AM-kilpailut, Pohjanmaa, pistoolilajit
17.-18.6.2006
Lapua
										
OLYMPIAPISTOOLI	

Y70									
1.	Tulimäki Matti	JjA	80	90	80	92	92	80	514	AE

Y60									
1.	Yrjänäinen Heikki	SSA	93	85	83	92	86	76	515	
2.	Jussila Jorma	ÄSA	91	89	70	95	87	76	508	
3.	Pihlajamäki Tauno	SSA	91	88	73	71	88	68	479	

Y50									
1.	Hautala Eero	KuKu	95	88	87	86	83	87	526	AE

Y20									
1.	Viitasaari Juha	KuKu	84	85	56	87	78	73	463	

Y17									
1.	Laikola Mika	KuKu	90	84	73	93	86	81	507	
2.	Peltokangas Samuli	KuKu	74	79	64	91	78	47	433	
3.	Lahtela Ville	KuKu	71	85	73	84	59	58	430	
4.	Ilomäki Timo	KuKu	78	52	73	77	57	60	397	
5.	Lahtela Matias	KuKu	83	60	74	59	63	55	394	
6.	Virtaniemi Pasi	KuKu	73	76	62	82	40	54	387	

Y									
1.	Talvitie Marko	LehA	99	95	91	99	98	83	565	AE
2.	Kimpimäki Teijo	JjA	93	97	84	98	99	91	562	
3.	Nevansuu Seppo	KuKu	93	90	79	93	94	89	538	
4.	Hakomäki Asko	LSA	90	90	89	93	93	79	534	
5.	Turja Jyrki	LSA	95	93	64	91	97	71	511	
6.	Hautala Eero	KuKu	82	94	65	88	84	67	480	
7.	Lampi Sauli	KuKu	73	69	63	65	75	71	416	

Joukkue	

Y17									
1.	Kuortaneen Kunto I		394	507	397				1298	
	(Lahtela Matias, Laikola Mika, Ilomäki Timo)									
2.	Kuortaneen Kunto II		433	387	430				1250	
	(Peltokangas Samuli, Virtaniemi Pasi, Lahtela Ville)									

Y									
1.	Kuortaneen Kunto			538	416	480				1434	
	(Nevansuu Seppo, Lampi Sauli, Hautala Eero)									
										
VAKIOPISTOOLI										

N17									
1.	Källi Anette	LehA	93	90	86	83	80	77	509	AE
2.	Ahomäki Susanna	HSA	72	63	82	65	58	40	380	

N50									
1.	Aho Mirja		KokMAS	92	90	78	79	75	67	481	AE

Y20									
1.	Kilpeläinen Tommi	IU	87	86	85	91	79	82	510	
2.	Lepistö Juhani	LSA	91	86	87	85	75	74	498	

VAKIOPISTOOLI										

Y17									
1.	Peltomäki Jesse	KuKu	96	97	95	95	90	95	568	AE
2.	Peltokangas Samuli	KuKu	81	78	74	76	71	59	439	
3.	Hautala Tuomo	KuKu	72	77	56	68	79	70	422	
4.	Virtaniemi Pasi	KuKu	63	76	51	78	36	56	360	

Y50									
1.	Gammelgård Per-Erik NSK	97	89	95	93	91	88	553	AE
2.	Nygård Erkki	SSA	96	97	89	91	86	91	550	
3.	Björkqvist Bernt	VS-VA	95	88	88	86	90	91	538	
4.	Iso-Oja Olli	VS-VA	93	93	83	80	78	87	514	
5.	Leppänen Aulis	SSA	87	87	83	78	77	72	484	
6.	Hautala Eero	KuKu	81	82	71	83	73	74	464	

Y60									
1.	Yrjänäinen Heikki	SSA	91	95	85	97	82	84	534	
2.	Jussila Jorma	ÄSA	95	92	88	87	82	87	531	
3.	Storlund Gert	VS-VA	93	89	85	85	77	82	511	
4.	Nyrhinen Jarmo	YMS	88	92	87	86	76	77	506	
5.	Pihlajamäki Tauno	SSA	90	86	86	83	80	74	499	
6.	Paakki Seppo	KA	69	82	69	81	73	73	447	

Y70									
1.	Tulimäki Matti	JjA	92	92	81	88	83	91	527	AE

Y									
1.	Kimpimäki Teijo	JjA	98	97	90	94	88	91	558	
2.	Talvitie Marko	LehA	93	91	93	92	93	94	556	
3.	Pitkäranta Jyrki	IU	92	96	95	95	87	90	555	
4.	Turja Jyrki	LSA	97	95	88	88	90	92	550	
5.	Ylinen Petri	KA	92	94	94	92	87	91	550	
6.	Laitila Eero	NU	93	93	95	89	85	91	546	
7.	Hakomäki Asko	LSA	97	93	88	95	87	83	543	
8.	Lahti Pekka	LSA	90	90	88	89	81	86	524	
9.	Jussila Arto	VS-VA	96	92	83	83	83	85	522	
10.	Passi Tuomo	KA	93	84	81	86	86	89	519	
11.	Tyynismaa Marko	SSA	87	89	88	82	85	83	514	
12.	Leppälä Jyrki	SSA	93	93	87	83	87	71	514
13.	Latomäki Pasi	SSA	86	91	82	82	87	84	512
14.	Ponsiluoma Ari	VS-VA	92	93	76	84	71	85	501
15.	Kamis Bengt	VS-VA	94	98	60	86	54	75	467
16.	Lampi Sauli	KuKu	88	75	48	60	54	70	395

Joukkue

Y								
1.	Lapuan Seudun Ampujat		543	550	524				1617
	(Hakomäki Asko, Turja Jyrki, Lahti Pekka)								
2.	Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat		514	514	512				1540
	(Tyynismaa Marko, Leppälä Jyrki, Latomäki Pasi)								
3.	Vasa Skyttegille-Vaasan Ampujat	522	499	467				1488
	(Jussila Arto, Ponsiluoma Ari, Kamis Bengt)								

VAKIOPISTOOLI

Y50									
1.	Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat		550	534	499				1583	AE
	(Nygård Erkki, Yrjänäinen Heikki, Pihlajamäki Tauno)									
2.	Vasa Skyttegille-Vaasan Ampujat	538	514	511				1563	
	(Björkqvist Bengt, Iso-Oja Olli, Storlund Gert)									

Y17									
1.	Kuortaneen Kunto			422	360	439				1221	
	(Hautala Tuomo, Virtaniemi Pasi, Petokangas Samuli)									

PIENOISPISTOOLI / URHEILUPISTOOLI

N50									
1.	Aho Mirja		KokMAS	89	89	92	91	93	89	543	AE

N17									
1.	Källi Anette	LehA	91	89	92	93	75	94	534	AE
2.	Ahomäki Susanna	HSA	75	77	71	47	56	62	388	

Y20									
1.	Lepistö Juhani	LSA	94	86	92	94	91	92	549	
2.	Kilpeläinen Tommi	IU	92	88	82	95	93	90	540	

Y17									
1.	Peltomäki Jesse	KuKu	97	99	96	94	95	92	573	AE

Y15									
1.	Laikola Markus	KuKu	74	86	92	86			338	AE
2.	Lahtela Matias	KuKu	75	81	80	77			313	
3.	Hautala Tuomo	KuKu	67	72	88	84			311
4.	Lahtela Ville	KuKu	69	76	80	85			310
5.	Peltokangas Samuli	KuKu	72	78	76	73			299
6.	Virtaniemi Pasi	KuKu	71	65	76	74			286

Y50								
1.	Gammelgård Per-Erik NSK	94	96	99	94	96	98	577
2.	Björkqvist Bernt	VS-VA	95	90	91	97	97	95	565
3.	Nygård Erkki	SSA	95	93	92	96	93	92	561
4.	Hautala Eero	KuKu	87	88	89	89	95	90	538
5.	Iso-Oja Olli	VS-VA	89	89	84	89	90	92	533
6.	Leppänen Aulis	SSA	91	94	88	86	90	83	532

Y60								
1.	Jussila Jorma	ÄSA	96	93	97	97	94	94	571
2.	Yrjänäinen Heikki	SSA	96	92	96	94	91	92	561
3.	Nyrhinen Jarmo	YMS	92	91	90	97	96	93	559
4.	Pihlajamäki Tauno	SSA	93	87	83	86	91	91	531
5.	Storlund Gert	VS-VA	90	87	90	74	83	91	515
6.	Tuomela Raimo	SSA	88	84	80	88	82	88	510
7.	Paakki Seppo	KA	79	91	83	49	48	72	422

Y70								
1.	Tulimäki Matti	JjA	89	92	91	93	80	70	515

									
PIENOISPISTOOLI / URHEILUPISTOOLI

Y								
1.	Kimpimäki Teijo	JjA	97	97	95	95	97	98	579
2.	Talvitie Marko	LehA	90	97	95	95	99	97	573
3.	Ylinen Petri	KA	93	93	95	91	98	100	570
4.	Pitkäranta Jyrki	IU	96	98	97	92	92	94	569
5.	Laitila Eero	NU	98	95	93	92	96	94	568
6.	Hakomäki Asko	LSA	92	93	94	94	97	97	567
7.	Lahti Pekka	LSA	93	98	93	96	92	95	567
8.	Turja Jyrki	LSA	94	92	94	97	94	95	566
9.	Leppälä Jyrki	SSA	94	95	91	94	99	92	565
10.	Jussila Arto	VS-VA	90	96	92	95	97	92	562
11.	Passi Tuomo	KA	91	92	91	94	96	96	560
12.	Kamis Bengt	VS-VA	94	90	95	95	90	93	557
13.	Ponsiluoma Ari	VS-VA	92	88	92	91	88	90	541
14.	Latomäki Pasi	SSA	91	91	94	90	84	87	537
15.	Rantakangas Reijo	LehA	86	84	89	95	88	92	534
16.	Paski Jari		SSA	87	88	84	93	89	89	530
17.	Lampi Sauli	KuKu	65	84	87	85	75	86	482

Joukkue	

Y								
1.	Lapuan Seudun Ampujat		567	567	566				1700
	(Hakomäki Asko, Lahti Pekka, Turja Jyrki)								
2.	Vasa Skyttegille-Vaasan Ampujat	562	557	541				1660
	(Jussila Arto, Kamis Bengt, Ponsiluoma Ari)								
3.	Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat		530	537	565				1632
	(Paski Jari, Latomäki Pasi, Leppälä Jyrki)								

Y50								
1.	Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat		561	561	531				1653
2.	(Nygård Erkki, Yrjänäinen Heikki, Pihlajamäki Tauno)								
	Vasa Skyttegille-Vaasan Ampujat	533	515	565				1613
	(Iso-Oja Olli, Storlund Gert, Björqvist Bernt)								

Y15								
1.	Kuortaneen Kunto			338	310	313				961
	(Laikola Markus, Lahtela Ville, Lahtela Matias)								

VAPAAPISTOOLI

Y60								
1.	Yrjänäinen Heikki	SSA	75	85	85	83	85	83	496
2.	Ahopelto Gunnar	KA	73	81	76	77	83	80	470
3.	Storlund Gert	VS-Va	78	81	81	75	68	80	463
4.	Paakki Seppo	KA	73	73	74	84	76	75	455

Y50								
1.	Nygård Erkki	SSA	86	84	84	90	87	82	513
2.	Kujala Markku	KA	84	86	85	84	84	85	508
3.	Saijonkivi Vesa	VS-VA	76	72	75	83	73	78	457

VAPAAPISTOOLI	

Y20									
1.	Kilpeläinen Tommi	IU	85	84	80	87	81	74	491	
2.	Lepistö Juhani	LSA	81	78	82	79	78	84	482	
3.	Viitasaari Juha	KuKu	79	72	70	80	71	68	440	

Y17									
1.	Peltomäki Jesse	KuKu	92	87	89	93	94	79	534	AE
										
Y									
1.	Turja Jyrki	LSA	92	91	87	95	94	91	550	
2.	Pitkäranta Jyrki	IU	90	87	93	95	91	90	546	
3.	Haapa-aho Keijo	LSA	87	86	88	88	92	92	533	
4.	Kamis Bengt	VS-VA	90	88	89	85	82	85	519	
5.	Jussila Arto	VS-VA	86	91	85	86	85	82	515
6.	Rantakangas Reijo	LehA	80	91	84	86	90	83	514
7.	Honkaharju Matti	LSA	84	91	84	90	80	83	512
8.	Yrjänäinen Jukka	SSA	84	90	88	81	79	79	501
9.	Lahti Pekka	LSA	88	85	77	79	83	88	500
10.	Yrjänäinen Heikki	SSA	79	86	81	84	92	77	499
11.	Latomäki Pasi	SSA	85	77	75	81	82	85	485
12.	Hautanen Juha	KA	80	72	87	78	77	82	476

Joukkue	

Y								
1.	LSA 			550	533	500				1583
	(Turja Jyrki, Haapa-aho Keijo, Lahti Pekka)								
2.	VS-VA			519	515	457				1491
	(Jussila Arto, Kamis Bengt, Saijonkivi Vesa)								
3.	SSA			501	499	485				1485
	(Yrjänäinen Jukka, Latomäki Pasi, Yrjänäinen Heikki)								

Y50	
1.	Kauhavan Ampujat		470	455	508				1433
	(Ahopelto Gunnar, Kujala Markku, Paakki Seppo)								
	
ISOPISTOOLI								

Y
1.	Ylinen Petri	KA	92	96	94	95	97	96	570
2.	Laitila Eero	NU	94	95	98	91	95	94	567
3.	Turja Jyrki	LSA	97	92	95	95	93	94	566
4.	Lahti Pekka	LSA	93	95	90	91	89	96	554
5.	Leppälä Jyrki	SSA	92	94	93	93	96	86	554
6.	Yrjänäinen Jukka	SSA	87	91	97	92	92	94	553
7.	Kimpimäki Teijo	JjA	90	90	93	93	93	93	552
8.	Jussila Arto	VS-VA	92	94	84	89	93	96	548
9.	Kamis Bengt	VS-VA	96	97	95	71	89	93	541

Y50								
1.	Gammelgård Per-Erik NSK	81	95	97	96	97	96	562
2.	Björkqvist Bernt	VS-VA	95	94	89	92	91	94	555
3.	Leppänen Aulis	SSA	88	92	87	90	82	78	517

ISOPISTOOLI	

Y60								
1.	Jussila Jorma	ÄSA	92	95	93	90	95	87	552
2.	Nyrhinen Jarmo	YMS	96	89	90	79	92	92	538
3.	Yrjänäinen Heikki	SSA	89	92	96	89	81	86	533
4.	Pihlajamäki Tauno	SSA	82	92	88	82	90	86	520
5.	Storlund Gert	VS-VA	87	89	92	86	78	82	514
6.	Paakki Seppo	KA	76	81	88	66	48	77	436

Y70								
1.	Tulimäki Matti	JjA	94	87	86	73	79	87	506

Joukkue	

Y				548	541	555				1644
1.	Vasa Skyttegille-Vaasan Ampujat								
	(Jussila Arto, Kamis Bengt, Björkqvist Bernt)								
	
Y50								
1.	Seinäjoen Seudun Ampujat	533	520	517				1570
	(Yrjänäinen Heikki, Pihlajamäki Tauno, Leppänen Aulis)