 33 21        83 +25=108
   6     4 BISTER HARRI         K-64       32 29 28        89 +14=103
   7     5 MANNONEN MATTI       SSG        29 25 25        79
   8    32 ALA-HONKOLA VELI     JMS        20 30 27        77
   9     6 KAUKINEN RISTO       LoA        26 27 24        77
  10    48 KAUSTINEN ERKKI      KP-V       26 26 24        76
  10     3 LEINO ERKKI          OMAS       27 26 23        76
  12    47 OLKKONEN HANNU       LAS        25 23 27        75
  12     7 SIIVONEN HEIKKI      LAS        24 24 27        75
  14    34 SUURLA RISTO         P-HA       21 27 26        74
  15    35 PAAVOLA RISTO        KP-V       24 26 22        72
  15    28 VITIKAINEN SEPPO     SSG        25 23 24        72
  17    26 KESKITALO HEIKKI     LAS        23 24 23        70
  18    41 SINNEMÄKI JUHANI     LSA        20 21 23        64
  19    17 METSÄAHO ERKKI       LoA        19 23 20        62


 Luokka Y60                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    38 JUOPERI KALEVI       KP-V       29 33 27        89 +28=117
   2    43 KRIIKKULA REINO      JMS        29 27 32        88 +23=111
   3    44 PORKKA TOIVO         SSG        26 30 27        83 +25=108
   4    37 TUISKU HEIKKI        JMS        26 28 26        80 +19= 99
   5    11 PARANTAINEN HEIKKI   TrapA      25 23 24        72 +21= 93
   6    18 LASSILA RISTO        PMY        24 25 18        67 +24= 91
   7    15 LAPPETELÄINEN TAUNO  Cal 12     18 24 23        65
   8    31 NIKANDER RAIMO       Cal 12     20 23 22        65
   9    36 AHLROTH RAIMO        LoA        18 22 21        61
  10    27 POUTANEN JUHANI      TrapA      21 20 13        54
  11    30 SOINI PENTTI         Rassi      19 15 14        48
  12    25 AHONEN MATTI         MKMS       12  9 10        31


 Luokka Y70                  VIRALLINEN LOPPUTULOS

 Sija  Nro Ampuja               Seura      1  2  3        Tulos 

   1    46 PAASELA AIMO         Rassi      25 33 29        87 +30=117
   2     2 MALMIKANKARE SEPPO   SaSA       30 28 26        84 +29=113
   3     9 LEPOLA PENTTI        P-HA       25 28 25        78 +23=101/ 3
   4    40 HIETALA ERKKI        OSU        27 28 21        76 +25=101/ 2
   5    33 NUUTINEN PENTTI      MKMS       25 19 24        68 +29= 97
   6     1 MÄKINEN AULIS        P-HA       27 19 25        71 +25= 96
   7    29 HEIKURA JUHANI       SSG        19 25 23        67
   8    16 RYTKÖNEN KALEVI      MKMS       19 18 26        63
   9    42 MÄLKÖNEN ERKKI       LAS        15 17 15        47          
   


Luokka Y                    JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

OSU I    ANTTONEN JUSSI       OSU          47 44 41             132   359   1
         KÖYLINEN SIMO                     40 44 41             125
         ANTIKAINEN NOORA                  37 28 37             102
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:              124116119             359

SaSA     MÄKITALO MIKKO       SaSA         46 44 45             135   355   2
         SAARINEN PASI                     40 36 37             113
         MANNINEN JUHANI                   38 32 37             107
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:              124112119             355

LAS      OLKKONEN JOONAS      LAS          46 41 45             132   349   3
         OLKKONEN SAULI                    36 39 39             114
         OLKKONEN HANNU                    37 33 33             103
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:              119113117             349

OSU II   PELTOLA ARTO         OSU          32 32 39             103   286   4
         KESKIPASMA HENRI                  35 29 33              97
         MAUNULA MARJA                     30 27 29              86
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               97 88101             286

SUMA     RITSILÄ SAMI         SUMA         36 32 34             102   279   5
         HYVÄRINEN NIKO                    35 31 33              99
         NATUNEN SANTERI                   27 20 31              78
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               98 83 98             279´


Luokka N                    JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

OSU   
         ANTIKAINEN NOORA     OSU          30 31 32              93   237   1
         MÄKELÄ-NUMMELA SATU               24 26 27              77
         MAUNULA MARJA                     21 20 26              67
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               75 77 85             237


Luokka Y20                  JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

OSU      HIETALA TIMI         OSU          29 30 27              86   273   1
         KAASALAINEN VILLE                 37 35 38             110
         MATTILA MATTI                     25 25 27              77
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               91 90 92             273

SSG      MATIKAINEN VELI-MATT SSG          34 34 34             102   254   2
         KINNUNEN JESSE                    33 26 29              88
         HELIN ANTTI                       19 22 23              64
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               86 82 86             254


Luokka Y50                  JOUKKUEKILPAILU LOPPUTULOS
**********

Joukkue  Ampuja               Seura        1  2  3             Tulos Yht Sija

JMS      ALA-HONKOLA VELI     JMS          20 30 27              77   245   1
         KRIIKKULA REINO                   29 27 32              88
         TUISKU HEIKKI                     26 28 26              80
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               75 85 85             245

KP-V     KAUSTINEN ERKKI      KP-V         26 26 24              76   237   2
         PAAVOLA RISTO                     24 26 22              72
         JUOPERI KALEVI                    29 33 27              89
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               79 85 73             237

LAS      NUMMELA MATTI        LAS          29 33 21              83   233   3
         SIIVONEN HEIKKI                   24 24 27              75
         OLKKONEN HANNU                    25 23 27              75
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               78 80 75             233

LoA      JOKINIEMI RAIMO      LoA          28 31 31              90   228   4
         KAUKINEN RISTO                    26 27 24              77
         AHLROTH RAIMO                     18 22 21              61
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               72 80 76             228

                
P-HA     SUURLA RISTO         P-HA         21 27 26              74   223   5
         LEPOLA PENTTI                     25 28 25              78
         MÄKINEN AULIS                     27 19 25              71
         -----------------------        -------------------------------
         Tulos yht./kierros:               73 74 76             223