Kultahippu 1. karsinta 19.1.2008
JPr:n sisäampumarata, Sodankylä
TULOKSET
ILMAKIVÄÄRI
IT 8 Aakkosjärj.
1. Harmanen Juuso IvUA 81 80 161
2. Kangas Jere SodA 79 88 167
3. Maijala Matias  SodA 88 88 176
4. Poikela Ville SodA 77 72 149
IT 10
1. Anttila Essi SodA 100 96 196
2. Uusitalo Juuli SodA 98 97 195
3. Ruokamo Markus PosA 99 95 194
4. Sipola Assi SodA 95 97 192
5. Heikkonen Antti IvUA 95 95 190
6. Hoppula Sini SodA 92 97 189
7. Kanerva Kari PosA 94 95 189
8. Huovinen Jenna IvUA 92 95 187
9. Kuusela Laura SodA 91 95 186
10. Huovinen Riia-Maria IvUA 90 95 185
11. Posio Hanna PosA 93 92 185
12. Lindholm Vanessa SodA 92 89 181
13. Yliriesto Lauri SodA 91 88 179
14. Huhtala Ossi SodA 81 90 171
15. Rantala Julia SodA 74 74 148
VT 12
1. Kangas Atte SodA 80 76 156
2. Kuusela Joonas SodA 76 77 153
3. Ojaniemi Tommi SodA 71 76 147
4. Kanerva Asko  PosA 75 63 138
Rissanen Samuli SodA
5. Huovinen Rosa-Lisa IvUA 72 62 134
6. Pernu Maija IvUA 51 70 121
7. Rantala Harri SodA 32 17 49
VT 14
1. Oikarinen Teemu KoiLA 95 92 89 276
2. Sipola Essi SodA 92 90 91 273
3. Anttila Aleksi SodA 87 90 86 263
4. Rautio Joonas SodA 89 87 85 261
5. Leppäjärvi Miikka SodA 89 84 81 254
6. Rissanen Sanna SodA 83 79 82 244
7. Huovinen Ossi IvUA 76 84 74 234
8. Pienimaa Tuulikki SodA 38 44 57 139
ILMAPISTOOLI
IT 8 (Aakkosjärj.)
1. Kangas Jere SodA 86 86 172
2. Maijala Matias SodA 76 79 155
3. Poikela Ville SodA 74 68 142
IT 10
1. Sipola Assi SodA 99 96 195
2. Ruokamo Markus PosA 97 96 193
3. Hoppula Sini SodA 96 93 189
4. Kuusela Laura SodA 92 95 187
5. Posio Hanna PosA 93 93 186
6. Kanerva Kari PosA 93 92 185
7. Huhtala Ossi SodA 90 94 184
8. Heikkonen Aaro IvUA 90 92 182
9. Huovinen Jenna IvUA 90 90 180
10. Uusitalo Juuli SodA 93 87 180
11. Yliriesto Lauri SodA 90 89 179
12. Huovinen Riia-Maria IvUA 86 90 176
13. Anttila Essi SodA 91 81 172
14. Lindholm Vanessa SodA 83 86 169
15. Rantala Julia SodA 76 74 150
VT 12
1. Kuusela Joonas SodA 91 95 186
2. Kangas Atte SodA 87 89 176
3. Ojaniemi Tommi SodA 81 92 173
4. Kanerva Asko  PosA 74 82 156
5. Pernu Maija IvUA 67 80 147
6. Huovinen Rosa-Liisa IvUA 76 68 144
7. Rissanen Samuli SodA 72 55 127
8. Rantala Harri SodA 47 44 91
VT 14
1. Anttila Aleksi SodA 92 86 90 268
2. Sipola Essi SodA 88 83 92 263
3. Huovinen Ossi  IvUA 88 90 82 260
4. Rissanen Sanna SodA 81 88 88 257
5. Liedes Juho PosA 84 87 84 255
6. Pienimaa Tuulikki SodA 81 79 79 239
7. Rautio Joonas SodA 82 79 76 237
8. Leppäjärvi Miikka SodA 77 85 72 234
Joukkue-tulokset
IT 8
SodA
Jere Kangas XXX
Matias Maijala 0
IT 10
IvUA
Heikkonen Antti 0
Jenna Huovinen XX000
Riia-Maria  Huovinen 0
PosA
Hanna Posio XXXXX
Kari Kanerva XXXXX
Markus Ruokamo XXXX 0
SodA
Laura Kuusela XXX00
Sini Hoppula XXXXX
Assi Sipola XXXXX
Essi Anttila 0XXXX 
Juuli Uusitalo X0XX0 
Vanessa Lindholm XX0X0
Juulia Rantala 000XX
Ossi Huhtala 0XXXX 
Lauri Yliriesto XXX0X
VT 12
SodA
Joonas Kuusela 0XX00
Tommi Ojaniemi 0X0X0
Atte Kangas 0
Harri Rantala 0
IvUA
Maija Pernu 00X0X
Rosa-Liisa Huovinen 000XX 
Ossi Huovinen X00XX
VT 14
SodA
Joonas Rautio 0X0X0
Aleksi Anttila 0
Essi Sipola 000X0
Tuulikki Pienimaa 0X00X
Miikka Leppäjärvi 0000X