ILMA-ASEIDEN ALUEMESTARUUSKILPAILUT
LPR:N URHEILUTALOLLA 10-11.02.2007
Etelä-Saimaan Ampujat ry.
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja 5.sarja 6.sarja Tulos
1 Puisto Timo MA I 9 99 98 99 99 99 98 592
2 Jokinen Jouni KuusA I 8 96 98 97 98 97 100 586
3 Matilainen Toni PiekSA I 14 96 96 97 99 95 95 578
4 Sinkkonen Anssi KAS I 7 94 95 94 99 98 97 577
5 Teitto Hannu KouMAS I 6 94 95 91 94 96 93 563
6 Lahti Tero HAS I 11 93 96 96 91 92 92 560
7 Liljeqvist Jan-Erik KAS I 5 92 92 93 95 93 91 556
8 Valtonen Jouko KuusA I 12 92 92 90 93 92 90 549
9 Rautio Heikki KAS I 13 78 88 89 84 88 80 507
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 20, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja 5.sarja 6.sarja Tulos
1 Matilainen Niko PiekSA I 15 94 93 95 97 96 97 572
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 17, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja 5.sarja 6.sarja Tulos
1 Pekurinen Juuso JuvA I 16 95 97 100 95 96 95 578
2 Huotari Niko HAS I 20 93 94 94 94 94 95 564
3 Närhi Ville JuvA I 21 92 93 94 96 93 95 563
4 Rouhiainen Iiro JuvA I 18 89 95 93 93 95 95 560
5 Mesiäinen Teemu KuusA I 19 93 89 89 92 90 87 540
6 Tanska Joni HAS I 17 89 88 87 90 92 84 530
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 50, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Mattila Mikko MyA II 8 93 93 95 95 376
2 Kärmeniemi Ismo HAS II 6 88 92 92 94 366
3 Ukkola Vesa HAS II 14 92 90 91 90 363
4 Rautaheimo Ari HAS II 11 90 88 90 94 362
5 Liljeqvist Bengt KAS II 7 90 96 81 89 356
6 Åsbacka Jorma MA II 12 86 85 90 86 347
7 Venäläinen Matti HAS II 13 84 83 84 91 342
8 Nopanen Rauno HAS II 9 75 88 82 84 329
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 60, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Valtonen Pekka HAS II 15 96 95 94 93 378
2 Heino Mauri KAS II 24 95 93 98 92 378
3 Mäyränen Markku ESA II 20 90 95 91 93 369
4 Labbas Göran KAS II 21 92 92 91 90 365
5 Kähönen Pauli KouMAS II 22 86 90 86 94 356
6 Syrjäoja Martti ESA II 18 86 85 84 94 349
7 Puhakainen Markku MA II 19 88 85 85 89 347
8 Uimi Pentti MA II 17 85 86 85 84 340
9 Kivimäki Kaarlo ESA II 23 76 87 83 92 338
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 15, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Mouhu Jussi MA II 27 92 92 87 93 364
2 Hahl Olli MA II 25 93 87 89 87 356
3 Torvinen Tero Hahlo II 28 73 73 87 83 316
4 Harmanen Atte Hahlo II 26 83 75 83 75 316
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, N, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Savukari Sirkka KAS I 22 93 93 97 95 378
2 Väisänen Eila HAS I 23 93 88 96 91 368
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, N 20, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Frilander Pauliina PiekSA I 25 98 97 97 98 390
2 Levänen Riikka MA I 26 97 95 92 96 380
3 Kärhä Henna Hahlo I 24 84 93 89 88 354
4 Jantunen Jenni Hahlo I 27 78 82 79 78 317
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, N 17, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Juhala Pia MA II 3 97 97 98 96 388
2 Vahvaselkä Pia MA II 4 92 94 96 96 378
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. KuusA 1675
2. KAS 1640
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 17, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. JuvA 1701
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, Y 50, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. HAS I 1107
2. KAS 1099
3. ESA 1056
4. MA 1034
5. HAS II 1033
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, N 20, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. MA 1146
ILMAPISTOOLI, Y, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja 5.sarja 6.sarja Tulos
1 Valjus Juha KAS I 8 95 94 94 97 94 95 569
2 Muukkonen Tommi ESA I 6 93 94 94 93 96 91 561
3 Karppinen Kai VarkA I 25 87 94 95 91 87 89 543
4 Pekurinen Ahti JuvA I 5 95 89 88 92 86 91 541
5 Leppä Marko HAS I 7 92 93 85 90 83 85 528
ILMAPISTOOLI, Y 50, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Åsbacka Jorma MA I 22 95 93 93 91 372
2 Rytkölä Markku IitA I 17 91 93 92 94 370
3 Ukkola Ari VarkA I 23 92 95 89 87 363
4 Talka Jarmo LuuA I 19 88 97 94 84 363
5 Lipsanen Heikki JuvA I 15 86 91 90 95 362
6 Saarainen Matti KaHa I 16 92 90 88 91 361
7 Meclin Jorma JuvA I 18 85 92 91 91 359
8 Tuovila Arvo MUA I 20 93 87 89 89 358
9 Väisänen Kalevi HAS I 21 85 88 91 91 355
10 Kosonen Hannu JuvA I 12 89 90 85 89 353
11 Pekurinen Osmo SMAS I 24 89 90 85 87 351
12 Hallikas Harri KuusA I 11 87 90 89 84 350
13 Kosonen Sauli PSA I 13 78 88 88 93 347
14 Lehikoinen Jouko ESA I 14 81 84 89 88 342
ILMAPISTOOLI, Y 60, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Hallikainen Seppo KaHa II 17 92 93 93 90 368
2 Pitkäkangas Heino KaHa II 19 94 91 93 90 368
3 Seppä Hannu KAS II 20 89 91 90 96 366
4 Lakka Kari KAS II 18 84 89 96 94 363
5 Kiri Rauno KAS II 15 88 90 89 87 354
6 Westman Paavo KuusA II 21 88 88 87 89 352
7 Voutilainen Eelis LuuA II 22 90 87 90 83 350
8 Ekman Kauko LuuA II 12 90 90 81 86 347
9 Nousiainen Veijo LuuA II 24 87 85 87 87 346
10 Kaiho Jouko HAS II 14 84 91 83 86 344
11 Markku Ossi ESA II 13 85 86 87 84 342
12 Leppäviita Kalevi HAS II 16 87 79 80 82 328
ILMAPISTOOLI, Y 70, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Ryhänen Leevi ESA I 30 87 87 88 87 349
2 Suurnäkki Kauno HAS I 31 83 86 85 89 343
3 Haimila Lauri ESA I 27 88 85 79 86 338
4 Heinonen Ahti SMAS I 28 86 79 83 82 330
5 Tukia Jaakko PSA I 29 78 83 85 70 316
6 Muukkonen Risto ESA I 32 78 76 68 80 302
ILMAPISTOOLI, Y 15, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Huolman Mikko Hahlo I 37 80 89 83 80 332
2 Huolman Joni Hahlo I 35 81 83 77 80 321
3 Rautio Miikka Hahlo I 34 82 80 78 79 319
4 Toivanen Aatu Hahlo I 36 60 64 67 57 248
JOUKKUETULOKSET
ILMAPISTOOLI, Y 50, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. KaHa 1097
2. KAS 1083
3. JuvA 1074
4. LuuA 1060
5. ESA 1033
ALUEMESTARUUSKILPAILUT, TULOKSET
ILMAPISTOOLI, N, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Wolkoff Olga ESA II 30 91 90 90 89 360
2 Kaaro Kirsti HAS II 31 92 91 91 86 360
ILMAPISTOOLI, N 20, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Kärhä Henna Hahlo II 29 83 87 82 84 336
ILMAPISTOOLI, N 17, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja 4.sarja Tulos
1 Juhala Pia MA II 27 89 89 92 93 363
2 Vahvaselkä Pia MA II 28 72 76 79 80 307
3 Hänninen Essi MA II 26 74 70 67 61 272
JOUKKUETULOKSET
ILMAPISTOOLI, N 17, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. MA 942
TUKISARJAT
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 8 IT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Nopanen Tomi HAS I 37 99 100 199
2 Päykkönen Perttu JuvA I 33 82 85 167
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 10 IT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Anttonen Tiia Hahlo I 36 99 98 197
2 Matala Teo MA I 34 97 97 194
3 Päykkönen Emmi JuvA I 33 96 96 192
4 Moilanen Janne MA I 34 98 94 192
5 Puronpää Pietari PiekSA I 33 91 92 183
6 Hertz Teemu MA I 36 97 86 183
7 Hänninen Henna JuvA 0
8 Ylönen Miki PiekSA 0
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 12 VT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Lahti Saara HAS I 34 86 86 172
2 Hyrkäs Emmi Hahlo I 40 87 82 169
3 Päykkönen Arttu JuvA I 33 81 86 167
4 Petriläinen Päivi Hahlo I 40 72 61 133
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 12 HT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Anttonen Tomi  Hahlo I 29 99 99 198
2 Montonen Elina MA I 29 96 99 195
3 Ritvanen Jouni PiekSA I 32 97 97 194
4 Moilanen Henri MA I 29 97 96 193
5 Honkanen Ville PiekSA I 31 98 93 191
6 Sikanen Tea PiekSA I 34 91 86 177
7 Paukkunen Juuso MA I 29 81 86 167
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 14 VT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja Tulos
1 Suuronen Otto MA I 31 94 92 89 275
2 Neuvonen Tommi Hahlo I 37 90 86 97 273
3 Mutikainen Eetu Hahlo I 35 86 89 90 265
4 Ukkola Teemu HAS I 38 82 81 82 245
5 Hahl Olli MA 0
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 14 HT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja Tulos
1 Montonen Aleksi MA I 29 99 98 99 296
2 Kosloff Joonas PiekSA I 33 98 98 99 295
3 Inkinen Joni PiekSA I 32 99 97 97 293
4 Hulkkonen Mikko-Matti PiekSA I 32 96 98 97 291
5 Ylönen Juho PiekSA I 36 96 98 97 291
6 Leppä Aleksi HAS I 35 98 97 95 290
7 Sikanen Pia PiekSA I 34 97 96 96 289
8 Kolehmainen Arttu PiekSA I 31 99 96 93 288
9 Neuvonen Tommi Hahlo I 37 96 96 95 287
JOUKKUETULOKSET
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 10 IT, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. MA 569
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 12 HT, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. PiekSA 562
2. MA 555
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, 14 HT, JOUKKUETULOKSET
Sij. Joukkue Tulos
1. PiekSA 879
TUKISARJAT
ILMAPISTOOLI, 10 IT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Anttonen Tiia Hahlo 97 97 194
2 Hertz Teemu MA MA 39 96 96 192
ILMAPISTOOLI, 12 VT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Hahl Johanna MA I 37 89 86 175
2 Anttonen Tomi Hahlo I 40 83 83 166
3 Korhola Anuriikka MA I 30 79 84 163
4 Korhola Satu MA I 30 68 73 141
ILMAPISTOOLI, 14 VT, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja 3.sarja Tulos
1 Heikkinen Simo KuusA I 39 89 92 90 271
2 Suuronen Otto MA I 30 91 88 88 267
3 Pöllänen Taneli SMAS I 38 82 82 79 243
4 Hyrkäs Aleksi Hahlo I 39 66 78 80 224
ILMAPISTOOLI, 11 - 14 A, TULOKSET
Sija Nimi Seura Erä Paikka 1.sarja 2.sarja Tulos
1 Jordan Karri YVA I 40 94 93 187
2 Tahvanainen Mikko YVA I 40 89 91 180
3 Broman Ville YVA I 39 88 38 126