Avoin alueellinen ilma-asekilpailu Isojoella 26.-28.10.2007

Ilmakivääri

sarja

 

nimi

seura

yhteensä

IT8

1.

Riku Akseli

IU

174

 

2.

Veera Malm

KhjA

171

 

3.

Essi Laksola

KhjA

168

IT10

1.

Marianne Palo

IMAS

198

 

2.

Petra Malm

KhjA

196

 

3.

Pauli Maanavilja

KaA

195

 

4.

Jimi Lång

KaA

191

 

5.

Taru Teikari

IU

189

 

6.

Niklas Puuskamäki

KA

188

 

7.

Paavo Virtanen

KhjA

179

 

8.

Johan Malm

KhjA

179

 

9.

Ronja Niemi

KaA

179

VT12

1.

Mika Ketola

HSA

167

 

2.

Niko Ojaniemi

KhjA

167

 

3.

Julius Passi

KA

141

 

4.

Jone Lång

KaA

138

VT14

1.

Jussi rajamäki

KA

281

 

2.

Joanna Malm

KhjA

267

 

3.

Joni Laksola

KhjA

264

 

4.

Aleksi Lammintausta

KaA

241

 

5.

Stefan Miettinen

KarMAS

237

 

6.

Johny Malm

KhjA

234

N15

1.

Piia Rantakangas

LehA

375

 

2.

Gisela Miettinen

KarMAS

373

 

3.

Joanna Malm

KhjA

368

Y15

1.

Jaakko Björkbacka

KarMAS

384

 

2.

Juho Syväniemi

IlmA

381

 

3.

Jussi Palo

IMAS

371

 

4.

Joni Laksola

KhjA

348

 

5.

Lasse Korpela

KhjA

348

 

6.

Stefan Miettinen

KarMAS

312

N17

1.

Susanna Viinikka

KA

365

 

2.

Janniina Ranta

KhjA

354

 

3.

Laura Leppinen

KhjA

316

Y17

1.

Juho Kurki

KaA

574

 

2.

Henri Törmälä

RSA

569

 

3.

Sami Laksola

KhjA

563

 

4.

Tommi Mansikkamäki

HSA

549

 

5.

Pyry Passi

KA

549

 

6.

Anton Miettinen

KarMAS

547

N20

1.

Tiia Törmälä

RSA

396

 

2.

Paula Peltoniemi

KaA

387

 

3.

Hanna Nivus

KaA

381

 

4.

Elina Leppäranta

KhjA

372

Y20

1.

Henri Törmälä

RSA

576

 

2.

Petri Esala

KaA

572

 

3.

Anton Miettinen

KarMAS

566

 

4.

Joni Virtanen

KhjA

566

 

5.

Juha Virtanen

KhjA

561

 

6.

Jonne Kenttä

KaA

534

N

1.

Natalia Drozhzhina

Russia

391

 

2.

Paula Peltoniemi

KaA

386

 

3.

Merja Törmälä

RSA

379

 

4.

Laura Markko

TiA

367

Y

1.

Tiia Törmälä

RSA

587

 

2.

Natalia Drozhzhina

Russia

583

 

3.

Markku Niemi

AlavA

577

 

4.

Seppo Mäntymaa

ÄäA

575

 

5.

Merja Törmälä

RSA

568

 

6.

Aarne Markko

TiA

564

 

7.

Harri Björkbacka

KarMAS

553

 

8.

Mika Syväniemi

IlmA

524

Y50

1.

Markku Niemi

AlavA

376

 

2.

Kari Nevala

SySi

375

 

3.

Aki Ala-Kyyny

KhjA

356

 

4.

Sakari Talvitie

AlavA

355

 

5.

Paavo Miettinen

KarMAS

336

 

6.

Christer Fred

VS-VA

332

Y60

1.

Jorma Nyrhinen

IlmA

359

 

2.

Aimo Rahikka

KaA

345

 

3.

Pertti Myllylä

KaA

340

Y70

1.

Kalevi Suomu

IlmA

346

 

2.

Arto Pihlava

VS-VA

344

 

3.

Martti Pöyhölä

ÄSA

279

Ilmapistooli

sarja

 

nimi

seura

yhteensä

IT8

1.

Aleksi Perkiö

IU

183

 

2.

Riku Akseli

IU

174

 

3.

Topias Teikari

IU

88

 

4.

Jere Akseli

IU

55

IT10

1.

Tomi Nimell

KuKu

195

 

2.

Marianne Palo

IMAS

194

 

3.

Juho Koivisto

IU

192

 

4.

Taru Teikari

IU

187

 

5.

Jimi Lång

KaA

181

 

6.

Jenna Niemelä

IU

172

VT12

1.

Tino Teikari

IU

167

 

2.

Eemeli Villamo

IU

156

 

3.

Jone Lång

KaA

142

 

4.

Oskari Eloranta

KaA

140

 

5.

Teemu Perkiö

IU

110

VT14

1.

Stefan Miettinen

KAMS

252

 

2.

Niko Nimell

KuKu

249

 

3.

Tomi Rinta-Kauhajärvi

IU

245

 

4.

Matti Peltoniemi

IU

214

N15

1.

Noora Kivistö

SSA

343

 

2.

Gisela Miettinen

KAMS

342

 

3.

Karita Villamo

IU

267

Y15

1.

Stefan Miettinen

KAMS

331

 

2.

Sami Leppälä

JjA

330

 

3.

Mikko Peltoniemi

IU

280

 

4.

Tomi Rinta-Kauhajärvi

IU

249

 

5.

Matti Peltoniemi

IU

194

N17

1.

Susanna Leppälä

JjA

335

Y17

1.

Aki Rantakangas

LehA

540

 

2.

Valtteri Lähteenmäki

KaA

539

 

3.

Jani Sokura

KaA

538

 

4.

Tuomo Hautala

KuKu

536

 

5.

Lasse Kuusisto

KaA

533

 

6.

Klaus Kurki

KaA

519

 

7.

Pekka Kousa

SA

516

 

8.

Anton Miettinen

KAMS

499

N20

1.

Gisela Miettinen

KAMS

365

Y20

1.

Tommi Kilpeläinen

IU

535

N

1.

Helena Peltoniemi

IU

352

Y

1.

Jarmo Salo

LSA

574

 

2.

Ilkka Ojanen

ParkA

570

 

3.

Jyrki Pitkäranta

IU

566

 

4.

Reijo Rantakangas

LehA

565

 

5.

Keijo Uusitalo

SA

555

 

6.

Markku Leino

IU

552

 

7.

Juha Hautanen

KA

548

 

8.

Jukka Lammela

RSA

536

 

9.

Helena Peltoniemi

IU

535

 

10.

Ville Peltoniemi

IU

531

 

11.

Hannu Lammintausta

KaA

522

 

12.

Petri Viitala

RSA

521

Y50

1.

Veikko Koskinen

IU

364

 

2.

Matti Pynttäri

AlavA

362

 

3.

Markku Leino

IU

361

 

4.

Aulis Leppänen

SSA

349

 

5.

Paavo Miettinen

KAMS

334

 

6.

Eero Hautala

SSA

309

Y60

1.

Ilpo Kivimäki

IU

356

 

2.

Seppo Paakki

KA

351

 

3.

Juhani Tammela

JjA

336

 

4.

Eero Paavola

KA

332

 

5.

Timo Suvanto

AlavA

322

 

6.

Matti Sukevainen

MeSA

286

Y70

1.

Matti Tulimäki

JjA

348