KULTAHIPPU

UUDENMAAN MAAKUNTAKILPAILU

08.12.2007 Tammisaaressa

TULOKSET

 

ILMAPISTOOLI

 

VT 14

1.                   Jens Rudnäs                       RS                 89 86 88        263p

2.                   Rasmus Himmelsroos         RS                 82 81 83        246

3.                   Oskar Lindblad                  RS                 79 83 68        230

 

 

ILMAKIVÄÄRI

 

VT 14

1.                   Jens Rudnäs                       RS                 94 95 97        286p

2.                   Daniel Ekholm                    RS                 93 94 93        280

3.                   Joni Stenström                    RS                 88 93 93        274

4.                   Katarina Långström            KSF              86 86 91        263

5.                   Jesse Peurasaari                  ESF               90 90 79        259

6.                   Cecilia Nyholm                   RS                 73 88 79        230

 

VT 12

1.                   Karolina Ekholm                RS                 90 81             171p

2.                   Rafael Berglund                 RS                 86 79             165

3.                   Daniel Lindeman                MU               76 76             152

4.                   Nelli Rehn                          PorkkA         54 64             118

 

IT 10

1.                   Conny Huldin                     RS                 100 99           199p

2                    Rasmus Lagerström            RS                 100 96           196

3.                   Sebastian Långström          KSF              98 96             194

4.                   Mari Lindeman                   MU               95 97             192

5.                   Markus Icén                        PorkkA         95 96             191

6.                   Ville Rehn                          PorkkA         96 95             191

7.                   Kasper Nyberg                   RS                 92 97             189

8.                   Martin Nyholm                   RS                 93 91             184

9.                   Eemeli Lehessalo                PorkkA         90 88             178

                     

 

IT 8

1.                   Cristian Friman                   ESF               96 97             193p

2.                   Arthur Planting                   RS                 96 97             193

 

Kilpailun ulkopuolella

 

11-14 A

1.                   Vilho Mäkelä                      ESF               97 97             194p

2.                   Otto Ranta                          ESF               98 95             19