IV Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup, 2. osakilpailu
20.5.2006
Oulu

Sarja Y
1.	Sundqvist Rune	JSF	44	44	9	97	
2.	Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	45	36	10	91	5
3.	Rajaniemi Vesa	OuLA	40	41	10	91	4
4.	Meronen Mika	TorSA	40	40	11	91	1
5.	Turunen Jarkko	SoA	42	37	9	88	5
6.	Surma-aho Jari	Vs-Va	42	37	9	88	3
7.	Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA	42	33		75	
8.	Mänty Jari	TorSA	35	39		74	
9.	Vesala Hannu	EJA	36	38		74	
10.	Sundqvist Jimmy	JSF	37	36		73	
11.	Ikonen Markku	EJA	43	30		73	
12.	Rantonen Tero	OMAS	41	32		73	
13.	Kortelainen Marko	SoA	39	33		72
14.	Kuivas Jari	OuLA	41	30		71
15.	Kosamo Seppo	OuLA	38	32		70
16.	Hautamäki Petri	Vs-Va	41	29		70
17.	Koivunen Tero	OMAS	35	33		68
18.	Kauris Teemu	EJA	33	32		65
19.	Vesakoski Juha	JSF	24	39		63
20.	Hanni Pekka	OMAS	33	30		63
21.	Korkeamäki Veijo	JSF	34	28		62
22.	Alkku Reijo	TorSA	34	27		61
23.	Svenfelt Benny	JSF	32	28		60
24.	Rautio Sami	OuLA	32	25		57
25.	Holmborg Frank	JSF	33	23		56
26.	Kiimala Jouni	OMAS	29	26		55
27.	Sieppala Matti	OuLA	32	22		54
28.	Svenfelt Jonny	JSF	31	23		54
29.	Konttinen Martti	OMAS	30	22		52
30.	Vimpari Jari	OMAS	30	21		51
31.	Pihkakoski Jouni	OMAS	24	26		50
32.	Malkamäki Juha	OuLA	21	20		41

Sarja Y20							
1.	Poutiainen Antti	TorSA	38	28		66
2.	Friman Jari	TorSA	30	34		64
3.	Korkeamäki Niko	JSF	36	25		61
4.	Vesakoski Miika	JSF	31	28		59
5.	Asikkala Tuomas	OuLA	31	27		58
6.	Alkku Riku	TorSA	28	24		52
7.	Vesakoski Lassi	JSF	23	28		51
8.	Huttu-Hiltunen Juha OMAS	24	25		49

Sarja N						
1.	Korhonen Leena	Vs-Va	26	19		45
2.	Hietala Minna	TorSA	21	18		39

Sarja Y55
1.	Koistinen Lasse	OuLA	36	35		71
2.	Jyrylä Jouko	OuLA	32	36		68
3.	Kolehmainen Jaakko OMAS	27	32		59

Joukkue						
1.	Turunen Jarkko	SoA	Y	42	37	79
	Mäkäräinen Hannu	SoA	Y	45	36	81
	Kortelainen Marko	SoA	Y	39	33	72
							232
							
2.	Rajaniemi Vesa	OuLA	Y	40	41	81
	Kuivas Jari	OuLA	Y	41	30	71
	Kosamo Seppo	OuLA	Y	38	32	70
							222
							
3.	Meronen Mika	TorSA	Y	40	40	80
	Pruikkonen Rainer	TorSA	Y	42	33	75
							155
							
	Rantonen Tero	OMAS	Y	41	32	73
4.	Koivunen Tero	OMAS	Y	35	33	68
							141
														
1.	Koistinen Lasse	OuLA	Y-55	36	35	71
	Jyrylä Jouko	OuLA	Y-55	32	36	68
							139

1.	Poutiainen Antti	TorSA	Y-20	38	28	66
	Friman Jari	TorSA	Y-20	30	34	64
	Alkku Riku	TorSA	Y-20	28	24	52
							182

2.	Korkeamäki Niko	JSF	Y-20	36	25	61
	Vesakoski Miika	JSF	Y-20	31	28	59
	Vesakoski Lassi	JSF	Y-20	23	28	51
							171