XIV Vännin skeet, ek ranking kisa
27.-28.08.2005																										
Joroinen																										
																										
SARJA Y										Yht.	Fin.														
1	HAMONEN ARTO		MA	24	24	23	22	22	115	23	138													25	25
2	LANTTA ATTE		K-SHA	23	23	20	24	24	114	23	137	2													
3	KUTILA SAMI		L-HA	23	22	23	24	23	115	22	137	1													
4	KILPELÄINEN MARKO	PA	22	24	21	25	24	116	20	136	4													
5	VOUTILAINEN PEKKA	SUMA	24	23	22	21	23	113	23	136	3													
6	VIINIKKA ASKO		OSH	23	22	24	21	23	113	20	133														
7	LAMMINMÄKI VESA		P-HA	23	25	23	20	21	112																
8	HONKA RAULI		OSH	21	22	24	20	24	111																
9	RÖPPÄNEN ARTO		SiUrA	23	24	23	18	23	111															24	24
10	KARLUND JARI		P-HA	25	23	22	20	20	110																
11	TYRVÄINEN JARI		KeSA	20	25	23	20	19	107																
12	MUIKKU JUKKA		KontU	22	19	20	19	22	102																
13	RÄTY PENTTI		IEM	24	19	17	21	21	102		 														
14	HEIKKILÄ JUKKA		L-HA	19	22	20	20	21	102																
15	PIETARILA PAULI		L-HA	21	21	21	18	21	102																
16	MIKKONEN KARI		KeSA	24	17	22	20	19	102																
17	SIMONEN JUHANI		KontU	20	20	22	19	20	101																
18	KUJALA TOMMI		YMS	21	24	19	20	17	101																
19	SILEEKANGAS ASKO	L-HA	20	19	20	19	21	99																
20	KONTTURI HANNU		IEM	20	22	19	19	17	97																
21	LOUHELAINEN JAAKKO	LAS	19	18	17	19	17	90																
22	HUKKANEN TIMO		MKMS	18	20	18	16	16	88																
														
SARJA Y-20									Yht.	Fin.				
1	PIETARILA VESA		L-HA	23	22	22	23	22	112	22	134			
2	LOUHELAINEN JESSE	LAS	23	21	24	21	23	112	21	133
3	HANSKI MARKUS		AEM	22	23	19	22	20	106	18	124
4	PELTONEN MIIKKA		K-SHA	21	21	18	14	23	97	21	118
5	SAVOLAINEN SASU		KeSA	23	19	20	16	19	97	20	117
6	TYRVÄINEN JOONAS	KeSA	18	18	20	19	20	95	19	114
											
SARJA Y-50									Yht.	Fin.																
1	KORTELAINEN RAUNO	IEM	24	21	24	23	23	115	20	135														
2	PELTOLA ISMO		JMS	23	21	23	20	22	109	18	127														
3	TANNINEN URPO		KontU	22	19	20	20	20	101	22	123														
4	TUOMINEN MARKKU	SMY	20	21	18	17	21	97	20	117														
5	MÄKELÄ ARTO		KurA	19	18	19	20	20	96	15	111														
6	TAPONEN MARKKU		HyMA	17	19	17	19	21	93	17	110														
7	VIHAVAINEN JOUKO	RUMA	18	20	16	17	16	87																
8	VÄNNINEN OSSI		KeSA	16	16	14	16	18	80																
												
SARJA Y-60									Yht.	Fin.			
1	NUOTIO OLLI		P-HA	21	19	20	21	22	103	22	125	
2	LAITINEN RISTO		KeSA	22	21	22	19	20	104	20	124	
3	JUSSILAINEN REINO	LL	19	22	20	22	22	105	16	121	
4	ARVONEN EINO		LL	20	19	21	18	20	98	22	120	
5	MÄKELÄ ANTTI		NoSA	20	17	18	21	18	94	17	111	3
6	MÄKELÄ VEIKKO		OSH	18	20	18	18	18	92	19	111	2
7	MARTIKAINEN MARTTI	PA	18	18	17	18	20	91			
8	HOKKANEN ILMO		MA	17	19	17	19	17	89			
9	ALA-KORPELA MAURI	KurA	15	15	13	18	15	76			
10	PITKÄNEN PEKKA		KeSA	13	19	14	13	10	69			
												
SARJA N								Yht.	Fin.	
1	VOUTILAINEN-SAARI EEVA	SUMA	20	20	21	61	21	82			
2	HEINONEN MARJUT		HaAS	22	19	21	62	18	80			
													

JOUKKUETULOKSET										
1	L-HA 1										
	PIETARILA P	21	21	21	18	21	102	
	PIETARILA V	23	22	22	23	22	112	
	KUTILA S		23	22	23	24	23	115															
									329														
2	P-HA																							
	KARLUND J	25	23	22	20	20	110															
	LAMMINMÄKI V	23	25	23	20	21	112															
	NUOTIO O	21	19	20	21	22	103															
									325														
3	IEM																							
	KORTELAINEN R	24	21	24	23	23	115															
	RÄTY P		24	19	17	21	21	102															
	KONTTURI H	20	22	19	19	17	97															
									314														
4	KeSA																							
	TYRVÄINEN J	20	25	23	20	19	107															
	MIKKONEN K	24	17	22	20	19	102															
	SAVOLAINEN S	23	19	20	16	19	97															
									306														
5	KontU																							
	SIMONEN J	20	20	22	19	20	101															
	TANNINEN U	22	19	20	20	20	101															
	MUIKKU J		22	19	20	19	22	102															
									304