SODANKYLÄN AMPUJAT RY
99600 SODANKYLÄ
LAPIN ALUEEN KULTAHIPPUFINAALIN 2.KARSINTAKILPAILU
ILMAKIVÄÄRI, ILMAPISTOOLI
LAUANTAI 24.2.2007 TULOKSET
ILMAKIVÄÄRI    8 IT (aakkosjärjestys)
1. Heikkonen Antti IvUA 92 95 187
2. Huovinen Jenna IvUA 92 95 187
3. Huovinen Riia-Maria IvUA 91 91 182
4. Karioja Sandra SodA 87 87 174
5. Kuusela Laura SodA 98 95 193
6. Lindholm Vanessa SodA 80 85 165
7. Posio Hanna PosA 94 93 187
8. Sipola Assi SodA 96 92 188
ILMAKIVÄÄRI 10 IT
1. Uusitalo Juuli SodA 96 99 195
2. Joentakanen Aaro IvUA 97 96 193
3. Pernu Maija IvUA 94 98 192
4. Anttila Essi SodA 97 94 191
5. Kangas Atte SodA 93 96 189
6. Ruokamo Markus PosA 91 95 186
7. Kanerva Kari PosA 92 91 183
8. Rissanen Samuli SodA 89 93 182
9. Hoppula Sini SodA 89 89 178
10. Karioja Maura SodA 82 89 171
ILMAKIVÄÄRI 12 VT
1. Rautio Joonas SodA 82 81 163
2. Huovinen Ossi IvUA 75 78 153 (2 x 10)
3. Anttila Aleksi SodA 75 78 153 (1 x 10)
4. Rissanen Sanna SodA 85 63 148
5. Kanerva Asko PosA 73 73 146
6. Huovinen Rosa-Liisa IvUA 62 72 134
7. Törmänen Miikka IvUA 62 70 132
8. Ruokamo Akusti PosA 44 70 114
9. Kuusela Joonas SodA 77 21 98
10. Karioja Ronja SodA 26 67 93
ILMAKIVÄÄRI 14 VT
1. Pulju Noora SodA 86 96 93 275
2. Sipola Essi SodA 89 95 90 274
3. Lehtola Suvi-Anna KoiLA 91 93 89 273
4. Törmänen Nita SodA 84 94 93 271
5. Oikarinen Marika KoiLA 92 88 86 266
6. Oikarinen Teemu KoiLA 83 82 84 249
ILMAPISTOOLI 8 IT (aakkosjärjestys)
1. Heikkonen Antti IvUA 86 86 172
2. Huovinen Riia-Maria IvUA 83 86 169
3. Huovinen Jenna IvUA 76 85 161
4. Karioja Sandra SodA 79 77 156
5. Kuusela Laura SodA 94 88 182
6. Lindholm Vanessa SodA 80 71 151
7. Posio Hanna PosA 88 94 182
8. Sipola Assi SodA 94 95 189
ILMAPISTOOLI 10 IT
1. Kanerva Kari PosA 94 96 190
2. Rissanen Samuli SodA 92 96 188
3. Pernu Maija IvUA 93 93 186
4. Ruokamo Markus PosA 91 93 184
5. Hoppula Sini SodA 91 90 181
6. Uusitalo Juuli SodA 85 93 178
7. Kangas Atte SodA 86 89 175
8. Anttila Essi SodA 86 88 174
9. Joentakanen  Aaro IvUA 90 82 172
10. Karioja Maura SodA 73 85 158
ILMAPISTOOLI 12 VT
1. Rissanen Sanna SodA 86 89 175
2. Rautio Joonas SodA 82 92 174
3. Anttila Aleksi SodA 89 83 172
4. Kuusela Joonas SodA 85 85 170
5. Joentakanen Jaakko IvUA 86 82 168
6. Huovinen Ossi IvUA 88 76 164
7. Törmänen Miikka IvUA 60 78 138
8. Huovinen Rosa-Liisa IvUA 56 73 129
9. Karioja Ronja SodA 57 62 119
10. Kanerva Asko PosA 53 52 105
ILMAPISTOOLI 14 VT
1. Särkelä Ansu SodA 85 88 90 263
2. Haapasaari Joni IvUA 84 90 88 262
3. Liedes Juho PosA 89 86 79 254
4. Sipola Essi SodA 87 79 85 251
5. Törmänen Nita SodA 84 81 83 248
6. Pulju Noora SodA 70 80 59 209
7. Lindholm Valtteri SodA 59 37 47 143
JOUKKUETULOKSET ILMAPISTOOLI
8 IT
1. SodA (Kuusela 5,Sipola 4, Lindholm3) 12
2. IvUA (Huovinen 1,Huovinen 0, Heikkonen 0) 1
3. SodA 2 - 2 ampujaa (Hoppula 2, Karioja 1) 3
10 IT
1. SodA (Uusitalo 5, Rissanen 3, Anttila 1) 4
2. PosA (Kanerva 1,Posio 2,Ruokamo 0) 3
3. IvUA - 2 ampujaa (Pernu 3, Joentakanen 3) 6
4. SodA 2 - 2 ampujaa (Kangas 1, Karioja 0) 1
12 VT
1. IvUA (Joentakanen 2, Törmänen 1, Huovinen 0) 3
2. SodA (Kuusela 1,Rautio 1,Rissanen 1) 3
3. IvUA - 1 ampuja (Huovinen 0) 0
4. SodA 2 - 2 ampujaa (Karioja R  0, Anttila 0) 0
14 VT
1. SodA (Törmänen 3, Sipola 2, Särkelä 1) 6
ILMAKIVÄÄRI
14 VT
1. KoiLA (Oikarinen M 4, Oikarinen T 2, Lehtola 1) 7