Ellivuori Shooting Cup

 

TULOKSET, neljä parasta alkukilpailujen ampujaa, kaikki sarjat

 

LAUANTAI,60 ls + finaali 20 ls

1. ÅSBACKA, Jorma, Mikkeli       282+282=564+186 = 750

2. HOLMBERG,Lars, Hyvinkää       272+280=552+178 = 730

3. SIROLA, Jukka, Toijala        268+276=544+179 = 723

4. INOVAARA, Marko, Hämeenlinna  279+266=545+172 = 717


SUNNUNTAI

1. ÅSBACKA, Jorma, Mikkeli       280+277=557+177 = 734

2. TORIKKA, Veli-Matti, Säkylä   277+278=555+177 = 732

3. TUPALA, Mikko, Rauma          278+275=553+176 = 729

4. OLKKONEN, Jari, Riihimäki     260+284=544+182 = 726

 

ALKUKILPAILUJEN TULOKSET

LAUANTAI

Sarja Y    1. ÅSBACKA, Jorma, Mikkeli       282+282=564

           2. INOVAARA, Marko, Hämeenlinna  279+266=545

           3. SIROLA, Jukka, Toijala        268+276=544

4. HOLMBERG,Lars, Hyvinkää       269+274=543

5. TORIKKA, Veli-Matti, Säkylä   269+270=539

6. KORHONEN,Tauno, Riihimäki     260+269=529

7. VANAMO, Heikki, Riihimäki     263+266=529

8. KORHONEN, Samu, Tampere       251+264=515

9. KANTOLA, Petri, Säkylä        248+260=508

10.HAUTALA, Eero, Lapua          252+242=494

 

Sarja Y60  1. ÅSBACKA, Jorma, Mikkeli       274+273=547

2. PAAVILAINEN, Pentti, Tampere  263+274=537

           3. VANAMO, Heikki, Riihimäki     240+266=506

           4. KORHONEN,Tauno, Riihimäki     238+262=500

           5. HAUTALA, Eero, Lapua          240+256=496

           6. KÄKI, Esko, Huittinen         220+236=456

 

Sarja Y50  1. HOLMBERG,Lars, Hyvinkää       272+280=552

 

Sarja Y17  1. KORHONEN, Samu, Tampere       246+272=528

 

Sunnuntai 

Sarja Y    1. ÅSBACKA, Jorma, Mikkeli       280+277=557

           2. TORIKKA, Veli-Matti, Säkylä   277+278=555

           3. TUPALA, Mikko, Rauma          278+275=553

           4. OLKKONEN, Jari, Riihimäki     260+284=544

           5. SAARI, Jussi, Säkylä          271+270=541

           6. HAUTALA, Eero, Lapua          257+254=511

           7. KÄKI, Esko, Huittinen         252+257=511

           8. KANTOLA, Petri, Säkylä        240+249=489

           9. HOLMBERG, Lars, Hyvinkää      252+000=252

 

Sarja Y60  1. ÅSBACKA, Jorma, Mikkeli       280+269=549

           2. VANAMO, Heikki, Riihimäki     258+271=529

           3. PAAVILAINEN, Pentti, Tampere  265+256=521

           4. KORHONEN,Tauno, Riihimäki     256+257=513

           5. KÄKI, Esko, Huittinen         250+259=509

6. HAUTALA, Eero, Lapua          252+253=505

 

Sarja Y17  1. KORHONEN, Samu, Tampere       263+251=514