Finlandia Open sporting
13.-14.8.2005
Sipoo

Sija	Nimi			Seura	Sarja	100	75	175	ratk.
1.	SUNDQVIST Rune		JSF	Y	85	62	147	
2.	KYNTÄJÄ Timo		SSG	Y	91	55	146	9
3.	PALO Petri		SSG	Y	87	59	146	8
4.	UUEMOIS Raimo		EST	Y	83	62	145	
5.	SURMA-AHO Jari		VS-VA	Y	84	59	143	
6.	TURUNEN Jarkko		SoA	Y	83	58	141	
7.	JÄRVELAID Anti		EST	Y	81	59	140	
8.	NEMAN Jonny		SWE	Y	83	57	140	
9.	IKONEN Markku		EJA	Y	80	59	139	
10.	LELIKOV Konstantin	RUS	Y	78	61	139	
11.	RAJANIEMI Vesa		OulA	Y	81	58	139	
12.	LAITINEN Timo		SSG	Y	79	59	138	
13.	PRUIKKONEN Rainer		Torsa	Y	81	57	138	
14.	BEREGOV Viktor		EST	Y	77	60	137	
15.	RIIKONEN Timo		Viha	Y	83	53	136	
16.	NURMI Matti		VsVa	Y	79	55	134	
17.	RANTONEN Tero		OMAS	Y	77	56	133	
18.	HANNI Pekka		OMAS	Y	78	55	133	
19.	KOKKONEN Petri		VS-VA	Y	75	56	131	
20.	SUOMINEN Kalle		SSG	Y	71	58	129	
21.	MERONEN Mika		Torsa	Y	75	54	129	
22.	VÄISÄNEN Raimo		SoA	Y	71	57	128	
23.	PETTERSSON Lars-Inge	SWE	Y	77	51	128	
24.	MÄKÄRÄINEN Hannu	SoA	Y	74	54	128	
25.	HUBER Mikael		FSK	Y	76	52	128	
26.	CARVERUS, Niclas		SWE	Y	76	51	127	
27.	LINDROOS Erno		NoSa	Y	77	50	127	
28.	SAUVOLAINEN Pasi		SSG	Y	79	48	127	
29.	KORTELAINEN Marko 	SoA	Y	71	55	126	
30.	PEETSO Anti		EST	Y	78	48	126	
31.	LINDSTRÖM Rune		RS	Y	74	50	124	
32.	RINGE Juri		EST	Y	71	53	124	
33.	KEINÄNEN Pekka		VS-VA	Y	74	50	124	
34.	ARLIN Esko		Viha	Y	74	49	123	
35.	BLOM Arto		NoSa	Y	73	50	123	
36.	VIRTANEN Risto		Torsa	Y	77	46	123	
37.	OSA Tõnu		EST	Y	72	50	122	
38.	VALKEAPÄÄ Tuomo		SSG	Y	69	52	121	
39.	ASPHOLM Tomi		JSF	Y	71	49	120	
40.	KÕIVA Andres		EST	Y	71	49	120	
41.	EKLUND Dimi		SSG	Y	67	52	119	
42.	VIITA-AHO Rami		VS-VA	Y	69	50	119	
43.	LOUHIVUORI Jyrki		NoSA	Y	74	43	117	
44.	REGO Üllar		EST	Y	75	42	117	
45.	KRONHOLM Kent		SWE	Y	72	44	116	
46.	POUTIAINEN Markku	SSG	Y	73	42	115	
47.	RAUDASOJA Mikko		OulA	Y	68	47	115	
48.	NORDSTRÖM Richard	FSK	Y	72	42	114	
49.	HAGELSTAM Leif		FSK	Y	69	44	113	
50.	SUSTSOV Aleksandr	EST	Y	64	49	113	
51.	REINHOLM Michael		FSK	Y	62	51	113	
52.	KYTÖMAA Juha		SSG	Y	74	39	113	
53.	HOLM Aare		EST	Y	71	41	112	
54.	PIELA Pertti		SSG	Y	67	41	108	
55.	LANTZ Håkan		SWE	Y	64	42	106	
56.	PIIPPOLA Tomas		SSG	Y	60	43	103	
57.	KUUSMIK Priit		EST	Y	66	37	103	
58.	TUHKANEN J-P		SSG	Y	58	43	101	
59.	KUIVAS Jari		OulA	Y	56	44	100	
60.	IGNATIUS Joakim		FSK	Y	57	39	96	
61.	KINNUNEN Jarmo		JSF	Y	53	30	83	
62.	MÄKINEN Janne		SSG	Y	52	28	80	
63.	MIHKELSON Lauri		EST	Y	45	33	78	
							
Sija	Nimi			Seura	Sarja	100	75	175	
1.	LANTZ Christoffer		SWE	Y20	76	54	130	
2.	KÄRKI Krister		SSG	Y20	73	50	123	
3.	LILIUS Christian		FSK	Y20	68	54	122	
4.	TIHVAN Veikko		EST	Y20	70	52	122	
5.	NORDSTRÖM Roger		FSK	Y20	70	43	113	
6.	TAMPIO Mika 		SSG	Y20	67	44	111	
7.	SKATA Ronnie		VS-VA	Y20	64	42	106	
8.	HUBER Richard		FSK	Y20	57	38	95	
9.	NORDSTRÖM Robert	FSK	Y20	49	29	78	
10.	HUBER Christoffer		FSK	Y20	46	23	69	
11.	HUBER Patrik		FSK	Y20	29	12	41	
							
Sija	Nimi			Seura	Sarja	100	75	175	
1.	PAANANEN Martti		SSG	Y55	82	55	137	
2.	VALKEAPÄÄ Jussi		SSG	Y55	74	49	123	
3.	KORKEAMÄKI Mauri		JSF	Y55	68	50	118	
4.	RAUTIAINEN Pertti		SSG	Y55	61	41	102	
5.	ANTELL Mikael (jury, pj)	FSK	Y55	61	38	99	
6.	CARR Michael		GB	Y55	64	33	97	
							
Sija	Nimi			Seura	Sarja	100	75	175	
1.	RATASEPP Tiiu		EST	N	74	36	110	
2.	PIIPPOLA Tea		SSG	N	56	41	97	
3.	KORHONEN Leena		VS-VA	N	58	34	92	
							
							
Sija	Sarja	Joukkue	Nimi			Seura	Tulos
1.	Y	SSG 4	PALO Petri		SSG	146
			SUOMINEN Kalle		SSG	129
			LAITINEN Timo		SSG	138
								413
2.	Y	VS-VS	KOKKONEN Petri		VS-VA	131
			SURMA-AHO Jari		VS-VA	143
			NURMI Matti		VS-VA	134
								408
3.	Y	EST 1	UUEMÖIS Raimo		EST	145
			KOIVA Andres		EST	120
			JÄRVELAID Anti		EST	140
								405
4.	Y	SWE 1	NEMAN Jonny		SWE	140
			PETTERSSON Lars-Inge	SWE	128
			LANTZ Christoffer		SWE	130
								398
5.	Y	SoA	KORTELAINEN Marko	SoA	126
			MÄKÄRÄINEN Hannu	SoA	128
			TURUNEN Jarkko		SoA	141
								395
6.	Y	Torsa	MERONEN Mika		Torsa	129
			PRUIKKONEN Rainer		Torsa	138
			VIRTANEN Risto		Torsa	123
								390
7.	Y	SSG 3	SAUVOLAINEN Pasi		SSG	127
			VALKEAPÄÄ Tuomo		SSG	121
			POUTIAINEN Markku	SSG	115
								363
8.	Y	OulA	RAJANIEMI Vesa		OulA	139
			KUIVAS Jari		OulA	100
			RAUDASOJA Mikko		OulA	115
								354
9.	Y	FSK 2	HUBER Mikael		FSK	128
			HAGELSTAM Leif		FSK	113
			REINHOLM Mikael		FSK	113
								354
10.	Y	SSG 1	PIIPPOLA Tomas		SSG	103
			TUHKANEN JP		SSG	101
			KYNTÄJÄ Timo		SSG	146
								350
11.	Y	SWE 2	LANTZ Håkan		SWE	106
			CARVERUS Niclas		SWE	127
			KRONHOLM Kent		SWE	116
								349
12.	Y	SSG 2	PIELA Pertti		SSG	108
			EKLUND Dimi		SSG	119
			KYTÖMAA Juha		SSG	113
								340
13.	Y	OMAS	HANNI Pekka		OMAS	133
			RANTONEN Tero		OMAS	133
			KIIMALA Jouni		OMAS	0
								266
					
					
1.	Y20	FSK 1	HUBER Richard		FSK	95
			LILIUS Christian		FSK	122
			NORDSTRÖM Roger		FSK	113
								330
2.	Y20	FSK 3	NORDSTRÖM Robert	FSK	78
			HUBER Christoffer		FSK	69
			HUBER Patrik		FSK	41
								188
					
					
1.	Y55	SSG 5	VALKEAPÄÄ Juhani		SSG	123
			PAANANEN Martti		SSG	137
			RAUTIAINEN Pertti		SSG	102
								362