IV Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup							
6.5.2006
Pietarsaari							
									
1. Sundqvist Rune		JSF	Y	82	22	104	
2. Uuemöis Raimo		EST	Y	78	24	102	
3. Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	Y	77	23	100	
4. Järvelaid Anti		EST	Y	79	20	99	
5. Vesala Hannu		EJA	Y	79	19	98	
6. Ikonen Markku		EJA	Y	78	16	94	
7. Koivunen Tero		OMAS	Y	77		77	
8. Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA	Y	73		73	
9. Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA	Y	72		72	
10. Turunen Jarkko		SoA	Y	70		70	
11. Meronen Mika		TorSA	Y	69		69	
12. Kortelainen Marko	SoA	Y	69		69	
13. Mänty Jari		TorSA	Y	67		67	
14. Kuivas Jari		OuLA	Y	66		66	
15. Sundqvist Jimmy	JSF	Y	65		65	
16. Köiva Andres		EST	Y	64		64	
17. Virtanen Risto		TorSA	Y	63		63	
18. Konttinen Martti	OMAS	Y	61		61	
19. Kauris Teemu		EJA	Y	61		61	
20. Rautio Sami		OuLA	Y	60		60	
21. Rantonen Tero		OMAS	Y	60		60	
22. Hanni Pekka		OMAS	Y	59		59	
23. Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	Y	58		58	
24. Vesakoski Juha		JSF	Y	57		57	
25. Kosamo Seppo		OuLA	Y	57		57	
26. Kinnunen Urpo		RAM	Y	57		57	
27. Svenfelt Benny		JSF	Y	54		54	
28. Mäkikangas Jouko	OMAS	Y	54		54
29. Sieppala Matti		OuLA	Y	51		51
30. Holmborg Frank		JSF	Y	50		50
31. Alkku Reijo		TorSA	Y	50		50
32. Emtö Mikael		JSF	Y	50		50
33. Turula Timo		OuLA	Y	46		46
							
1. Friman Jari		TorSA	Y-20	70		70	
2. Kärki Krister		SSG	Y-20	64		64	
3. Poutiainen Antti		TorSA	Y-20	63		63	
4. Vesakoski Miika		JSF	Y-20	55		55	
5. Asikkala Tuomas		OulA	Y-20	51		51	
6. Vesakoski Lassi		JSF	Y-20	49		49	
7. Huber Calle		FSK	Y-20	43		43	
8. Huber Richard		FSK	Y-20	42		42	
9. Forss Filip		FSK	Y-20	42		42	
10. Korkeamäki Niko	JSF	Y-20	38		38	
11. Huber Johan		FSK	Y-20	38		38	
12. Huber Christoffer	FSK	Y-20	36		36	
 							
1. Ratassepp Tiiu		EST	N	63		63	
2. Korhonen Leena		Vs-Va	N	41		41	
3. Hietala Minna		TorSA	N	32		32	
 							
1. Koistinen Lasse		OuLA	Y-55	73		73	
2. Jyrylä Jouko		OuLA	Y-55	69		69	
3. Paananen Martti		SSG	Y-55	67		67	
4. Korkeamäki Mauri	JSF	Y-55	66		66	
5. Kolehmainen Jaakko	OMAS	Y-55	48		48	

Joukkuekilpailu
								
1.	Turunen Jarkko		SoA	70			
	Mäkäräinen Hannu		SoA	77			
	Kortelainen Marko		SoA	69			
						Yht.	216	
								
2.	Virtanen Risto		TorSA 1	63			
	Meronen Mika		TorSA 1	69			
	Pruikkonen Rainer		TorSA 1	72			
						Yht.	204	
								
3.	Rajaniemi Vesa		OuLA 1	73			
	Kuivas Jari		OuLA 1	66			
	Kosamo Seppo		OuLA 1	57			
						Yht.	196	
								
								
4.	Rantonen Tero		OMAS 1	60			
	Mäkikangas Jouko		OMAS 1	54			
	Koivunen Tero		OMAS 1	77			
						Yht.	191	
								
								
1.	Koistinen Lasse 	Y-55	OuLA	73			
	Jyrylä Jouko 	Y-55	OuLA	69			
								
						Yht.	142