St Michel Skeet											
22.-23.7.2006
Mikkeli

Sarja Y							75 k.			125 k.	finaali	Yht.	
1	Lehtonen Seppo	OSH	24	25	24	73	24	23	120	25	145	FSE
2	Leskinen Lauri	SSG	24	25	23	72	24	24	120	24	144	(4)
3	Turtiainen Jukka	SMY	23	23	25	71	25	24	120	24	144	(3)
4	Kemppainen Marko	SUA	22	24	25	71	24	24	119	24	143	(2)
5	Voutilainen Pekka	SUMA	24	24	25	73	24	25	122	21	143	(1) SE
6	Viinikka Asko	OSH	25	25	23	73	23	23	119	22	141	
7	Lautamatti Vesa	AEM	25	23	24	72	23	23	118		
8	Hakola Toni	HaAS	23	23	23	69	23	25	117		
9	Kutila Sami	L-HA	25	20	24	69	24	23	116		
	Valkeapää Tuomo	SSG	23	24	23	70	23	23	116		
11	Järvinen Heikki	A-HA	24	21	24	69	22	24	115		
	Lantta Atte	K-SHA	23	23	23	69	23	23	115		
13	Heikkilä Jukka	L-HA	22	21	23	66	23	25	114		
	Rientamo Ali	IMAS	22	25	23	70	21	23	114		
15	Simonen Juhani	KontU	23	22	24	69	21	23	113		
	Sopanen Tero	AEM	21	24	23	68	22	23	113		
17	Honka Rauli	OSH	23	23	22	68	22	21	111		
18	Lönnqvist Tommi	Trap-73	22	22	20	64	24	22	110		
19	Hamonen Arto	MA	24	21	22	67	20	22	109		
	Rahikainen Pekka	KeSA	22	22	22	66	21	22	109		
21	Kallioinen Tero	A-HA	21	21	23	65	20	23	108		
22	Leppilahti Mika	IMAS	21	19	21	61	23	23	107		
	Viljanen Markku	L-HA	20	21	21	62	22	23	107		
	Westman Juha	SMY	21	19	24	64	24	19	107		
25	Aaltonen Jari	L-HA	22	19	23	64	21	21	106		
	Lankanen Timo	HAS	22	20	21	63	23	20	106		
	Nikander Esa	Cal-12	21	18	24	63	21	22	106		
	Valjakka Panu	MA	23	21	21	65	24	17	106		
29	Savolainen Sasu	KeSA	20	19	22	61	21	23	105		
	Selinummi Kari	HyMA	24	20	20	64	20	21	105		
31	Haaranen Mikko	KontU	22	18	22	62	20	21	103		
	Visuri Mika	VamSA	20	22	20	62	20	21	103		
33	Tyrväinen Jari	KeSA	17	21	19	57	22	23	102		
34	Kauppinen Tuomo	SMY	16	21	20	57	24	19	100		
	Tölli Jukka	SMY	21	19	18	58	19	23	100		
36	Nyroos Veikko	SA	19	19	19	57	23	19	99		
37	Einistö Esa	PAS	17	20	17	54	22	22	98		
													
Sarja Y20													
1	Peltonen Miikka	AEM	23	23	23	69	23	23	115	21	136	SE
2	Kössi Oskari	LL	21	22	23	66	21	22	109	23	132	
3	Puska Janne	AEM	22	17	21	60	24	21	105	19	124	
4	Väisänen Jenna	SSG	20	19	23	62	20	19	101	22	123	SE (N20)
5	Tyrväinen Joonas	KeSA	13	16	23	52	17	21	90	17	107	
													
Sarja Y50													
1	Lantta Kimmo	K-SHA	23	20	23	66	23	23	112	24	136	
2	Rossi Urho	VamSA	22	23	23	68	22	22	112	23	135	
3	Tuominen Markku	SMY	21	21	24	66	21	23	110	24	134	(3)
4	Poikonen Markku	KkA	23	20	22	65	22	23	110	24	134	(2)
5	Hacklin Jorma	LL	21	20	24	65	19	22	106	22	128	
6	Peltola Ismo	JMS	23	19	22	64	22	20	106	21	127	
7	Vänninen Ossi	KeSA	20	20	17	57	19	20	96			
8	Holmberg Bruno	SMY	17	15	18	50	17	17	84			
9	Haukivaara Pentti	OSH	16	17	17	50	14	18	82			
													
Sarja Y60													
1	Jussilainen Reino	LL	20	19	22	61	22	23	106	23	129	
2	Kokkinen Antero	ViitA	22	20	22	64	20	22	106	21	127	
3	Laitinen Risto	KeSA	21	21	19	61	22	19	102	21	123	
4	Hokkanen Ilmo	MA	19	21	23	63	19	20	102	18	120	
5	Syvälähde Eero	SSG	13	14	18	45	12	19	76			
													
													
Joukkuetulokset 													
1	OSH	Honka, Viinikka, Lehtonen			111	119	120	350	JSE
2	AEM	Sopanen, Lautamatti, Peltonen			113	118	115	346	
3	L-HA	Kutila, Viljanen, Heikkilä			116	107	114	337	
4	SMY	Turtiainen, Tuominen, Westman			120	110	107	337	
	SSG	Valkeapää, Leskinen, Väisänen			116	120	101	337	
6	MA	Hamonen, Hokkanen, Valjakka			109	102	106	317	
7	KeSA	Rahikainen, Savolainen, Tyrväinen J		109	105	102	316