PÄIJÄT-HÄMEEN KULTAHIPPUJEN

                      MAAKUNTAKILPAILUJEN TULOKSET 12.1.2008 LAMMILLA

 

Ilmakivääri 10IT                1. Mäkelä Lauri                LamAs          194

                                            2. Norrbacka Jarkko       LamAs          182

 

                      12VT              1. Kyöstilä Jami                 LamAs          175

                                            2. Lindén Anniina             LamAs          152

                                            3. Sulanen Sofi                  LamAs          151

                                            4. Jaakola Roosa             LamAs          145

 

                      11-14A          1. Kääriäinen Miikka        LamAs          185

                                            2. Ojantausta Toni            LamAs          182

 

Ilmapistooli  8IT                 1. Tommola Joska            AsAs             188

 

                      10IT                1. Lindebberg Melina     AsAs             195

                                            2. Riukka Karoliina           AsAs             191

3. Riukka Akseli                AsAs             176

 

                      12VT              1. Alanko Leevi                AsAs             176

                                            2. Lindeberg Janina        AsAs             165

                                            3. Sulanen Sofi                  LamAs          160

                                            4. Lindén Anniina             LamAs          147

                                            5. Saarela Juha                AsAs             140

                                            6. Jaakola Roosa             LamAs          112

 

Joukkueet   Ilmakivääri

1.  LamAs     12VT              Kyöstilä Jami                                          x  -  -  -  -

                                            Sulanen Sofi                                           -  -  x -  -

                                            Lindén Anniina                 -  -  x -  - yht 3

 

                      Ilmapistooli

1.  AsAs        10IT                Riukka Akseli                                          -  x  -  x –

                                            Lindeberg Melina            x  x  x  -  x

                                            Riukka Karoliina               x  -   -  -  -  yht 7

 

1.  AsAs        12VT              Alanko Leevi                                          x  -  -   -  x

                                            Saarela Juha                                          -  -  -   -  -

                                            Lindeberg Janina            -  x  x  -  x  yht 5

 

2.  LamAs                          Lindén Anniina                 -  -  -   -  -

                                            Sulanen Sofi                                           -  x  -  -  -

                                            Jaakola Roosa                                       -  -  -   -  -  yht 1