10m Ilmapistooli joukkueet, sarja H

 

1. Varsinais-Suomi 1                                                                                                 1520

         Karoliina Keskitalo 382, Rami Viljamaa 382, Mikko Ehrlund 378, Heikki Kotiranta 378

2. Helsinki                                                                                                                  1504

         Teemu Tiainen 385, Taneli Peltonen 376, Tomi Tiainen 374, Kari Törmä 369

3. Etelä Häme                                                                                                            1479

         Veikko Alanko 374, Ville-Veikko Alanko 365, Kalle Wegelius 373, Jukka Sirola 367

4. Pirkanmaa                                                                                                              1467

         Arvi Heikkilä 379, Matti Heikkinen 349, Ari Huhtamäki 367, Jussi Saari 372

5. Päijät-Häme                                                                                                           1452

         Eeva Vilander 367, Timo Paalanen 367, Jussi Laukkanen 367, Sakari Paasonen 358

6. Etelä-Pohjanmaa                                                                                                    1435

         Ville Peltoniemi 369, Teijo Kimpimäki 372, Juhani Tammela 350, Matti Tulimäki 344

7. Pohjois-Savo                                                                                                          1403

         Ari Meinander 383, Raimo Manninen 302, Matti Kyllönen 361, Jorma Mecklin 357

8. Varsinais-Suomi 2                                                                                                  1384

         Matti Anttonen 370, Vili Ala-Tuuhonen 359, Mirva Metsälä 351, Heikki Peltonen 304

 

 

 

 

10m Ilmakivääri joukkueet, sarja H

 

1. Etelä-Häme                                                                                                            1539

         Taina Ruokolainen 377, Markus Manninen 389, Olli Ruokolainen 382, Niko Hänninen 391

2. Satakunta                                                                                                               1534

         Mauri Ranta 390, Juho Jussila 395, Mauri Röppänen 381, Juho Savela 368

3. Varsinais-Suomi                                                                                                    1533

         Tomi Huuhka 380, Tapio Kulmala 386, Markku Haclin 387, Pekka Nummelin 380

4. Uusimaa                                                                                                                 1472

         Kim Lundström 394, Toni Karlsson 380, Teijo Helenius 337, Touko Koivisto 361

5. Päijät-Häme                                                                                                           1433

         Simo Kuoppamäki 367, Hannu Lahtinen 351, Kari Nevala 379, Tapio Koski 356