AM-kilpailut, Lappi				
17.-18.6.2006				
Rovaniemi				

Vapaapistooli				
							
Sarja Y				
1.	Jari Javarus	LA	544	
2.	Jouko Siivola	LA	515	
3.	Jukka Paaso	LSPSK	482	ulkop.kilp.
4.	Hannu Kantola	LA	462	
				
Sarja Y50				
1.	Jaakko Salmenkaita TorSA	502	
2.	Reijo Martin	LA	475		
					
Sarja Y60					
1.	Väinö Ailasmäki	LA	493		
2.	Matti Rotonen	TorSA	487		
					
Joukkueet					
							
Sarja Y					
1.	LA (Javarus, Siivola, Kantola) 		1521		

Isopistooli 30+30 ls.					
							
Sarja Y					
1.	Jari Javarus	LA	291	287	578
2.	Jouko Siivola	LA	276	266	542
3.	Hannu Kantola	LA	268	266	534
							
Sarja Y50					
1.	Tapio Hänninen	LA	274	264	538
2.	Reijo Martin	LA	272	263	535
							
Sarja Y60					
1.	Väinö Ailasmäki	LA	266	263	529
2.	Yrjö Mäkelä	SodA	270	241	511

Joukkueet					
							
Sarja Y					
1.	LA (Javarus, Siivola, Kantola)		1654		
							
Sarja Y50					
1.	LA (Ailasmäki, Martin Hänninen)		1602		
					
Olympiapistooli					
							
Sarja Y					
1.	Hannu Kantola	LA	445		

Sarja Y50					
1.	Heikki Maatela	LA	528				

Vakiopistooli							
							
Sarja Y							
1.	Jari Javarus	LA	548				
2.	Tapio Hänninen	LA	538				
3.	Hannu Kantola	LA	517				
							
Sarja Y50							
1.	Pekka Ranua	LA	521				
2.	Reijo Martin	LA	492				
							
Sarja Y60							
1.	Väinö Ailasmäki	LA	488				
2.	Matti Rotonen	TorSA	476				
3.	Yrjö Mäkelä	SodA	462				
4.	Olli Mettiäinen	SodA	420				

Joukkueet							
							
Sarja Y							
1.	LA (Javarus, Hänninen, Kantola) 		1603				

Sarja Y50							
1. 	LA (Ailasmäki, Ranua, Martin)		1501				
							
Pienoispistooli 30+30 ls.							

Sarja Y							
1.	Jari Javarus	LA	286	281	567		
2.	Jukka Paaso	LSPSK	277	274	551	kilp.ulkop.	
3.	Hannu Kantola	LA	273	277	550		
4.	Tapio Hänninen	LA	283	266	549		
5.	Jouko Siivola	LA	276	266	542		

Sarja Y50							
1.	Pekka Ranua	LA	273	273	546		
2.	Reijo Martin	LA	277	268	545		
3.	Heikki Maatela	LA	248	253	501		

Sarja Y60							
1.	Väinö Ailasmäki	LA	275	269	544		
2.	Yrjö Mäkelä	SodA	269	266	535		
3.	Matti Rotonen	TorSA	263	261	524		
4.	Olli Mettiäinen	SodA	260	241	501		

Joukkueet							

Sarja Y							
1.	LA (Javarus, Siivola, Kantola)		1659				

Sarja Y50							
1.	LA (Ailasmäki, Martin, Ranua)		1635				
							
Pienoiskivääri 60 ls makuu							

Sarja Y							
1. 	Roger Andersson		578	kilp.ulkop.			

Sarja N							
1.	Kati Jumisko	SodA	562				

Sarja Y50							
1.	Veikko Ala-Kahrakuusi LA	576				

Sarja Y60							
1.	Erkki Pöyliö	LA	556				

Sarja Y70							
1.	Sylvester Jokiaro	LA	558				
2.	Pentti Tirri	LA	532				

Sarja Y20							
1. 	Jari Torvinen	KoiLA	575				

Sarja Y17							
1.	Joonas Lehtola	KoiLA	556				

Sarja T14 (tuelta)							
1.	Marika Oikarinen	KoiLA	277				
2.	Suvi-Anna Lehtola	KoiLA	276				

Sarja T12 (tuelta)							
1.	Teemu Oikarinen	KoiLA	185				
2.	Juuso Laitinen	KoiLA	180				

Joukkueet:							

Sarja Y50							
1.	LA (Jokiaro, Pöyliö, Ala-Kahrakuusi)		1690				
							
Pienoiskivääri 3x20 ls							
							
Sarja Y							
1. 	Roger Andersson		195	182	185	562	kilp.ulkop.
							
Sarja N							
1.	Kati Jumisko	SodA	192	182	176	550	
							
Sarja Y50							
1.	Veikko Ala-Kahrakuusi LA	191	168	176	535	
							
Sarja Y60							
1.	Erkki Pöyliö	LA	189	143	186	518	
							
Sarja Y70							
1.	Sylvester Jokiaro	LA	187	156	170	513	
2.	Pentti Tirri	LA	185	93	160	438	
							
Sarja Y17							
1.	Joonas Lehtola	KoiLA	187	176	173	536	
							
Joukkueet:							
							
Sarja Y50							
1.	LA (Jokiaro, Pöyliö, Ala-Kahrakuusi)		1566