Halsuan Malja 1-trap 17.6.2006

Halsuan Metsästysseura

 

       Ampuja                      Seura         Sarja       25         50      75      yht.      uusinta

       Sarja Y                                                                                              

1     Mastokangas Manu      HalsMs       Y             24         21      24      69     

2     Laahanen Vesa            ViitA           Y             22         20      24      66     

3     Polvi Timo                   LMS           Y             19         22      24      65     

4     Högbacka Mikko          KannA        Y             19         22      23      64     

5     Ylikangas Mauno         KannA        Y             22         20      21      63     

6     Ålander Pauli               LMS           Y             19         20      23      62     

7     Honkimaa Jari              KannA        Y             14         21      24      59     

8     Mahlamäki Seppo        SiUra          Y             17         23      19      59     

9     Hirsikangas Sami         KannA        Y             18         19      20      57     

10   Mäkinen Matti              YMS           Y             18         22      16      56     

11   Polvi Kari                    LMS           Y             18         20      17      55     

12   Pihlajaniemi Juha         KP-V          Y             20         13      17      50     

13   Arentti Matti                 YMS           Y             19         15      16      50     

                                                                                                                

       Sarja Y20                                                                                           

1     Räsänen Ville              SiUra          Y20         15         18      20      53     

2     Rajakangas Tuomo      HalsMs       Y20         15         15      15      45   /  4

3     Miettinen Lauri             SiUra          Y20         15         10      20      45   /  3

4     Tanninen Jonne           SiUra          Y20         17         12      14      43     

5     Jutila Teemu                LMS           Y20         12         10      15      37     

6     Partanen Arttu             SiUra          Y20         13         10      13      36     

7     Mastokangas Jori        HalsMs       Y20         12         10      11      33     

                                                                                                                

       Sarja Y55                                                                                           

1     Honkaharju Matti          RMY           Y55         22         23      23      68     

2     Mastokangas Jorma    HalsMs       Y55         17         23      22      62     

3     Virtanen Ilpo                ViitA           Y55         22         17      18      57     

                                                                                                                

       Sarja Y65                                                                                           

1     Mäkinen Taisto            YMS           Y65         23         24      22      69     

                                                                                                       

       joukkuekilpailu                                                                         

1     LMS                                              finaali                                            

       Polvi Timo                   LMS                                                                

       Ålander Pauli               LMS           66                                                  

       Polvi Kari                    LMS                                                                

                                                                                                                

2     KannA                                                                                                

       Högbacka Mikko          KannA                                                             

       Ylikangas Mauno         KannA        60                                                  

       Honkimaa Jari              KannA                                                             

                                                                                                                

3     YMS                                                                                                  

       Mäkinen Taisto            YMS                                                                

       Mäkinen Matti              YMS                                                                

       Arentti Matti                 YMS                                                                

                                                                                                                

4     HalsMs                                                                                              

       Mastokangas Manu      HalsMs                                                            

       Mastokangas Jorma    HalsMs                                                            

       Rajakangas Tuomo      HalsMs                                                           

                                                                                                                

 

5     SiUra                                                                                                 

       Mahlamäki Seppo        SiUra                                                               

       Räsänen Ville              SiUra                                                               

       Miettinen Lauri             SiUra