XVI St Michel Skeet
Mikkeli 21.-22.7.2007
Seura 125 k. finaali Yht.
Yleinen sarja
1 Rosenberg Max A-HA 24 25 24 22 24 119 25 144 (13)
2 Lautamatti Vesa AEM 25 24 24 23 24 120 24 144 (12)
3 Kutila Sami L-HA 22 24 25 25 24 120 24 144 (2)
4 Valkeapää Tuomo SSG 23 24 23 23 23 116 24 140
5 Lamminmäki Vesa P-HA 24 24 24 21 23 116 23 139
6 Voutilainen Pekka SUMA 24 25 23 23 20 115 18 133
7 Hacklin Jaakko L-HA 24 21 23 23 24 115 (7)
8 Valjakka Panu MA 25 22 24 21 23 115 (7)
9 Leskinen Lauri SSG 21 22 24 24 24 115 (3)
10 Lehtonen Seppo OSH 24 23 23 23 22 115 (1)
11 Westman Juha SMY 22 23 22 24 23 114
Äikäs Vesa KajA 23 23 24 21 23 114
13 Hamonen Arto MA 25 20 23 23 22 113
Leppälä Kai IMAS 21 24 22 22 24 113
Röppänen Arto SiUra 24 22 20 25 22 113
Visuri Mika VamSA 22 22 22 22 25 113
17 Honka Rauli OSH 21 23 22 23 23 112
Järvinen Heikki A-HA 22 24 23 23 20 112
19 Heikkilä Jukka L-HA 21 23 23 21 23 111
Leppilahti Mika IMAS 21 21 23 22 24 111
21 Kallioinen Tero A-HA 24 21 18 24 23 110
Nikander Esa CAL 12 22 22 20 22 24 110
Virtanen Keijo SSG 21 22 22 22 23 110
24 Kauppinen Tuomo SMY 21 22 22 21 23 109
Lantta Kimmo K-SHA 19 22 22 23 23 109
Tani Karri AEM 22 20 21 21 25 109
27 Aaltonen Jari L-HA 24 21 19 24 20 108
Rossi Urho VamSA 23 22 20 24 19 108
Räsänen Arto SiUra 23 20 21 24 20 108
30 Lönnqvist Tommi TRAP-73 21 20 24 18 24 107
31 Lampinen Jouni MA 21 19 22 22 21 105
Rientamo Ali IMAS 19 23 23 20 20 105
33 Wessman Markku L-HA 22 19 23 20 20 104
34 Selinummi Kari HyMA 23 20 18 23 19 103
Tölli Jukka SMY 22 19 18 21 23 103
36 Lampinen Jorma MA 21 17 23 20 20 101
Äikäs Veijo IA 18 20 22 18 23 101
38 Nyroos Veikko SA 22 19 19 21 19 100
39 Lankanen Timo HAS 20 19 18 18 24 99
40 Hiltunen Timo KSA 20 19 19 20 19 97
41 Granberg Ismo RAM 19 18 21 15 23 96
Reinholm Michael FSK 21 19 17 20 19 96
43 Purosalmi Petri MA 17 20 17 21 18 93
44 Ravantti Ville AEM 13 13 16 18 16 76
Seura 125 k. finaali Yht.
Sarja Y20
1 Pietarila Vesa L-HA 21 24 22 23 25 115 24 139
2 Kössi Oskari LL 23 23 20 21 24 111 23 134
3 Väisänen Jenna SSG 23 23 22 20 20 108 22 130
4 Huttu-Hiltunen Juha OMAS 19 22 20 22 22 105 21 126
5 Härkönen Erno HyMA 16 22 19 21 21 99 22 121
6 Puska Janne AEM 18 18 23 20 21 100 20 120
7 Penttinen Saku JuvA 23 18 17 19 21 98
8 Sirola Joonas HyMA 20 18 20 17 22 97
9 Pietarinen Matti KontU 23 20 18 61
Sarja Y50
1 Tuominen Markku SMY 22 24 24 22 23 115 24 139
2 Peltola Ismo JMS 22 23 23 24 22 114 21 135
3 Jussilainen Reino LL 23 23 20 25 20 111 20 131 (4)
4 Rautiainen Antero SiUra 22 21 22 23 19 107 24 131 (3)
5 Liljanoksa Pekka A-HA 24 20 20 20 21 105 17 122
6 Juutilainen Seppo KeSA 17 20 20 19 21 97 20 117
7 Soini Pekka AEM 22 16 22 18 18 96
8 Hokkanen Ilmo MA 17 17 18 23 19 94
9 Vänninen Ossi KeSA 20 20 19 17 16 92
Joukkuetulokset
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Tulos
1 Lounais-Hämeen Ampujat II 67 69 70 71 73 350
Kutila, Hacklin, Pietarila
2 Sibbo Skyttegille 65 68 69 69 70 341
Leskinen, Valkeapää, Virtanen
3 Ala-Hämeen Ampujat 70 70 65 69 67 341
Rosenberg, Järvinen, Kallioinen
4 Isonkyrön Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura 61 68 68 64 68 329
Leppälä, Rientamo, Leppilahti
5 Mikkelin Ampujat 71 59 70 64 65 329
Hamonen, Valjakka, Lampinen
6 Lounais-Hämeen Ampujat I 67 63 65 65 63 323
Aaltonen, Heikkilä, Wessman
7 Anttilan Erämiehet 60 57 61 62 65 305
Ravantti, Tani, Lautamatti