10 m SM putoavat taulut

                                   Suonenjoki 2.-3.2.2008

Joukkuetulokset

10 m  putoavat taulut

Y

                                RS                                                       63

                                               Holmberg        Henrik                21

                                               Holmström       Staffan                19

                                               Holmberg        Krister                 23

                                RS2                                                     52

                                               Lindgren         Björn                  14

                                               Westerlund      Mårten                17

                                               Hyvärinen        Niklas                 21

                                KAMS                                                 51

                                               Jetsonen         Markku                22

                                               Mankinen        Mika                   14

                                               Kainulainen      Olavi                  15

                                K-64                                                     48

                                               Niemelä           Hannu                13

                                               Suoranta         Matti                   24

                                               Sallinen          Vesa-Matti            11

                                JMS                                                     43

                                               Parkkamäki      Jukka                 15

                                               Ristimäki         Juha                   11

                                               Ristimäki         Timo                  17

                                TSA                                                     38

                                               Laaksonen       Jari                      9

                                               Lehtonen         Jyrki                   17

                                               Saarento         Kaarlo                 12

                                NUMA                                                 33

                                               Hyvönen         Harri                   11

                                               Kiimalainen      Jukka                 13

                                               Brandt            Markus                 9

10 m  putoavat taulut

Y20

                                K-64                                                     53

                                               Toiva              Jarmo                 19

                                               Heikkilä           Sami                   14

                                               Heikkilä           Tomi-Pekka          20

                                                                                                         Päivitetty