III Midnight Open Sporting
09-10.06.2007  100 Kiekkoa
nimi seura sarja 25 25 25 25 Finaali tulos Ratkonta
1. Suominen Kalle SSG Y 21 18 20 18 18 95 4
2. Turunen Jarkko SoA Y 20 19 16 21 19 95 3
3. Pruikkonen Rainer TorSA Y 22 18 19 16 19 94 9
4. Mäkäräinen Hannu SoA Y 17 18 21 19 19 94 6
5. Meronen Mika TorSA Y 21 18 18 21 13 91
6. Surma-aho Jari Vs-Va Y 20 17 21 17 15 90
7. Kortelainen Marko SoA Y 19 17 22 16 74
8. Rantonen Tero OMAS Y 19 18 19 17 73
9. Reinholm Michael FSK Y 21 15 18 18 72
10. Kasala Tero TorSA Y 17 19 19 16 71
11. Karhu Jarmo KajA Y 18 19 15 18 70
12. Tolonen Tomi SoA Y 18 15 19 17 69
13. Arlin Esko VihA Y 18 15 19 17 69
14. Sieppala Matti OulA Y 15 17 17 20 69
15. Moilanen Antti SoA Y 14 21 13 20 68
16. Koivunen Tero OMAS Y 18 16 16 18 68
17. Mikkonen Jani VPM Y 17 17 16 16 66
18. Mäkikangas Jouko OMAS Y 20 14 15 16 65
19. Jyrylä Mauri OulA Y 14 19 15 17 65
20. Ronkainen Juha SoA Y 18 13 18 16 65
21. Määttä Arto TorSA Y 14 14 18 19 65
22. Virtanen Risto TorSA Y 16 16 18 14 64
23. Lindroos Erno NoSA Y 17 14 13 18 62
24. Poutiainen Markku SSG Y 14 17 13 17 61
25. Hanni Pekka OMAS Y 12 11 17 18 58
26. Blom Arto NoSA Y 16 17 10 14 57
27. Heikkinen Risto RAM Y 14 12 16 13 55
28. Pelkonen Eero OulA Y 16 13 14 10 53
29. Ståhle Risto OMAS Y 12 16 9 16 53
30. Paldanius Matti OMAS Y 10 14 10 14 48
31. Mänty Jari TorSA Y 14 21 6 0 41
32. Arlin Marko VihA Y 11 5 3 6 25
III Midnight Open Sporting
09-10.06.2007  100 Kiekkoa
nimi seura sarja 25 25 25 25 tulos Ratkonta
1. Friman Jari TorSA Y-20 19 20 18 15 72
2. Poutiainen Antti TorSA Y-20 18 18 15 18 69
3. Asikkala Tuomas OulA Y-20 15 18 13 15 61 4
4. Kalle Fors Oula Y-20 12 16 16 17 61 2
5. Alkku Riku TorSA Y-20 11 15 12 17 55
6. Juntti Kalle TorSA Y-20 14 14 12 14 54
7. Syrjäläinen Ville TorSA Y-20 15 12 13 11 51
8. Iisakka Arttu TorSA Y-20 10 9 8 10 37
9- Juntti Eero TorSA Y-20 4 10 13 7 34
1. Koistinen Lasse OulA Y-55 18 18 16 17 69
2. Jyrylä Jouko OulA Y-55 15 18 16 18 67
3. Hyvönen Oskari RAM Y-55 10 11 15 10 46
1. Korhonen Leena Vs-Va Naiset 16 13 16 14 59
2. Rantala Seija HSA Naiset 6 8 9 7 30
Joukkuekilpailu
Nimi. Joukkkue 25 25 25 25 Tulos
1. Kortelainen Marko SoA Y 19 17 22 16 74
Mäkäräinen Hannu SoA Y 17 18 21 19 75
Turunen Jarkko SoA Y 20 19 16 21 76
Yht. 225
2. Pruikkonen Rainer TorSA Y 22 18 19 16 75
Meronen Mika TorSA Y 21 18 18 21 78
Virtanen Risto TorSA Y 16 16 18 14 64
Yht. 217
3. Poutiainen Markku SSG Y 14 17 13 17 61
Suominen Kalle SSG Y 21 18 20 18 77
Surma-aho Jari Vs-Va Y 20 17 21 17 75
Yht. 213
4. Hanni Pekka OMAS Y 12 11 17 18 58
Koivunen Tero OMAS Y 18 16 16 18 68
Rantonen Tero OMAS Y 19 18 19 17 73
Yht. 199
5. Asikkala Tuomas OulA Y 15 18 13 15 61
Sieppala Matti OulA Y 15 17 17 20 69
Forss Kalle OulA Y 12 16 16 17 61
Yht. 191
1. Poutiainen Antti TorSA Y-20 18 18 15 18 69
Friman Jari TorSA Y-20 19 20 18 15 72
Alkku Riku TorSA Y-20 11 15 12 17 55
Yht. 196
2. Syrjäläinen Ville TorSA Y-20 15 12 13 11 51
Juntti Kalle TorSA Y-20 14 14 12 14 54
Iisakka Arttu TorSA Y-20 10 9 8 10 37
Yht. 142