SAL:n Lapin alueen ilmakiväärin ja ilmapistoolin
AM-kilpailu 10.2.2008 Rovaniemellä
Eräluettelo
Ilmakivääri
Sarja Y
1. Juha Rutonen SodA 577
2. Jari Vaarala SodA 456
Sarja N15
1. Noora Pulju SodA 377 uae
2. Marika Oikarinen KoiLA 366
3. Essi Sipola SodA 361
4. Sanna Rissanen SodA 258
Joukkue:
1. SodA (N. Pulju, E. Sipola, S. Rissanen) 996
Sarja N17
1. Nita Törmänen SodA 378 uae
2. Senja Leppänen SodA 327
Sarja Y15
1. Teemu Oikarinen KoiLA 371
2. Miikka Leppäjärvi  SodA 300
3. Joonas Kuusela  SodA 283
4. Aleksi Anttila SodA 268
Joukkue:
1. SodA (J. Kuusela, A. Anttila, M. Leppäjärvi) 851
Sarja Y17
1. Juha-Matti Illikainen SodA 555
2. Aleksi Yliaska SodA 539
Sarja Y20
1. Joonas Lehtola KoiLA 565
2. Markus Kallatsa SodA 487
Sarja Y50
1. Veikko Ala-Kahrakuusi LA 375
2. Markku Mikkola IvUA 343
Joukkue:
1. LA (V. Ala-Kahrakuusi, E. Pöyliö, S. Jokiaro) 1023
Sarja Y60
1. Esa Riipi SodA 361
2. Juhani Törmänen IvUA 349
3. Erkki Pöyliö LA 328
4. Veikko Alajeesiö SodA 323
Sarja Y70
1. Sylvester Jokiaro LA 320
2. Pentti Tirri LA 207
Ilmapistooli
Sarja Y
1. Harri Huttunen  SodA 558
2. Jari Javarus LA 556
3. Esko Sointu LA 552
4. Raimo Lusenius LA 542
5. Hannu Kantola LA 517
6. Keijo Perttamo SodA 515
7. Seppo Anttila  SodA 512
8. Jouko Siivola LA 512
9. Pertti Kuusela  SodA 488
10. Atso Sipola  SodA 480
11. Jaakko Rautanen SodA 479
12. Jari Vaarala SodA 451
Joukkueet:
1. LA (J. Javarus, E. Sointu, R. Lusenius) 1650
2.  SodA (H. Huttunen, J. Rautanen, K. Perttamo) 1552
3. SodA 2. (S. Anttila, P. Kuusela, A. Sipola) 1480
Sarja N
1. Seija Sipola SodA 340
Sarja N15
1. Essi Sipola  SodA 300
2. Sanna Rissanen SodA 267
Sarja N17
1. Senja Leppänen  SodA 341
Joukkue:
1. SodA (S. Leppänen, E. Sipola, S. Rissanen) 908
Sarja N50
1. Tuire Kyrö IvUA 334
Sarja Y15
1. Miikka Leppäjärvi  SodA 338
2. Aleksi Anttila  SodA 332
3. Joonas Kuusela SodA 330
Joukkue:
1. SodA (J. Kuusela, A. Anttila, M. Leppäjärvi) 1000 uae
Sarja Y17
1. Miika Leppänoro IvUA 523
Sarja Y20
1. Marko Tasala SodA 527
2. Markus Kallatsa SodA 496
3. Mikko Rautanen SodA 486
Joukkue:
1. SodA (M. Kallatsa, M. Rautanen, M. Tasala) 1509 uae
Sarja Y50
1. Petteri Peura LA 370
2. Jokelainen Arto SodA 367
3. Matti Lehtinen  SodA 366
4. Pekka Ranua LA 363
5. Tapio Hänninen LA 359
6. Kari Frantti TorSA 357
7. Jaakko Salmenkaita TorSA 355
8. Erkki Leitilä LA 351
9. Reijo Martin LA 334
Joukkueet:
1. LA 1. (P. Peura, P. Ranua, E. Leitilä) 1084
2. SodA (M. Lehtinen, Y. Mäkelä, A. Jokelainen) 1082
3. TorSA (J. Salmenkaita, K. Frantti, M. Rotonen) 1067
4. LA 2. (P. Huoponen, H. Maatela, T. Hänninen) 1044
Sarja Y60
1. Paavo Huoponen LA 359
2. Matti Rotonen TorSA 355
3. Yrjö Mäkelä SodA 349
4. Esa Riipi SodA 341
5. Heikki Maatela LA 326
Sarja Y70
1. Anssi Pasanen LA 338
2. Ahti Neitola SodA 303
3. Martti Kolkka SodA 275