AM-kilpailut, Lounais-Suomi, trap-lajit
6.-7.5.2006
Halikko

Kansallinen Trap 75k+F 

Sarja Y
1. Haklin Petri 		SaSA	68+20=88
2. Saarinen Pasi 		SaSA	66+20=86/2
3. Aarnio Marko		SaSA	63+23=86/1
4. Kaivonen Mika		KMY	64+22=86/0
5. Litovuori Jorma		SaSA	61+21=82
6. Kavander Risto		KMY	60+21=81
7. Aalto Kari 		KMY	59
8. Oksanen Jarkko		SaSA	56
9. Alanen Heikki		SaSA	55
10. Heiskanen Ari		SaSA	51
11. Kaira Timo		EuSA	46

Joukkuekilpailu Y
1. SaSA 2	(Haklin, Saarinen, Oksanen)		190
2. KMY		(Kavander, Aalto, Kaivonen)		183
3. SaSA 3	(Jauhiainen, Malmikankare, Litovuori)	170 
4. SaSA 1	(Aarnio, Alanen, Heiskanen)		169
5. EuSA		(Kaira, Kallio, Nieminen)		164

Sarja Y55
1. Ruohonen Jukka 	KMY	64+21=85
2. Heinonen Lasse		KMY	59+19=78/1
3. Kallio Jorma		EuSA	59+19=78/0
4. Aalto Harri		KMY	56+21=77/2
5. Nieminen Martti		EuSA	60+17=77/1

Joukkuekilpailu Y55
1. KMY		(Ruohonen, Heinonen, Aalto)		179

Sarja Y65
1. Jauhiainen Juhani	SaSA	60+20=80
2. Malmikankare Seppo	SaSA	49+19=68

Sarja N
1. Laine Maija		SaSA	50+17=67
2. Suominen Leena		SaSA	49+16=65	

Automaattitrap 75k+F 

Sarja Y
1. Saarinen Pasi 		PHC	68+17=85
2. Saarinen Pasi 		SaSA	62+19=81
3. Haklin Petri		SaSA	62+16=78
4. Soimola Altti		PHC	56+16=72/1
5. Löytökorpi Ari-Pekka	SaSA	55+17=72/0
6. Aarnio Marko		SaSA	53+15=68
7. Aalto Kari 		KMY	48
8. Timonen Arto		SaSA	48
9. Oksanen Jarkko		SaSA	47

Joukkuekilpailu Y
1. SaSA 1	(Haklin, Saarinen, Oksanen)		171
2. PHC		(Saarinen, Grönstrand, Soimola)		167
3. SaSA 2	(Aarnio, Löytökorpi, Timonen)		156

Sarja Y55
1. Ruohonen Jukka 	KMY	53+16=69
2. Grönstrand Rauli		PHC	43+16=59
3. Aalto Harri		KMY	45+12=57
5. Engman Torbjörn	SaSA	39+15=54

Joukkuekilpailu Y55
1. SaSA		(Engman, Jauhiainen, Jäderholm)		132

Sarja Y65
1. Jauhiainen Juhani	SaSA	50+20=70
2. Malmikankare Seppo	SaSA	56+13=69
3. Jäderholm Leo		SaSA	43+12=55

Kaksoistrap 100k+F 

Sarja Y
1. Saarinen Pasi 		SaSA	72+38=110
2. Saarinen Pasi 		PHC	64+30=94
3. Haklin Petri		SaSA	61+23=84
4. Aalto Kari		KMY	54+29=83
5. Löytökorpi Ari-Pekka	SaSA	62+19=81
6. Soimola Altti		PHC	51+26=77
7. Timonen Arto		SaSA	48
8. Oksanen Jarkko		SaSA	43
9. Aarnio Marko		SaSA	42

Joukkuekilpailu Y
1. SaSA 1	(Haklin, Saarinen, Oksanen)		176
2. PHC		(Saarinen, Grönstrand, Soimola)		159
3. SaSA 2	(Aarnio, Löytökorpi, Timonen)		152

Sarja Y55
1. Ruohonen Jukka 	KMY	51+28=79
2. Aalto Harri		KMY	47+25=72
3. Grönstrand Rauli		PHC	44+24=68

Joukkuekilpailu Y55
1. SaSA		(Malmikankare, Jauhiainen, Jäderholm)	159

Sarja Y65
1. Malmikankare Seppo	SaSA	67+31=98
2. Jäderholm Leo		SaSA	47+25=72
3. Jauhiainen Juhani	SaSA	45+18=63

Sarja N
1. Laine Maija		SaSA	39+20=59