III Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup Yhteistulokset
		
				
						23.4.	14.5.	28.5.	5.6.	2.7.		
	nimi			seura	sarja	tulos	tulos	tulos	tulos	tulos	tulos ratkonta
1.	Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA	Y	117	[113]	115	125	133	490	
2.	Sundqvist Rune		JSF	Y	120	[111]	118	123	128	489	
3.	Surma-aho Jari		Vs-Va	Y	117	119	121	[102]	123	480	
4.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA	Y	122	[116]	119	118	116	475	
5.	Meronen Mika		TorSA	Y	114	108	118	125		465	
6.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	Y	103	[97]	106	121	119	449	
7.	Rantonen Tero		OMAS	Y	[86]	105	107	108	106	426	
8.	Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	Y	100	109	109	107		425	
9.	Kortelainen Marko	SoA	Y		93	108	102	117	420	
10.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA	Y	104	[97]	106	103	105	418	
11.	Mänty Jari		TorSA	Y	100	110		95	105	410	
12.	Alkku Janne		TorSA	Y	97	113	93		107	410	
13.	Ikonen Markku		EJA	Y	104	102	102	[94]	101	409
14.	Vesakoski Juha		JSF	Y	95	[73]	96	103	113	407
15.	Kuivas Jari		OuLA	Y		104	105	90	107	406
16.	Hautamäki Petri		Vs-Va	Y	97	110	98	98		403
17.	Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	Y	91	[90]	112	86	104	393
18.	Turula Timo		OuLA	Y	91	105	97	98		391
19.	Koskitalo Matti		OuLA	Y	81	96	102		97	376
20.	Konttinen Martti	OMAS	Y	90	85	86		107	368
21.	Määttä Arto		RAM	Y	91	86	91	95		363
22.	Rautio Sami		OuLA	Y	70	97		94	101	362
23.	Kiimala Jouni		OMAS	Y	82	[69]	92	100	85	359
24.	Hanni Pekka		OMAS	Y	85	92	94	88		359
25.	Sieppala Matti		OuLA	Y	91	83	84		93	351
26.	Mikkola Jouni		TorSA	Y	80		92	81	98	351
27.	Alkku Reijo		TorSA	Y		75	90	85	99	349
28.	Karihtala Petri		OuLA	Y	71	94	70	80		315
29.	Mikkonen Jani		RAM	Y		92	105	116		313
30.	Jyrylä Mauri		OuLA	Y		101	95		110	306
31.	Viita-Aho Rami		Vs-Va	Y			103	90	112	305
32.	Huuskonen Mikko		RAM	Y		91	102	111		304
33.	Raudasoja Mikko		OuLA	Y		99	96	108		303
34.	Heiskari Jussi		OuLA	Y	69	79		74	80	302
35.	Koivunen Tero		OMAS	Y	93	97	110			300
36.	Kosola Arto		OuLA	Y	96	82	103			281
37.	Ronkainen Juha		SoA	Y			79	83	95	257
38.	Ylimannila Juha		OMAS	Y	68		81		94	243
39.	Riikonen Timo		VIHA	Y	110	106				216
40.	Arlin Esko		VIHA	Y	106	108				214
41.	Järvenpää Juha		TorSA	Y		114	96			210
42.	Emtö Mikael		JSF	Y		109	98			207
43.	Vesala Hannu		EJA	Y	86	99				185
44.	Tenkula Tuomas		OuLA	Y		96		82		178
45.	Mäkikangas Jouko	OMAS	Y	79		97			176	
46.	Turula Ilpo		OuLA	Y	70	77				147	
47.	Nisilä Juha		JSF	Y			100			100	
48.	Remes Teppo		TorSA	Y		98				98	
49.	Niittyviita Timo	TorSA	Y					96	96	
50.	Nikula Marko		TorSA	Y					95	95	
51.	Majava Tuomas		RAM	Y				94		94	
52.	Heinonen Antti		SoA	Y	80					80	
53.	Alkku Risto		TorSA	Y		80				80	
										
1.	Friman Jari		TorSA	Y-20	[89]	101	92	96	96	385	7
2.	Poutiainen Antti	TorSA	Y-20	[84]	90	97	92	106	385	6
3.	Korkeamäki Niko		JSF	Y-20	78	[55]	72	67	83	300	
4.	Mikkola Janne		TorSA	Y-20		45	41	60	62	208	
5.	Kuivas Jani		OuLA	Y-20		54	55	68		177	
6.	Vesakoski Lassi		JSF	Y-20				65	90	155	
7.	Mörsäri Niko		TorSA	Y-20		84				84	
8.	Asikkala Tuomas		OuLA	Y-20		79				79	
										
										
1.	Harmaakivi Carola	Vs-Va	N	84	80	95		86	345	
2.	Korhonen Leena		Vs-Va	N	64	58	[57]	74	82	278	
3.	Hietala Minna		TorSA	N		48	44	49	48	189
									
1.	Jyrylä Jouko		OuLA	Y-55	110	111	[106]	110	119	450
2.	Korkeamäki Mauri	JSF	Y-55	96	[84]	94	90	112	392
3.	Koistinen Lasse		OuLA	Y-55	[86]	97	91	92	92	372
4.	Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS	Y-55	86	[75]	90	77	91	344
5.	Pohjola Kari		OuLA	Y-55		83				83
6.	Hyvönen Oskari		RAM	Y-55				78		78