V Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup
Pietarsaari Tornio Oulainen Sotkamo Oulu
8.4. 21.4. 12.5. 26.5. 16.6.
nimi seura sarja tulos tulos tulos tulos tulos yht ratkonta
1. Surma-aho Jari Vs-Va Y [73] 88 84 81 84 337
2. Pruikkonen Rainer TorSA Y 77 82 86 81 [75] 326
3. Mäkäräinen Hannu SoA Y [74] 78 84 85 76 323
4. Rajaniemi Vesa OuLA Y 76 82 80 77 [75] 315
5. Kortelainen Marko SoA Y 84 76 82 73 315
6. Rantonen Tero OMAS Y 63 85 79 88 315
7. Hautamäki Petri Vs-Va Y 75 76 84 79 [73] 314
8. Virtanen Risto TorSA Y [53] 80 83 76 71 310
9. Kuivas Jari OuLA Y 73 79 80 76 308
10. Moilanen Antti SoA Y [56] 74 77 80 71 302
11. Vesala Hannu EJA Y 65 79 80 74 298
12. Kinnunen Urpo RAM Y [55] 73 70 74 74 291
13. Konttinen Martti OMAS Y [56] 78 76 69 66 289
14. Sieppala Matti OuLA Y [62] 68 67 77 65 277
15. Ronkainen Juha SoA Y 56 77 69 65 267
16. Tolonen Tomi SoA Y 62 64 70 63 259
17. Alkku Reijo TorSA Y 68 65 65 55 253
18. Ståhle Risto OMAS Y 67 55 67 57 246
19. Keinänen Pekka JSF Y 77 82 83 242
20. Korkeamäki Veijo JSF Y 85 81 71 237
21. Paldanius Matti OMAS Y 46 57 68 63 234
22. Kiimala Jouni OMAS Y 46 66 63 52 227
23. Kosamo Seppo OuLA Y 64 74 76 214
24. Turula Timo OuLA Y 75 68 70 213
25. Karhu Jarmo KajA Y 70 72 67 209
26. Mäkikangas Jouko OMAS Y 55 65 70 190
27. Pelkonen Eero OuLA Y [26] 44 41 44 40 169
28. Kaipainen Jouni OuLA Y 52 55 59 166
29. Turunen Jarkko SoA Y 84 80 164
30. Jyrylä Mauri OuLA Y 80 80 160
31. Meronen Mika TorSA Y 73 81 154
32. Hanni Pekka OMAS Y 78 75 153
33. Koivunen Tero OMAS Y 69 81 150
34. Raudasoja Mikko OuLA Y 61 66 127
35. Kirvesoja Markku OMAS Y 64 56 120
36. Blom Arto Y 60 60 120
37. Karekivi Pasi TorSA Y 61 46 107
38. Kujala Tommi YMS Y 80 80
39. Lindroos Erno NoSA Y 80 80
40. Mikkonen Jani RAM Y 79 79
41. Malkamäki Juha OuLA Y 78 78
42. Jansa Jari SoA Y 70 70
43. Mäkinen Matti YMS Y 69 69
44. Kauris Teemu EJA Y 66 66
45. Viita-aho Rami Vs-Va Y 65 65
46. Salovaara Mika TorSA Y 61 61
47. Porko Nils Vs-Va Y 55 55
V Sellier & Bellot Sporting-cup
Pietarsaari Tornio Oulainen Sotkamo Oulu          tulokset
8.4. 21.4. 12.5. 26.5. 16.6.
nimi seura sarja tulos tulos tulos tulos tulos yht ratkonta
1. Poutiainen Anttti TorSA Y-20 [65] 87 82 80 76 325
2. Vesakoski Lassi JSF Y-20 [60] 80 90 79 75 324
3. Asikkala Tuomas OuLA Y-20 [58] 77 80 80 76 313
4. Friman Jari TorSA Y-20 71 77 85 71 304
5. Korkeamäki Niko JSF Y-20 54 72 75 60 261
6. Mansikkamäki Tommi HSA Y-20 44 66 61 65 236
7. Alkku Riku TorSA Y-20 [32] 61 62 55 46 224
8. Juntti Kalle TorSA Y-20 [32] 53 43 59 46 201
9. Vesakoski Ville JSF Y-20 37 51 49 137
10. Mikkkola Janne TorSA Y-20 50 50
1. Korhonen Leena Vs-Va N [45] 54 51 58 45 208
2. Hietala Minna TorSA N 46 57 55 35 193
3. Mansikkamäki Terhi HSA N 28 37 30 30 125
4. Rantala Seija HSA N 16 26 29 22 93
5. Keinänen Hanna JSF N 35 45 80
1. Jyrylä Jouko OuLA Y-55 [55] 74 77 77 76 304
2. Koistinen Lasse OuLA Y-55 68 80 78 74 300
3. Korkeamäki Mauri JSF Y-55 58 85 73 61 277
4. Sundqvist Rune JSF Y-55 76 84 83 243
5. Kolehmainen Jaakko OMAS Y-55 69 64 60 193