AM- RUUTIASEET 
12.-13.7.2008 Sodankylä
Jääkäriprikaatin ulkoampumarata
TULOKSET  LAUANTAI  12.7.2008
SodAlogo.jpg
Erä 1
Klo 10.00 Rata 6
Kivääri 50 m 40 ls
N16
1. Oikarinen Marika KoiLA 94 100 98 96 388 AE
2. Pulju Noora SodA 91 93 90 97 371
3. Törmänen Nita SodA 93 89 95 94 371
Pistooli 50 m  60 ls
Y
1. Javarus Jari LA 89 92 89 94 92 89 545
2. Kantola Hannu LA 73 80 77 79 76 83 468
3. Siivola Jouko LA 68 78 83 72 77 81 459
Y50
1. Lehtinen Matti SodA 88 83 91 91 86 86 525
2. Jokelainen Arto SodA 85 90 84 92 90 81 522
4. Hänninen Tapio LA 87 79 86 86 78 78 494
Joukkueet
Y
1.  LA (Javarus, Kantola, Siivola) 1472
Kivääri 50 m 20 ls
T12
1. Kuusela Joonas SodA 98 94 192 AE
2. Ojaniemi Tommi SodA 96 95 191
3. Kuusela Laura SodA 92 96 188
4. Kangas Atte SodA 93 84 177
5. Sipola Assi SodA 90 85 175
6. Kangas Jere SodA 89 84 173
Erä 2
Klo 12.30 Rata 6
Kivääri 50 m 30 ls
T14
1. Sipola Essi SodA 94 96 93 283
2. Anttila Aleksi SodA 89 91 84 264
Erä 3
Klo 13.00 Rata 8
Pienoispistooli  40 ls / 60 ls
Y16
1. Anttila Aleksi SodA 72 84 72 80 308 AE
N18
1. Jänkälä Tiina SodA 87 85 91 89 83 88 523 AE
Y18
1. Rautanen Mikko SodA 78 65 82 84 85 80 474 AE
Y
1. Javarus Jari LA 94 92 99 96 99 96 576
2. Kantola Hannu LA 88 92 91 94 91 88 544
3. Rautanen Jaakko SodA 87 89 90 86 85 78 515
4. Siivola Jouko LA 83 91 87 71 78 85 495
5. Sipola Atso SodA 67 76 83 92 87 87 492
Y50
1. Ranua Pekka LA 95 94 91 91 96 94 561
2. Hänninen Tapio LA 94 95 94 92 97 88 560
3. Jokelainen Arto SodA 93 94 97 86 90 91 551
4. Mettänen Markku LA 90 94 91 86 92 91 544
5. Lehtinen Matti SodA 90 92 92 84 89 94 541
6. Hirvisalo Asko SodA 89 83 88 90 92 91 533
Y60
1. Mäkelä Yrjö SodA 92 95 93 86 87 73 526
2. Mettiäinen Olli SodA 82 78 64 87 31 66 408
Y70
1. Kolkka Martti SodA 65 75 82 87 85 77 471 AE
Joukkueet
Y
1. LA (Kantola, Javarus, Siivola) 1615
Erä 4
Klo 14.00 Rata 6
Kivääri 50 m 3 x 20 ls
N16
1. Oikarinen Marika KoiLA 186 175 176 537 AE
2. Pulju Noora SodA 182 174 165 521
3. Törmänen Nita SodA 181 172 143 496
Erä 5
Klo 15.00 Rata 8
Olympiapistooli
Y
1. Hirvisalo Asko SodA 93 95 80 93 85 87 533
2. Sipola Atso SodA 83 78 61 89 69 62 442
3. Kantola Hannu LA 75 73 75 84 58 67 432
SodAlogo.jpg
Sunnuntai 13.7.
Erä 1
Klo 10.00
Pienoispistooli
Rata 7
T12 20 ls
1. Kangas Atte SodA 95 98 193 AE
2. Ojaniemi Tommi SodA 96 96 192
3. Kuusela Joonas SodA 96 93 189
4. Kuusela Laura SodA 64 80 144
5. Sipola Assi SodA 66 77 143
6. Kangas Jere SodA 65 65 130
T14 20 + 20 ls
1. Sipola Essi SodA 77 94 92 91 354 AE
2. Anttila Aleksi SodA 77 81 94 86 338
Vakiopistooli 3 x 20 ls
Y18
1. Rautanen Mikko SodA 72 72 74 86 70 72 446 AE
Y 
1. Javarus Jari LA 96 94 94 94 87 89 554
2. Kantola Hannu LA 92 93 88 83 82 76 514
3. Rautanen Jaakko SodA 78 86 73 76 65 75 453
Y50
1. Hirvisalo Asko SodA 87 91 91 90 90 85 534
2. Ranua Pekka LA 95 93 89 86 78 92 533
3. Hänninen Tapio LA 95 92 89 77 92 85 528
4. Jokelainen Arto SodA 90 93 90 91 78 78 520
5. Lehtinen Matti SodA 89 93 91 85 66 80 504
Y60
1. Mäkelä Yrjö SodA 90 93 84 78 70 81 496
2. Mettiäinen Olli SodA 74 76 65 59 64 71 409
Joukkueet:
Y50
1. SodA (Jokelainen, Lehtinen, Hirvisalo) 1558
Kivääri 50 m 60 ls   
Y
1. Rutonen Juha SodA 100 100 98 99 99 99 595 AE
Y50
1. Ala-Kahrakuusi Veikko LA 96 97 96 97 96 98 580 AE
Y60
1. Pöyliö Erkki LA 96 92 92 94 95 93 562
2. Riipi Esa SodA 93 94 97 96 89 93 562
3. Alajeesiö Veikko SodA 94 92 95 89 89 90 549
4. Törmänen Juhani IvUA 88 87 85 84 84 77 505
Y70
1. Tirri Pentti LA 91 90 90 88 93 93 545
2. Jokiaro Sylvester LA 87 82 80 87 84 71 491
Joukkue LA, Y50 (Ala-Kahrakuusi, Pöyliö, Jokiaro) 1633
Kivääri 50 m 3 x 20 ls
Y
1. Rutonen Juha SodA 100 100 89 90 95 98 572
2. Törmänen Nita SodA 91 91 73 88 82 79 504
Y50
1. Ala-Kahrakuusi Veikko LA 96 97 88 89 93 95 558 AE
Y60
1. Pöyliö Erkki LA 96 92 76 77 90 94 525
2. Riipi Esa SodA 93 94 83 78 87 82 517
3. Alajeesiö Veikko SodA 94 92 56 72 77 90 481
4. Törmänen Juhani IvUA 88 87 58 53 62 59 407
Y70
1. Jokiaro Sylvester LA 87 82 65 53 78 86 451
2. Tirri Pentti LA 91 90 21 33 87 82 404
Joukkueet LA  Y50 (Ala-Kahrakuusi, Pöyliö, Jokiaro) 1534
SodA Y (Rutonen, Riipi, Törmänen) 1593
Erä 2
Klo 13 Rata 8
Isopistooli 30 + 30 ls
Y
1. Javarus Jari LA 97 94 95 93 93 95 567
2. Rautanen Jaakko SodA 89 85 92 86 83 79 514
3. Kantola Hannu LA 88 92 88 81 91 62 502
4. Siivola Jouko LA 85 86 85 70 81 90 497
Y50
1. Jokelainen Arto SodA 94 95 94 85 92 92 552 Uusinta 44
2. Ranua Pekka LA 92 93 96 89 93 89 552 Uusinta 39
3. Hirvisalo Asko SodA 90 90 92 91 90 92 545
4. Lehtinen Matti SodA 92 90 90 87 93 90 542
5. Hänninen Tapio LA 90 95 86 84 89 90 534
Y60
1. Mäkelä Yrjö SodA 87 90 89 87 83 80 516
2. Mettiäinen Olli SodA 81 85 86 keskeyttänyt 252
Joukkueet
Y
1. LA (Kantola, Javarus, Siivola) 1566
Y50
1. SodA (Lehtinen, Jokelainen, Hirvisalo) 1639