KYRÖÖN MALJA, ISOKYRÖ

 

LAJEINA PIENOISKIVÄÄRIN MAKUUASENTO- JA ASENTOKILPAILUT.

 

LAUANTAI 1.9.2007 MAKUUKISAT

 

T14

1. Sara Lauttamus               Kauhava (KA)                197

2. Joni Mäkitalo                   Nurmes (NAS)              195

3. Sanna Lager                    Kauhava (KA)                194

4. Niko Ojaniemi                  Kauhajoki (KhjA)             190

5. Marianne Palo                  Isokyrö (IMAS)            189

6. Tino Yliketola                   Isokyrö (HSA)              183

7. Julius Passi                      Kauhava (KA)                183

8. Teemu Hanhikoski           Kauhava (KA)                183

9. Sami Sjöblom                   Kauhava (KA)                182

10. Daniel Sjöblom              Kauhava (KA)                171

11. Tuomo Hanhikoski         Kauhava (KA)                170

 

T14

1. Joni Laksola                     Kauhajoki (KhjA)             293

2. Jaakko Nieminen              Kauhava (KA)               290

 

N17

1. Jaana Lager                     Kauhava (KA)                576

 

N20

1. Anu Kunranta                  Siilinjärvi (SiUrA)           545

 

N

1. Marjo Yli-Kiikka                 Isonkyrö (IMAS)            594

2. Katja Antrela                    Kontiolahti (KontU)           579

3. Jenni Jussila                     Rauma (RSA)              574

4. Minna Nygård                   Kokkola (KokMAS)      573

 

Y15

1. Jaakko Björkbacka           Karstula (KarMAS)       390

2. Joonas Leskelä                Härmä (HSA)              382

3. Toni Yliketola                   Härmä (HSA)              371

4. Jussi Palo                        Isokyrö (IMAS)            370

5. Joni Laksola                     Kauhajoki (KhjA)             368

6. Tero Hanhikoski               Kauhajoki (KA)                367

7. Teemu Hanhikoski            Kauhava (KA)                358

 

Y17

1. Pyry Passi                         Kauhava (KA)                585

2. Mikko Välimaa                  Isokyrö (IMAS)            580

3. Sami Laksola                    Kauhajoki (KhjA)             577

4. Juho Kurki                        Kankaanpää (KaA)              568

5. Janne Koski                      Isokyrö (IMAS)            566

 

Y20

1. Juha Virtanen                  Kauhajoki (KhjA)             590

2. Joni Virtanen                   Kauhajoki (KhjA)             582

 

Y

1. Mauri Ranta                     Rauma (RSA)              587

2. Jouni Minkkinen               Tikkakoski (TiA)                587

3. Juho Jussila                     Rauma (RSA)              587

4. Jari Lehtinen                    Pohjois-Häme (P-HA)            583

5. Mika Norolampi               Isokyrö (IMAS)            581

6. Christer Eriksson             Kokkola (KokMAS)      572

7. Harri Björkbacka             Karstula (KarMAS)       571

8. Ville Leskelä                    Seinäjoki (SSA)              568

9. Pekka Lager                   Kauhava (KA)                566

10. Seppo Korpimäki          Seinäjoki (SSA)              564

11. Kai Saarnisto                Vaasa (VS-VA)         563

12. Jyrki Aronen                 Vaasa (VS-VA)         561

13. Jukka Yliketola              Härmä (HSA)              552

14. Pasi Mäkitalo                Nurmes (NAS)              522

 

Y50

1. Jorma Jaakola               Kalajoki (KalMy)           584

2. Erkki Pekkala                Haapajärvi (HaaAs)           583

3. Christer Fred                Vaasa (VS-VA)         575

4. Risto Murisoja               Haapajärvi (HaaAs)           573

 

Y60

1. Ossi Loukkaanhuhta       Toholampi (TMsA)            584

2. Raimo Tuomela              Seinäjoki (SSA)              575

3. Paavo Jalander              Toholampi (TMsA)            570

4. Jorma Nyrhinen             Ilmajoki (IlmA)             563

 

Y70

1. Arto Pihlava                   Vaasa (VS-VA)         574

2. Martti Pöyhölä                Ähtäri (ÄsA)              550

3. Kalevi Suomu                Ilmajoki (IlmA)             526

 

LAUANTAI 2.9.2007  ASENTOKISAPÄIVÄ

 

Y15

1. Jussi Palo                        Isokyrö (IMAS)            268

2. Joni Laksola                    Kauhajoki (KhjA)             263

 

Y17

1. Pyry Passi                       Kauhava (KA)                548

2. Sami Laksola                  Kauhajoki (KhjA)             539

3. Mikko Välimaa                Isokyrö (IMAS)             531

 

Y20

1. Juho Kurki                      Kankaanpää (KaA)              1118

2. Jaakko Björkbacka         Karstula (KarMAS)        1097

 

N20

1. Anu Kunranta                 Siilinjärvi (SiUrA)           502

 

N

1. Katja Antrela                  Kontiolahti (KontU)           561

2. Minna Nygård                 Kokkola (KokMAS)        531

 

Y

1. Juho Jussila                     Rauma (RSA)              1151

2. Jari Lehtinen                   Pohjois-Häme (P-HA)            1146

3. Mauri Ranta                    Rauma (RSA)              1137

4. Harri Björkbacka            Karstula (KarMAS)         1054

5. Jyrki Aronen                   Vaasa (VS-VA)           1052

6. Kai Saarnisto                  Vaasa (VS-VA)         1038

 

Y50

1. Christer Fred                  Vaasa (VS-VA)         485

 

Y60

1. Jorma Nyrhinen              Ilmajoki (IlmA)             499

 

Y70

1. Arto Pihlava                   Vaasa (VS-VA)         517